AZ Home
A.net/AZ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational
March 22nd-23rd 2024 Chandler, Arizona, 85225, United States
Report
Block
337 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Info/Results
History for 2019 Mar 22nd to Mar 23rd
Results
Video
News
Photos
2021
1
283
5
2024
1
388
6
2023
1
358
6
2022
1
360
6
2020
1
1
3
2016
1
344
6
259
2015
1
309
5
7
2014
1
1
1
2013
1
7
2
3
2012
1
4
2
2011
1
3
1
1
2010
1
6
1
2009
2019
1
335
9
2018
1
366
5
171
2017
1
347
9
494
Media for 2019
Videos (
335
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
9
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2019 Results - NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
Mar 19th 2019, 9:34pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
LiveWebcasts
DyeStat.com
RunnerSpace +PLUS
Invited groups
2019
Chandler Rotary Invitational
2019 Results - NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
Published by
Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational
Mar 19th 2019, 9:34pm
79th Nike Chandler Rotary
Mar 22, 2019 to Mar 23, 2019
Chandler HS
« Related Meet Results: »
79th Nike Chandler Rotary
Chandler Rotary Seeded
Chandler Rotary Elite
« Filter Results by Team: »
ASU Preparatory Academy
Agua Fria Union
Air Academy
Albuquerque Academy
American Leadership (Gilbert)
American Leadership (Ironwood)
American Leadership (Queen Creek)
Anthem Prep
Apollo
Arcadia
Arete Preparatory Academy
Arizona College Preparatory
Aztec
Basha
Benjamin Franklin
Betty H Fairfax
Blue Ridge
Boulder Creek
Bradshaw Mountain
Brophy College Prep
Buckeye Union
Buena
Cactus
Calabasas
Camelback
Campo Verde
Carl Hayden
Carson
Casteel
Centennial (AZ)
Cesar Chavez
Chandler
Chandler Preparatory
Chaparral (AZ)
Chinle
Chino Valley
Cienega
Coconino
Copper Canyon
Corona del Sol
Deer Valley
Desert Edge
Desert Mountain
Desert Ridge
Desert Vista
Douglas
Durango
Dysart
E. Roosevelt
El Paso
El Paso Americas
El Paso Burges
El Paso Cathedral
El Paso Eastlake
El Paso Eastwood
El Paso Franklin
Estrella Foothills
Flagstaff
Fountain Hills
Gila Ridge
Gilbert
Gilbert Christian
Glendale Preparatory Academy
Grandview
Greenway
Gunnison
Hamilton
Highland
Highlands Ranch
Higley
Hope Christian
Independence
Ironwood
Ironwood Ridge
Jordan
Kirtland Central
La Joya Community
Leading Edge Academy - GEC
Legend
Liberty
Los Alamos
Maranatha
Marcos De Niza
Maricopa
Maryvale
McClintock
Mesa
Mesquite
Millennium
Mingus Union
Monarch
Montezuma Cortez
Mountain Pointe
Mountain View Marana
Mountain View Mesa
Niwot
North Canyon
North Phoenix Prep
Northland Preparatory
Northwest Christian
Notre Dame Prep
Oaks Christian
Page
Palmer
Payson
Peak To Peak
Perry
Piedra Vista
Pinnacle
Pinon
Poston Butte
Prescott
Pueblo Magnet
Queen Creek
Red Mountain
Regis Jesuit
Rincon University
Rio Rancho
Rio Rico
Rock Canyon
Saguaro
Sahuarita
Sahuaro
Salpointe Catholic
San Elizario
Sandia Prep
Sandra Day O'Connor
Santa Fe
Scottsdale Christian
Scottsdale Prep
Seton Catholic
Shadow Mountain
Shadow Ridge
Sierra Linda
Skyline
Snowflake
Socorro
South Mountain
St Mary's Catholic
St Michael Indian
St Pius X
St. Anthony
Sunnyside
Sunrise Mountain
Tempe
Tempe Preparatory
Tolleson Union
Tombstone
Trabuco Hills
Trivium Preparatory Academy
Tuba City
Tucson Magnet
Valley Christian
Valley Vista
Valor Christian
Verrado
Vista Grande
Walden Grove
West Ranch
Westview
Westwood
Williams Field
Willow Canyon
Window Rock
Xavier College Preparatory
Youngker
Men:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
1 Mile
|
3200 Meters
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
SMR 100-100-200-400m
|
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
1 Mile
|
3200 Meters
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
SMR 100-100-200-400m
|
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Team Scores
Mens 100 Meters Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ringo, Kelee
11
Saguaro
10.43
+0.0
3
2
Adams, Quaron
9
Chandler
10.60
+0.0
3
3
Brown-Taylor, Jaheim
11
Chandler
10.83
+0.0
3
4
McKeaver, Jalan
11
Millennium
10.89
-0.7
2
5
Boyd, Jean
11
Corona del Sol
10.90
-0.7
2
6
Cowing, Jacob
12
Maricopa
10.98
-0.7
2
7
Tippett, Tyson
10
Chandler
11.01
-0.7
1
8
Connelly, Jackson
11
Regis Jesuit
11.02
+0.0
3
8
Wray, Sean
11
Mesa
11.02
+0.0
3
10
Johnson, Plas
12
Cactus
11.07
-0.7
1
11
Rule, Jordan
12
Higley
11.08
-0.7
1
12
Thomas, Brandon
12
Casteel
11.11
-0.7
1
13
Taylor, Kiondre
11
Chandler
11.18
-0.7
1
14
Mars, Dorien
12
E. Roosevelt
11.23
-0.7
2
15
Thomas, Octavius
11
Tucson Magnet
11.25
+0.0
3
16
Clark, Kieran
12
Centennial (AZ)
11.33
-0.7
2
17
Patterson, Andrew
10
Desert Edge
11.36
-0.7
2
18
Matamoros, Christian
12
El Paso Burges
11.42
-0.7
2
19
Fong, Justin
12
Maranatha
11.49
-0.7
1
20
Edwards, River
12
Santa Fe
15.00
+0.0
3
Cook, Andrew
12
Ironwood Ridge
DNS
-0.7
1
Powell, Quinton
12
Pinnacle
DNS
+0.0
3
Brooks, Elisha
12
Brophy College P
DNS
-0.7
1
Gates, Nicholas
9
Calabasas
DNS
-0.7
2
Mens 100 Meters Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Logan, Kyle
12
Hamilton
11.11
-0.5
3
2
Gapen, Collin
11
Casteel
11.12
+0.3
4
3
Huckaby, Jeremy
11
McClintock
11.18
+0.0
2
4
Creer, Jordan
11
Youngker
11.22
+0.3
4
5
Jackson, Jhamil
12
Shadow Ridge
11.23
+0.3
4
6
Thomas, Sidney-Michael
12
Valley Vista
11.24
+0.0
2
7
Pearsall, Richard
12
Corona del Sol
11.25
+0.0
1
8
Liddell, Ashton
10
Chaparral (AZ)
11.29
+0.0
1
9
Ortiz Jr., Michael
10
Desert Edge
11.40
+0.0
1
10
Farley, Jack
10
Corona del Sol
11.46
+0.0
1
11
Keith, Mareon
11
North Canyon
11.51
-0.5
3
12
Marshall, Marcus
12
Desert Edge
11.52
+0.0
2
13
Shafer, Bradley
11
Grandview
11.59
+0.0
2
14
Montgomery, Jared
12
Rio Rancho
11.65
+0.0
2
15
Ioannides, Nico
11
Grandview
11.84
-0.5
3
16
DeHart, Ty
12
Gila Ridge
11.88
+0.3
4
17
Harris, Deshone
12
Jordan
11.95
-0.5
3
Rice, Brenden
11
Hamilton
FS
-0.5
3
Mens 100 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Samford, Jacob
12
Campo Verde
10.94
+0.3
4
2
Kruse, Miles
11
Gilbert Christia
11.00
+0.3
4
3
Ranson, Jack
12
Valor Christian
11.12w
+2.1
20
4
Covington, Jacobe
11
Saguaro
11.13
+0.2
19
5
Charles, Shawn
12
Camelback
11.14w
+2.1
20
6
Craft IV, Larry
11
Millennium
11.16w
+2.1
20
7
Bond, Leo
10
Tempe
11.17
+0.0
1
7
Harvey, Aiden
10
Sandra Day O'Con
11.17
+0.0
2
9
Brown, Tashumbrae
12
Williams Field
11.20
+0.2
19
10
Soelle, Connor
12
Saguaro
11.23
-0.5
3
11
Cunningham, Aiden
11
Valley Vista
11.24
+0.3
4
12
Burnett, Illias
12
Deer Valley
11.26
nwi
13
12
McClintock, Joshua
11
Westwood
11.26
+0.0
1
12
Lewis, Conner
11
Boulder Creek
11.26
+0.0
2
15
Mendez, Emilio
12
Sahuarita
11.28w
+2.1
20
16
Mohamed, Ali
12
Apollo
11.31
+0.2
19
17
Valentine, D’Hayven
10
Westview
11.32
+0.2
18
18
House, Max
9
Valor Christian
11.33
+0.0
2
18
Vazquez, Victor
12
Camelback
11.33
+0.8
15
18
Gonzales, Cristian
11
Sahuarita
11.33w
+2.1
20
18
Stalus, Luke
10
Desert Vista
11.33
-0.5
3
22
Gay, Spencer
12
Maricopa
11.34
-0.7
16
23
Price, Jackson
10
Regis Jesuit
11.36
+0.2
19
23
Eleazar, Obinna
12
Valley Vista
11.36
+0.2
18
25
Boyd, Lorenzo
12
E. Roosevelt
11.39
-0.5
3
26
Pearson, Jadon
12
Williams Field
11.40
+0.2
18
27
Davis, Isaiah
Jr
Sahuaro
11.41
+1.0
1
28
Cyr, Alex
12
Bradshaw Mountai
11.42w
+2.1
20
29
Vargas, Nicholas
11
Verrado
11.45
+0.2
18
30
Clay, Christian
10
Deer Valley
11.46w
+2.1
20
30
Barclay, Rayjohn
10
Williams Field
11.46
nwi
13
32
Reichelt, Armand
12
Desert Mountain
11.47
+0.4
12
33
Hampton, Jayvon
10
Valley Vista
11.49
-0.9
11
34
Zha, John
12
Northwest Christ
11.50
+0.2
19
35
Jones, Dean
11
North Canyon
11.51
nwi
3
35
Colbert, Ryan
12
Williams Field
11.51
-1.6
17
37
Pollard, Devante
11
St. Anthony
11.53
+0.0
1
37
McCard, Milo
12
E. Roosevelt
11.53
nwi
2
39
Fontaine, Deondre
11
Sandra Day O'Con
11.54
-0.7
16
39
Bryant, Kaleb
12
Buena
11.54
+0.4
12
41
Villa, Armando
12
El Paso Americas
11.55w
+2.1
20
42
Dotstry, Greg
12
Youngker
11.56
+0.3
4
42
Burns, Zion
10
Poston Butte
11.56
-1.6
17
42
Brown, John
11
Tolleson Union
11.56
-1.6
17
42
Sylvester, Jackson
12
Verrado
11.56
+0.2
19
46
Ransom, Marcus
11
El Paso Eastwood
11.57
nwi
13
47
Murphy, Jacob
12
Buena
11.59
+0.8
14
47
Jones, Tyrik
10
Marcos De Niza
11.59
-0.9
10
47
Quintero, Andrew
12
Sunnyside
11.59
+0.8
14
47
Marbello, Ethan
10
Blue Ridge
11.59
+0.8
14
47
Monroe, Garrett
12
Cactus
11.59
nwi
13
52
Mundy, Kyle
10
Higley
11.60
+0.4
12
52
Carpenter, Jaeyden
9
Millennium
11.60
+0.2
19
52
High, Myles
11
Desert Vista
11.60
+0.2
18
52
Lyons, Andrew
11
Verrado
11.60
-0.7
16
56
Faust, Mason
11
Desert Mountain
11.61
-0.9
10
56
Lee, Jonathan
9
Sandra Day O'Con
11.61
+0.2
6
56
Bloniarz, Nick
12
Mingus Union
11.61
nwi
13
59
Thorn, Josh
10
Valor Christian
11.62
+0.8
15
60
Quinones, Doodles
11
Cactus
11.65
+0.5
9
60
Shkapich, Hunter
12
Valor Christian
11.65
nwi
13
62
Jones, Tavorus
9
El Paso Burges
11.66
+0.8
14
63
Calhoun, Mason
12
Deer Valley
11.67
+0.8
15
63
Olivas, Jacob
12
Westview
11.67
+0.8
14
63
Garcia, Kevin
10
Santa Fe
11.67
+0.5
8
66
Murphey, Tyler
9
Millennium
11.68
+0.8
15
66
Ogbonna, Emeka
10
Brophy College P
11.68
+0.5
9
68
Dodson, William
12
Rio Rancho
11.69
-0.7
16
68
Price, Zion
10
Agua Fria Union
11.69
+0.8
15
70
Watkins, Trevion
10
Sahuaro
11.70
-0.9
10
71
Barlow, Payton
9
Queen Creek
11.72
-1.6
17
72
Coleman, Bobby
9
Maricopa
11.73
-0.9
11
72
Goetz, Miloslav
10
Rio Rancho
11.73
+1.1
7
74
Collier, DJ
11
Westwood
11.74
+1.0
1
74
Gant, Christian
12
Poston Butte
11.74
+0.2
6
76
Wiejaczka, Connor
11
Gilbert Christia
11.75
+1.1
7
76
Provenzano, Justin
9
American Leaders
11.75
-0.9
11
78
Smith, Caden
12
Queen Creek
11.76
+0.4
12
79
Payne, Christian
12
Westwood
11.77
-0.9
11
80
Cruz, Eddie
12
El Paso Eastwood
11.78
+0.5
8
80
Chung, Harrison
10
Brophy College P
11.78
+0.5
9
80
Arenas, Victor
12
Bradshaw Mountai
11.78
+0.8
14
83
VanHofwegen, Aren
12
Northwest Christ
11.80
+0.4
12
84
Moser, Thomas
12
Copper Canyon
11.81
+0.8
14
85
Wallace, Vincent
12
Seton Catholic
11.82
+1.0
1
85
Pederson, Tommy
11
Blue Ridge
11.82
+0.4
12
85
Sutton, Zachary
10
Shadow Ridge
11.82
+0.8
14
88
Woolfork, Josh
12
Maranatha
11.83
+0.4
12
89
Bayer, Larry
12
El Paso Eastwood
11.84
+0.8
15
89
Quinones, Nicc
11
Cactus
11.84
-1.6
17
91
Lujan, Tommy
10
Rio Rancho
11.85
+1.1
7
92
Buttigieg-Brown, Shaun
11
Mountain View Ma
11.88
nwi
4
93
Dyson, Bryan
10
Arizona College
11.89
+0.5
9
93
Bassett, Ty
12
Chino Valley
11.89
+1.3
5
93
Ortega, Derek
11
Rio Rico
11.89
+1.2
4
93
Scott, Anthony
11
Jordan
11.89
+0.0
1
97
Fahey, Robert
10
Shadow Ridge
11.90
-0.9
11
98
Ruiz, Jan
10
Sierra Linda
11.91
+0.5
8
99
Popham, Quinlan
10
Estrella Foothil
11.92
+1.3
5
100
Roberts, William
12
McClintock
11.93
-0.9
11
101
Hanzal, Andrew
10
Valley Christian
11.94
+0.5
8
101
Padilla, Kyle
11
Poston Butte
11.94
+0.2
6
101
McCarthy, Timothy
12
Payson
11.94
+1.1
7
104
Granados, Ben
12
Carson
11.96
nwi
3
104
Bunting-Enriquez, Jord
11
Sahuaro
11.96
-0.9
10
106
Akpede, Christopher
10
Arete Preparator
11.97
+1.2
4
107
Beckner, Lance
11
Payson
11.98
+0.4
12
107
Pina, Ikaika
10
Sunnyside
11.98
+0.2
6
109
Jones, Brandon
10
Leading Edge Aca
11.99
+1.2
4
110
Smith, Robert
10
Page
12.00
+0.5
9
111
Turnage, Peyton
12
Highlands Ranch
12.01
+0.5
9
111
Achten, Taeber
10
Chino Valley
12.01
+1.1
7
113
Hampton, Chasen
10
Arete Preparator
12.03
+0.2
6
113
Estil, Julian
11
Estrella Foothil
12.03
+0.5
8
115
Moore, David
11
North Phoenix Pr
12.04
+1.2
4
115
Beckham, Sam
9
Rock Canyon
12.04
+1.0
1
115
McNeese, Tanner
12
Coconino
12.04
+1.1
7
118
Hubbard, August
10
Trivium Preparat
12.05
+1.2
4
119
Sailor, Derrick
9
Copper Canyon
12.06
+0.8
15
119
Mckenzie, Devin
9
Agua Fria Union
12.06
+0.5
9
121
Jones, Carson
10
Rock Canyon
12.07
+1.0
3
122
Grant, Jordan
9
Trivium Preparat
12.10
+1.1
7
123
Willis, Jamaari
12
Buckeye Union
12.11
-0.9
10
124
Pahnke, Shayne
12
Scottsdale Chris
12.12
-1.6
17
125
Church, Jett
10
Desert Mountain
12.14
-0.9
10
125
Abraham, Kenny
11
Estrella Foothil
12.14
+0.5
8
127
Dilley, Ashton
9
Gilbert Christia
12.17
-0.9
10
128
Neal, Kerry
12
Sierra Linda
12.18
+0.2
6
128
Olmos, Sebastian
12
Sunnyside
12.18
+1.3
5
130
Nieto, Cheveyo
9
Seton Catholic
12.19
-0.9
11
130
Martell, Ian
12
Glendale Prepara
12.19
+1.3
5
130
Ohlund, Matthew
9
American Leaders
12.19
+1.0
1
133
Summers, Gage
11
Valley Christian
12.20
+1.3
5
133
Ugbor, Arinze
12
St Mary's Cathol
12.20
+1.3
5
135
Capite, Taylor
11
Mingus Union
12.26
+1.2
4
136
Sletten, Jack
12
Regis Jesuit
12.27
+1.1
7
137
Yubeta, Zachary
11
Coconino
12.31
+0.5
8
138
Wallace, Cyrus
12
Camelback
12.32
+0.5
8
139
Allison, Jayson
12
Walden Grove
12.36
+1.0
3
140
Berumen, Pedro
10
Douglas
12.38
+1.2
4
141
Pahnke, Christian
12
Scottsdale Chris
12.39
-0.9
11
142
Dukeshier, Gunner
10
Anthem Prep
12.40
+1.0
3
142
Powers, Mark
10
Marcos De Niza
12.40
-0.9
10
144
Jones, Nigel
12
Dysart
12.44
+1.0
3
145
Ogle, Ethan
12
Glendale Prepara
12.48
+1.0
3
146
Coulson, Giovanni
11
Page
12.49
+1.3
5
147
Martins, Brian
11
North Phoenix Pr
12.52
+1.2
4
148
Gomez, Ricardo
10
Vista Grande
12.57
+1.0
3
148
Kumar, Vishesh
11
North Phoenix Pr
12.57
+0.2
6
150
Armendariz, Sammy
10
El Paso
12.62
+1.0
3
151
Miller, Colton
12
Anthem Prep
12.63
+0.2
6
152
Schindewolf, Joseph
11
Dysart
12.64
+1.0
3
153
Harris, Taylen
-
Highlands Ranch
12.66
nwi
13
154
Quillin, Lucas
9
Walden Grove
12.70
+0.3
2
155
Pereda, Seth
9
Tombstone
13.00
nwi
13
156
Britton, Elijah
9
Chandler Prepara
13.02
+0.3
2
157
Bailey, Darrell
11
Tempe Preparator
13.11
+0.3
2
158
Hackenyos, Colton
9
Chandler Prepara
13.15
+0.5
9
159
Martin, Samuel
10
Chandler Prepara
13.16
+0.3
2
160
Kossler, Michael
9
Seton Catholic
13.18
+1.0
1
161
Sweet, Porter
9
Fountain Hills
13.19
+0.3
2
162
Mayo, Andrew
12
American Leaders
13.44
+1.0
1
163
Smout, Connor
10
Fountain Hills
13.47
+0.3
2
164
Dickerson, Joseph
11
Gilbert Christia
13.49
+0.3
2
164
Stadick, Nicholas
8
Santa Fe
13.49
+1.3
5
166
Page, Isaiah
9
Leading Edge Aca
13.50
+1.0
1
167
In, Noah
11
Scottsdale Prep
13.65
+0.3
2
Conteh, Prince
9
McClintock
DNS
-1.6
17
Turman, Benjamin
11
La Joya Communit
DNS
+0.2
18
Rodzen, Kevin
11
Centennial (AZ)
DNS
-0.7
16
Johnson, Hendrix
12
Boulder Creek
DNS
-0.7
16
Lanier, Dallin
9
Montezuma Cortez
DNS
+0.8
15
Belleh, David
12
Copper Canyon
DNS
+0.2
18
Winn, Marcus
12
Scottsdale Chris
DNS
-0.7
16
Cordero, David
10
Salpointe Cathol
DNS
+0.2
18
Jordan, Alfred
12
La Joya Communit
DNS
-0.7
16
Ingram, DeVontae
11
South Mountain
DNS
+0.2
19
Kellum, Isaiah
12
La Joya Communit
DNS
-1.6
17
Mens 200 Meters Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ringo, Kelee
11
Saguaro
21.18
+0.6
3
2
Strader, Solomon
11
West Ranch
21.61
+0.6
3
3
Adams, Quaron
9
Chandler
21.80
+0.6
3
4
Eppinger, David
12
Chandler
21.87
+0.6
3
5
Brooks, Elisha
12
Brophy College P
21.93
+0.6
3
6
Tellis, Latrell
12
Chandler
21.94
+0.4
2
7
Fong, Brendan
12
Maranatha
21.97
+0.6
3
8
Sawchuk, Gavin
9
Valor Christian
22.04
+0.4
2
9
Boyd, Jean
11
Corona del Sol
22.07
+0.1
1
10
White Austin, Trayvion
12
Sahuaro
22.08
+0.6
3
11
Cowing, Jacob
12
Maricopa
22.15
+0.1
1
12
Blockburger, Johnnie
11
Tucson Magnet
22.29
+0.4
2
13
Samford, Jacob
12
Campo Verde
22.31
+0.1
1
14
Connelly, Jackson
11
Regis Jesuit
22.52
+0.4
2
15
Cervantes, Abel
12
El Paso Americas
22.63
+0.4
2
McKeaver, Jalan
11
Millennium
DNS
+0.1
1
Gates, Nicholas
9
Calabasas
DNS
+0.1
1
Davis, Isaac
11
Casteel
DNS
+0.4
2
Thomas, Octavius
11
Tucson Magnet
DNS
+0.4
2
Powell, Quinton
12
Pinnacle
DNS
+0.4
2
Edwards, River
12
Santa Fe
DNS
+0.1
1
Fong, Justin
12
Maranatha
DNS
+0.1
1
Cook, Andrew
12
Ironwood Ridge
DNS
+0.1
1
Mens 200 Meters Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bentley, Troy
12
Buena
22.22
+0.0
4
2
Wray, Sean
11
Mesa
22.28
+0.0
3
3
Johnson, Plas
12
Cactus
22.48
+0.0
4
4
Logan, Kyle
12
Hamilton
22.57
+0.0
3
4
Faine, Logan
12
Sunrise Mountain
22.57
+0.0
3
6
Hinojos, Julian
12
El Paso Americas
22.66
-1.9
2
7
Miller, Kameron
12
Hamilton
22.75
+1.7
1
8
Boyd, Lorenzo
12
E. Roosevelt
22.77
+0.0
4
9
Ukhade, Rohan
11
Sandra Day O'Con
22.80
-1.9
2
10
Goodman, Myles
12
Millennium
22.81
-1.9
2
10
Gonzales, Cristian
11
Sahuarita
22.81
+0.0
3
12
Patterson, Andrew
10
Desert Edge
22.83
+0.0
3
13
Palomino, Anthony
11
Seton Catholic
22.88
+1.7
1
14
Vargas, Nicholas
11
Verrado
22.96
+0.0
3
15
Monroe, Garrett
12
Cactus
23.05
+1.7
1
16
McCard, Milo
12
E. Roosevelt
23.08
+0.0
3
17
Pollard, Devante
11
St. Anthony
23.09
+1.7
1
18
Mars, Dorien
12
E. Roosevelt
23.14
+0.0
4
19
White, Jack
12
McClintock
23.15
+0.0
4
20
Soelle, Connor
12
Saguaro
23.20
+0.0
3
21
Asher, Preston
12
Hamilton
23.21
+0.0
4
22
Panek-Kravitz, Kyle
12
Seton Catholic
23.28
+0.0
4
23
Boyaba, Romel
12
Westview
23.32
-1.9
2
24
Pittman, Eli
12
Liberty
23.46
+1.7
1
25
Montgomery, Jared
12
Rio Rancho
23.47
+1.7
1
26
Moser, Thomas
12
Copper Canyon
23.49
+0.0
4
27
Acosta, Ryan
11
El Paso Americas
23.64
-1.9
2
28
Roland, Kenji
11
Pinnacle
23.70
-1.9
2
29
Shafer, Bradley
11
Grandview
23.79
-1.9
2
30
Barrow, Austin
11
Rincon Universit
24.05
+1.7
1
31
Pimienta, Isaac
11
Rincon Universit
24.62
-1.9
2
32
DeHart, Ty
12
Gila Ridge
24.84
+1.7
1
Mens 200 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abramson, Matthew
12
Casteel
22.23
nwi
11
2
Stalus, Luke
10
Desert Vista
22.80
-0.5
15
2
Cunningham, Aiden
11
Valley Vista
22.80
-0.6
16
4
Valentine, D’Hayven
10
Westview
22.91
-0.4
13
5
Eleazar, Obinna
12
Valley Vista
22.99
-0.5
15
6
Valdez Crowley, Jace
10
Valley Vista
23.02
-0.4
13
7
Hubbard, Brian
11
Sandra Day O'Con
23.07
-0.5
15
8
Dodson, William
12
Rio Rancho
23.08
-0.5
15
9
Covington, Jacobe
11
Saguaro
23.12
-1.8
8
10
Castle, Jaden
10
Grandview
23.16
-0.4
14
11
Davies, Mason
10
Saguaro
23.17
-0.6
16
11
Burns, Zion
10
Poston Butte
23.17
+0.1
6
13
Colbert, Ryan
12
Williams Field
23.21
-0.6
16
14
McClintock, Joshua
11
Westwood
23.30
-0.4
14
15
Ioannides, Nico
11
Grandview
23.35
-0.6
16
16
Creer, Jordan
11
Youngker
23.37
-0.6
16
17
Harvey, Aiden
10
Sandra Day O'Con
23.39
-0.6
16
18
Hanson Jr, William
11
Centennial (AZ)
23.41
nwi
12
19
Mendez, Emilio
12
Sahuarita
23.42
-0.4
13
20
Price, Jackson
10
Regis Jesuit
23.43
-0.5
15
21
Trombley, Job
12
Benjamin Frankli
23.45
nwi
11
22
Mundy, Kyle
10
Higley
23.47
nwi
12
22
Charles, Shawn
12
Camelback
23.47
nwi
12
24
Hatch, Zach
12
Higley
23.53
-1.8
8
25
Zha, John
12
Northwest Christ
23.60
nwi
11
26
Johnson, Andre
12
Tolleson Union
23.62
-0.4
14
26
Barclay, Rayjohn
10
Williams Field
23.62
-0.1
4
28
Barlow, Payton
9
Queen Creek
23.65
-1.4
1
29
Beas, Dominique
12
Sahuaro
23.70
-1.8
9
30
Flores, Candelario
12
Tolleson Union
23.71
-0.5
15
31
Quinones, Doodles
11
Cactus
23.73
-0.4
13
32
Calhoun, Mason
12
Deer Valley
23.76
-1.8
8
33
Redmon, Justin
11
Buckeye Union
23.77
nwi
11
34
Titzck, Harrison
11
Brophy College P
23.80
nwi
10
34
Garcia, Kevin
10
Santa Fe
23.80
-1.8
9
36
Jones, Tyrik
10
Marcos De Niza
23.81
nwi
10
37
Lyons, Andrew
11
Verrado
23.83
nwi
12
38
Hampton, Jayvon
10
Valley Vista
23.85
-0.1
3
39
Gant, Christian
12
Poston Butte
23.86
-0.1
3
40
Becerra, Anthony
11
Shadow Ridge
23.87
nwi
12
40
Scott, Stone
12
El Paso Eastwood
23.87
-0.1
4
42
Lawson, Jordon
12
Westview
23.88
nwi
11
43
Pederson, Tommy
11
Blue Ridge
23.89
nwi
12
43
Murphy, Jacob
12
Buena
23.89
-1.8
7
45
Woolfork, Josh
12
Maranatha
23.92
nwi
11
46
Carpenter, Jaeyden
9
Millennium
23.94
nwi
11
47
Sherry, Osten
11
Sahuarita
23.95
+0.1
5
47
Marbello, Ethan
10
Blue Ridge
23.95
+0.1
6
47
Ochoa, Jorge
10
Douglas
23.95
-1.8
7
50
Grant, Jordan
9
Trivium Preparat
23.97
+0.1
6
51
Faust, Mason
11
Desert Mountain
23.99
+0.1
5
52
Provenzano, Justin
9
American Leaders
24.00
-0.1
4
52
Beckner, Lance
11
Payson
24.00
nwi
10
52
Quinones, Nicc
11
Cactus
24.00
-0.4
14
55
Jensen, Chris
10
Youngker
24.03
+0.1
5
56
Sarmiento, Maurice
11
Queen Creek
24.04
nwi
11
56
Hernandez, Nathan
12
Rio Rancho
24.04
-1.8
9
58
Smith, Robert
10
Page
24.07
-0.1
4
58
Olivas, Jacob
12
Westview
24.07
-0.4
14
60
Gay, Spencer
12
Maricopa
24.13
-0.4
14
61
Hanzal, Andrew
10
Valley Christian
24.14
+0.1
5
62
Taylor, Greyson
12
Brophy College P
24.19
+0.1
6
63
Prior, Bryce
10
Buena
24.21
nwi
10
64
Vazquez, Victor
12
Camelback
24.22
-0.4
13
65
Price, Zion
10
Agua Fria Union
24.23
-1.8
7
66
Rosales, Christian
10
El Paso Burges
24.25
-0.5
15
67
Quintero, Andrew
12
Sunnyside
24.27
-1.8
8
68
King, Dylan
12
Estrella Foothil
24.28
-0.1
4
69
Achten, Taeber
10
Chino Valley
24.35
+0.1
5
70
Hampton, Chasen
10
Arete Preparator
24.36
-0.1
4
71
Turnage, Peyton
12
Highlands Ranch
24.39
nwi
12
72
Cyr, Alex
12
Bradshaw Mountai
24.41
+0.1
6
73
Vedolla, Irving
11
Chino Valley
24.48
-0.1
3
73
Humphrey, Colby
11
Desert Vista
24.48
-1.8
8
75
McCarthy, Timothy
12
Payson
24.50
-0.4
13
76
Mckenzie, Devin
9
Agua Fria Union
24.52
-1.8
9
77
Bermudez, Christian
12
Arizona College
24.54
nwi
10
78
Beckham, Sam
9
Rock Canyon
24.56
-1.4
1
79
Amaya, Eric
10
Copper Canyon
24.59
-1.8
8
80
Zuniga, Sergio
11
Douglas
24.61
+0.1
6
81
Burnett, Illias
12
Deer Valley
24.65
-0.4
14
82
Maggiore, Tomaso
10
Desert Mountain
24.66
-0.1
3
82
Smith, Caden
12
Queen Creek
24.66
-1.8
8
82
Sutton, Zachary
10
Shadow Ridge
24.66
+0.1
5
85
Hoyer, Logan
9
Rio Rancho
24.67
-1.8
9
86
Picinich, Jake
12
Northwest Christ
24.68
-0.7
2
87
Sailor, Derrick
9
Copper Canyon
24.69
-1.8
9
88
Kottiri, Josh
11
Trivium Preparat
24.75
-0.1
4
89
Maldonado, Oscer
12
El Paso Burges
24.83
nwi
10
90
Sletten, Jack
12
Regis Jesuit
24.84
-0.1
3
90
Padilla, Israel
10
El Paso
24.84
-0.7
2
92
Capite, Taylor
11
Mingus Union
24.89
-0.1
3
93
Jones, Carson
10
Rock Canyon
24.92
-1.4
1
93
Martinez, Mitchell
11
El Paso Eastwood
24.92
+0.1
6
95
Olmos, Sebastian
12
Sunnyside
24.93
-0.1
3
96
Williams, Donavan
12
McClintock
24.94
-0.6
16
97
Padilla, Kyle
11
Poston Butte
25.02
+0.1
5
98
Menjivar, Josue
12
Copper Canyon
25.07
-0.7
2
99
Ugbor, Arinze
12
St Mary's Cathol
25.10
-0.7
2
100
Hawkins, Cayden
9
Valor Christian
25.12
-1.8
8
101
Randall, Rylen
10
American Leaders
25.23
-1.4
1
102
Ortega, Derek
11
Rio Rico
25.28
-0.7
2
103
Akpede, Christopher
10
Arete Preparator
25.31
+0.1
6
104
Johnson, Michael
11
Coconino
25.33
-0.7
2
105
Thomas, Tabor
10
Williams Field
25.35
-0.4
13
106
Washington, Anthony
11
Desert Mountain
25.36
+0.1
5
107
Armendariz, Sammy
10
El Paso
25.41
-1.4
1
108
Allison, Jayson
12
Walden Grove
25.52
-1.8
9
109
Whitfield, Thomas
10
St Mary's Cathol
25.53
-1.8
9
110
Konstantinov, Phillip
12
North Phoenix Pr
25.59
-0.7
2
111
Capite, John
11
Mingus Union
25.63
nwi
10
112
Miller, Colton
12
Anthem Prep
25.68
-1.4
1
113
Woody, Darren
11
Chinle
25.72
-1.8
7
114
Coulson, Giovanni
11
Page
25.74
-1.8
7
115
Jones, Nigel
12
Dysart
25.76
-1.4
1
116
Kumar, Vishesh
11
North Phoenix Pr
25.88
nwi
12
117
Yee, Nathaniel
9
Scottsdale Chris
26.06
-1.8
7
118
Quinonez, Noah
11
Vista Grande
26.09
-0.1
4
119
Pettingill, Collin
9
Glendale Prepara
26.21
nwi
10
120
Atcitty, Wes
10
Montezuma Cortez
26.22
-1.8
7
121
Segay, Johnny
12
Pinon
26.32
-1.4
1
122
Britton, Elijah
9
Chandler Prepara
27.21
-0.4
14
123
Martin, Samuel
10
Chandler Prepara
27.60
-0.4
13
124
Bert, Titus
9
Pinon
27.69
-0.5
15
125
Indahl, Noah
10
Gilbert Christia
27.78
-0.6
16
126
Stadick, Nicholas
8
Santa Fe
27.99
-0.1
3
Cepero, Tyler
12
Tombstone
DNF
-0.7
2
Mens 400 Meters Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Strader, Solomon
11
West Ranch
47.27
3
2
Davis, Isaac
11
Casteel
47.98
3
3
Bentley, Troy
12
Buena
48.76
2
4
White, Joshua
12
El Paso Burges
48.84
3
5
Fong, Brendan
12
Maranatha
48.99
3
6
Blockburger, Johnnie
11
Tucson Magnet
49.18
3
7
Abramson, Matthew
12
Casteel
49.20
2
8
Fair, Brain
9
South Mountain
49.65
2
9
Hopper, Jared
12
Calabasas
49.81
1
10
Goodman, Myles
12
Millennium
49.98
1
11
Vanorsby, Jamari
12
Valley Vista
50.30
2
12
Tellis, Latrell
12
Chandler
50.36
3
13
Thompson, Tommy
11
Valley Vista
50.72
1
14
Howard, Jaylend
10
E. Roosevelt
50.89
2
15
Asher, Preston
12
Hamilton
51.19
2
16
Hatch, Zach
12
Higley
51.49
1
17
Peyton, Ben
12
Grandview
51.50
2
18
Guevara, Jonah
11
Liberty
52.25
1
19
Davis, Brock
12
Payson
52.80
1
Eppinger, David
12
Chandler
DNS
3
Sluwar, Kevin
11
La Joya Communit
DNS
1
Chambers, Eric
10
Cesar Chavez
DNS
2
Tewalt, Austin
11
Anthem Prep
DNS
1
Johnson, Jalen
12
E. Roosevelt
DNS
3
Mens 400 Meters Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stone, Tommy
11
Independence
50.41
4
2
Collins, Laurence
11
Sunrise Mountain
50.62
3
3
Ukhade, Rohan
11
Sandra Day O'Con
50.78
3
4
Effiom, Patrick
10
E. Roosevelt
51.06
1
5
Carreon, Tyler
11
Sunrise Mountain
51.19
3
6
Pollard, Devante
11
St. Anthony
51.33
1
7
Ballam, Josh
11
Anthem Prep
51.44
2
8
Panek-Kravitz, Kyle
12
Seton Catholic
51.76
4
9
Onyia, Irvin
12
Rio Rancho
51.77
3
10
Vittone, Pierce
10
St Mary's Cathol
51.96
1
11
Garcia, Michael
12
El Paso Eastlake
52.01
2
12
Anaya, Christian
9
Hamilton
52.13
2
13
Coleman, Bobby
9
Maricopa
52.93
3
13
Meyer, Caleb
12
Chaparral (AZ)
52.93
1
15
Keeney, David
12
Corona del Sol
52.95
1
16
Ortiz Jr., Steven
10
Desert Edge
54.82
1
17
Lopez, Javier
9
Rincon Universit
57.08
2
18
Claybrook, Kweku
9
St. Anthony
57.39
1
19
Taylor, Bedford
10
Rincon Universit
58.00
2
Smith, Kacy
12
Maryvale
DNS
4
Miles, Chandler
12
Benjamin Frankli
DNS
4
Mens 400 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Palomino, Anthony
11
Seton Catholic
50.08
3
2
Connelly, Jackson
11
Regis Jesuit
50.87
2
3
Vargas, Nicholas
11
Verrado
51.01
2
3
Soriano, Thomas
11
Millennium
51.01
4
5
Hernandez, Nathan
12
Rio Rancho
51.19
13
6
Smith, Craig
11
Youngker
51.37
15
7
Byrd, Terry
11
Chandler
51.46
14
8
Ochoa, Jorge
10
Douglas
51.48
16
9
Laffitte, Jaleel
12
McClintock
51.77
3
10
Sylvester, Jackson
12
Verrado
51.78
4
10
Flores, Candelario
12
Tolleson Union
51.78
16
12
Williams, Amonte
12
Maricopa
51.86
13
13
Beas, Dominique
12
Sahuaro
51.87
14
14
Ek, Camden
12
Rio Rancho
51.97
1
15
Castle, Jaden
10
Grandview
52.03
10
16
Trombley, Job
12
Benjamin Frankli
52.05
14
17
Moser, Thomas
12
Copper Canyon
52.09
4
18
Amaya, Eric
10
Copper Canyon
52.10
16
19
Jenkins, Danny
10
Chandler
52.16
16
19
Salcido, Zachary
11
Highlands Ranch
52.16
13
21
Roese, Josiah
10
Bradshaw Mountai
52.26
6
22
Ali, Jalil
10
Tolleson Union
52.42
15
23
Redmon, Justin
11
Buckeye Union
52.48
15
24
Thomas, Owen
10
Sunrise Mountain
52.54
15
25
Gay, Spencer
12
Maricopa
52.60
10
26
Hampsten, Ethan
12
Rio Rancho
52.69
10
27
Beckner, Lance
11
Payson
52.71
14
28
Lawson, Jordon
12
Westview
52.87
15
29
Steward, Tayshawn
12
Agua Fria Union
52.91
14
30
Heslep, Shea
12
Sahuaro
52.93
3
30
Williamson, Kaden
11
Corona del Sol
52.93
1
32
Tiffany, Walker
12
Air Academy
52.95
1
32
Sabatino, Ronald
12
Sahuaro
52.95
16
34
Cheatem, Cameron
12
Higley
53.03
10
35
Stewart, Christian
10
Arcadia
53.05
13
36
Harney, Robert
12
Valley Christian
53.06
12
37
Payton, Phoenix
11
Sandra Day O'Con
53.12
14
38
Hampton, Chasen
10
Arete Preparator
53.26
14
39
Garcia, Kevin
10
Santa Fe
53.28
12
40
Hardt, Denton
11
Queen Creek
53.31
3
41
Martinez, Nicholas
9
Centennial (AZ)
53.40
5
42
Atkinson, James
10
St Mary's Cathol
53.52
9
43
Jeffery, Jonathan
12
Walden Grove
53.53
13
44
Webdale, Aaron
12
Glendale Prepara
53.57
12
45
Skogen, Andrew
12
Chino Valley
53.60
10
45
Medina, Brady
11
Williams Field
53.60
1
47
Mora, Israel
10
Agua Fria Union
53.63
10
48
Gomez, Brian
10
Trivium Preparat
53.66
13
49
Hakes, Chase
12
Grandview
53.67
16
50
Cummings, Berry
10
El Paso Burges
53.69
11
51
VanHofwegen, Aren
12
Northwest Christ
53.73
13
52
Munoz, Gabriel
11
Buckeye Union
53.75
9
53
Duque, Andrew
11
Brophy College P
53.76
11
54
King, Dylan
12
Estrella Foothil
53.83
9
55
Bermudez, Christian
12
Arizona College
53.84
12
56
Chavez, Adrian
12
St Mary's Cathol
53.85
9
56
Brown, Tanell
10
Agua Fria Union
53.85
8
58
Hubband, Nate
12
Anthem Prep
53.87
11
59
Gonzales, Adrian
11
Pueblo Magnet
53.91
5
60
Moore, David
11
North Phoenix Pr
53.93
5
60
Monroe, Elijah
10
Marcos De Niza
53.93
7
62
Price, Jackson
10
Regis Jesuit
53.94
2
63
Capite, John
11
Mingus Union
54.04
5
64
Shumarga, Kaleab
12
Camelback
54.07
10
65
McNeese, Tanner
12
Coconino
54.09
11
66
Sacripanti, Nicholas
11
Desert Vista
54.12
1
67
Hawkins, Cayden
9
Valor Christian
54.13
7
68
Fitzgerald, Kenny
11
Brophy College P
54.20
15
69
Hubbard, August
10
Trivium Preparat
54.22
8
70
Burt, Jasim
11
Marcos De Niza
54.25
6
71
Goodgain, Quentin
12
Grandview
54.33
12
72
Wilkins, Jaiden
11
Westwood
54.38
7
72
Pons, Hudson
12
Desert Mountain
54.38
12
74
Janssen, JT
10
Glendale Prepara
54.43
1
75
Malone, Sean
12
Coconino
54.45
11
76
Padilla-Melton, Zion
12
Bradshaw Mountai
54.46
8
77
Vega, Eric
10
Westview
54.60
8
78
Gomez Castillo, Hugo
11
Westwood
54.65
12
79
Hanson Jr, William
11
Centennial (AZ)
54.68
9
80
Gonzales, Gabriel
12
Pueblo Magnet
54.69
1
81
Atanmo, Victor
12
Millennium
54.79
14
82
Capite, Taylor
11
Mingus Union
54.89
8
83
Coomer, Andre
9
Chino Valley
54.92
9
84
Eaton, Owen
10
Walden Grove
54.93
2
85
Sampson, Hayden
10
Tempe Preparator
54.94
6
86
Martinez, Mitchell
11
El Paso Eastwood
55.25
7
87
Lindsey, Keyon
12
McClintock
55.30
3
88
Moore, Jackson
11
Williams Field
55.42
11
89
Davies, Mason
10
Saguaro
55.54
7
90
Fuentes, Stevie
12
Montezuma Cortez
55.59
8
91
Parker, Dallin
10
American Leaders
55.83
5
92
Tas, Brian
12
Estrella Foothil
55.93
4
93
Cooper, Khalil
11
Poston Butte
55.94
6
94
Phetteplace, Kody
9
Deer Valley
56.22
8
95
Laughlin, Brayden
12
Williams Field
56.27
1
96
Wallace, Cyrus
12
Camelback
56.28
8
97
Paul, Alonzo
10
Regis Jesuit
56.32
6
98
Munalem, Tristan
12
Shadow Ridge
56.36
4
99
Grajeda, Benjamin
11
El Paso
56.37
3
100
Akpede, Christopher
10
Arete Preparator
56.42
5
101
Jones, Brandon
10
Leading Edge Aca
56.55
2
102
Pelletier, Parker
10
Salpointe Cathol
56.57
6
103
McWilliams, Marcus
10
Gilbert Christia
56.70
9
104
Ramirez, David
9
El Paso
56.96
4
105
Berumen, Pedro
10
Douglas
57.00
5
106
Segay, Johnny
12
Pinon
57.02
4
107
Quinonez, Noah
11
Vista Grande
57.07
3
108
Anderson, Josh
10
Liberty
57.08
2
109
Daer, Nicholas
12
Saguaro
57.15
3
110
Cepero, Tyler
12
Tombstone
57.31
2
111
Marbello, Quentin
12
Blue Ridge
57.39
6
111
Banta, Justin
11
Air Academy
57.39
1
113
Woody, Darren
11
Chinle
57.52
1
114
Timmons, Daniel
11
Legend
57.60
7
115
Konstantinov, Phillip
12
North Phoenix Pr
57.66
5
116
Whiting, Colby
10
American Leaders
57.85
3
117
Roland, Kenji
11
Pinnacle
58.01
2
118
Griffith, Robert
11
El Paso
58.56
3
119
Brimhall, Kadan
11
Blue Ridge
58.58
7
120
Robbins, Max
12
Arcadia
58.66
2
121
Eto, Luke
10
Valor Christian
58.82
2
122
Pereda, Seth
9
Tombstone
59.04
4
122
Drake, Turner
11
Chandler Prepara
59.04
2
124
Begay, Keevin
11
Window Rock
59.08
4
125
Saavedra, Ricardo
10
Poston Butte
59.25
1
126
Harger, Jordan
11
Payson
59.26
3
127
Cheng, Isaac
11
Chandler Prepara
59.62
4
128
Valdivia, Roman
12
Douglas
59.73
3
129
Honanhi, Alisseo
9
Tuba City
1:00.32
6
130
Cassel, Devin
10
Verrado
1:00.67
10
130
Yee, Noah
12
Scottsdale Chris
1:00.67
4
132
Bautista, Diego
10
Deer Valley
1:01.53
2
133
Furcone, Matthew
10
Arizona College
1:02.31
2
134
Bert, Titus
9
Pinon
1:02.84
9
135
Ben, Braden
9
Tuba City
1:05.39
1
136
Webdale, EJ
9
Glendale Prepara
1:06.17
7
Masse, Jaeden
11
Queen Creek
FS
15
Wealing, Jon
12
American Leaders
DNS
15
Cutrone, Tyler
11
Montezuma Cortez
DNS
13
Reeves, Zavier
12
Youngker
DNS
16
Harris, Taylen
-
Highlands Ranch
DNS
16
Salonic, Mason
10
Casteel
DNS
4
Alexander, Jacob
12
Queen Creek
DNS
11
Turnage, Peyton
12
Highlands Ranch
DNS
11
Pena, Matthew
10
La Joya Communit
DNS
12
Mens 800 Meters Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green, Sam
11
Highland
1:56.14
2
2
Leitner, Thomas
12
Rincon Universit
1:57.21
2
3
Green, Ernest
11
Highland
1:57.30
2
4
Velasquez, Elijah
12
Los Alamos
1:57.56
2
5
Zambrano, Sam
12
El Paso Burges
1:57.78
2
6
Yeager, Noah
11
El Paso Burges
1:58.13
2
7
Campbell, Kevin
12
El Paso Americas
1:58.38
1
8
Hawkins, Jacob
12
Kirtland Central
1:58.84
1
9
Salcido, Zachary
11
Highlands Ranch
1:58.89
1
10
Doest, Jacob
11
Skyline
1:59.03
1
11
Sabatino, Ronald
12
Sahuaro
1:59.22
2
12
Grossthal, Geoffrey
12
Valley Christian
1:59.60
2
13
Wilcox, Joshua
12
E. Roosevelt
1:59.82
2
14
Dosmann, Conner
12
Arizona College
1:59.84
1
15
Darnell, Dan
12
Hamilton
1:59.94
2
16
Hardt, Denton
11
Queen Creek
1:59.98
1
17
Romero, Alexis
12
West Ranch
2:00.07
1
18
Dolin, Grant
12
Desert Mountain
2:00.18
2
19
O'Neill, Braydon
12
Gunnison
2:00.21
1
20
Mettler, Matthew
11
Air Academy
2:00.37
2
21
Lewis, Trey
12
Chandler
2:00.42
1
22
Kirkland, Daniel
12
Casteel
2:00.55
1
23
Holiday, Trent
10
Page
2:00.90
1
24
Human, Riley
11
Flagstaff
2:01.51
1
25
Saunders, Kade
12
Highland
2:01.72
2
26
Romine, Hunter
11
West Ranch
2:02.29
1
27
Hagerman, Alan
12
Flagstaff
2:02.39
1
28
Butler, Cody
12
Hamilton
2:03.23
1
29
Gunn, Preston
12
Rio Rancho
2:04.31
1
30
Pavelchik, Nathan
10
Millennium
2:04.60
1
31
Wolski, Jesper
12
Pinnacle
2:05.28
2
32
Hager, Justin
12
Peak To Peak
2:05.80
1
Schall, Brycen
12
Queen Creek
DNS
2
Gomez, Zach
12
Queen Creek
DNS
2
Miller, Kyle
11
Desert Mountain
DNS
2
Simien, Aaron
12
Tuba City
DNS
1
Rafferty, Alexander
10
Millennium
DNS
2
Mens 800 Meters Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olson, Nick
11
Deer Valley
1:59.60
2
1
Nicolds, Luke
12
Campo Verde
1:59.60
2
3
Thomas, Benjamin
11
Salpointe Cathol
2:00.20
1
4
Garcia, Gabriel
11
Chandler
2:00.54
2
5
Vittone, Pierce
10
St Mary's Cathol
2:00.90
2
6
Amaya, Eric
10
Copper Canyon
2:01.16
1
7
O'Gara, Brady
12
Brophy College P
2:01.33
2
8
Thomas, Miles
11
Sunrise Mountain
2:02.29
2
9
Berntgen, Connor
10
Sandra Day O'Con
2:02.46
2
10
Meagher, Joseph
10
Casteel
2:02.70
1
11
Dylla, Avery
12
Ironwood Ridge
2:02.83
2
12
Snedeker, Trevor
11
Seton Catholic
2:03.01
1
13
Gonzales, Gabriel
12
Pueblo Magnet
2:03.08
2
14
Jones, Mays
11
Desert Vista
2:03.09
2
15
Garcia, Gage
10
El Paso Americas
2:03.25
2
16
Laverty, Jared
9
El Paso Americas
2:03.55
2
17
Ordaz Perez, David
12
Apollo
2:03.72
2
18
Buehler, Owen
11
Regis Jesuit
2:03.97
1
19
Jones, Keilan
11
Rio Rancho
2:04.15
2
20
Green, Trenton
10
Deer Valley
2:04.32
1
21
Gaiser, Trent
11
Chandler
2:04.38
1
22
Garcia, Gunner
11
Chandler
2:04.39
2
23
Padilla, Lucas
12
Campo Verde
2:05.19
1
24
Malone, Sean
12
Coconino
2:05.74
2
25
Kwiatkowski, Daniel
11
Chaparral (AZ)
2:06.12
1
26
Banta, Justin
11
Air Academy
2:06.26
2
27
Logan, Andrew
12
Hamilton
2:06.42
1
28
Parra, Victor
10
El Paso Eastwood
2:08.13
1
29
Harju, Gabrial
11
Flagstaff
2:08.14
2
30
Munoz, Joe
12
Jordan
2:08.34
1
31
Barba, Jesus
11
Gila Ridge
2:09.29
1
32
Edington, Blake
10
Gila Ridge
2:12.77
1
33
Gonzales, Cory
12
El Paso Eastwood
2:13.28
1
34
Timmons, Daniel
11
Legend
2:13.59
1
35
Stice, Brennan
10
Gunnison
2:14.02
1
36
Ballam, Josh
11
Anthem Prep
2:15.31
2
37
Claybrook, Kweku
9
St. Anthony
2:37.07
1
Rodarte, Rogelio
10
Jordan
DNS
1
Ontiveros, Jacob
11
El Paso
DNS
2
Sy, Brett
12
South Mountain
DNS
1
Carlson, Dayton
10
Casteel
DNS
2
Tiffany, Walker
12
Air Academy
DNS
2
Rojas, Alan
11
Jordan
DNS
1
Mens 800 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pace, Justin
10
Sunrise Mountain
2:02.50
6
2
Fuenhe, Duncan
12
Los Alamos
2:02.52
6
3
Willoughby, Silas
11
Mingus Union
2:03.27
6
4
Radford, Ryan
10
Queen Creek
2:03.66
6
5
Willis, Zemar
12
Centennial (AZ)
2:04.10
5
6
Martinez, Isias
11
Carl Hayden
2:04.42
3
7
Foster, Oshea
9
Maranatha
2:04.58
6
8
Anchondo, Victor
9
El Paso Eastwood
2:04.61
5
9
Tharp, Justin
11
Valley Vista
2:04.96
6
10
Scott, Bobby
10
Rock Canyon
2:05.20
5
11
Grant, Josiah
11
Millennium
2:05.54
6
12
Blunt, Kyle
12
Chandler Prepara
2:05.56
6
13
Williams, Amonte
12
Maricopa
2:05.63
5
14
Tyler, Meyson
11
Casteel
2:05.78
5
15
Johansson, Aidan
11
Shadow Ridge
2:06.18
5
16
Richardson, Andrew
11
Buena
2:06.22
1
17
Garcia, Yotuel
11
Westwood
2:06.52
4
18
Reeves, Ceth
12
Desert Vista
2:06.87
5
19
Hernandez, Raul
12
Sierra Linda
2:06.99
1
20
Olmos (Harry), Noah
12
Vista Grande
2:07.08
2
21
Figueroa, Saul
12
Carl Hayden
2:07.24
5
22
Winter, Alan
12
Shadow Ridge
2:07.43
4
23
Shank, Nick
12
Vista Grande
2:07.60
6
24
Beltran-Lucio, Dustin
12
Tolleson Union
2:07.88
4
25
Cordova, Marcos
11
Estrella Foothil
2:07.94
5
26
Garcia, Cesar
9
Agua Fria Union
2:08.05
4
27
Blair, Dayson
10
Benjamin Frankli
2:08.07
3
28
Kuykendall, Blake
10
Valor Christian
2:08.11
5
29
Martin-Valdez, Diego
10
Salpointe Cathol
2:08.35
4
30
Fonnesbeck, Brecken
10
Higley
2:08.44
4
31
Falcon, Aidan
10
Buena
2:08.45
3
32
Lattie, Tanner
12
Sunrise Mountain
2:08.55
5
33
Chacon, Seth
10
Walden Grove
2:08.61
3
34
Perry, Ryan
10
Rock Canyon
2:08.77
6
35
Gonzales, Adrian
11
Pueblo Magnet
2:08.82
2
36
Valencia, Max
9
Brophy College P
2:08.89
4
37
Sanchez, Keeton
10
Youngker
2:08.94
5
38
Hilsden, Samuel
10
Highlands Ranch
2:09.15
6
39
Wilkinson, Jayson
12
Verrado
2:09.17
6
40
Collins, Matthew
10
Regis Jesuit
2:09.22
5
41
Lancaster, Maximus
11
Dysart
2:09.47
3
42
Gordon, Dallin
12
Mingus Union
2:09.59
6
43
Espinoza, Robert
10
Westview
2:09.68
4
44
Phillips, Trent
11
Hope Christian
2:09.77
5
45
Fearon, Trevor
11
Rock Canyon
2:09.86
6
46
Atkinson, James
10
St Mary's Cathol
2:09.92
5
47
McKay, William
12
Desert Mountain
2:10.08
4
48
Cervantes, Giovonny
10
Arete Preparator
2:10.09
2
49
Arroyo Briones, Angel
11
Dysart
2:10.12
4
50
Roese, Josiah
10
Bradshaw Mountai
2:10.32
4
51
Shirley, Sam
10
American Leaders
2:10.36
3
52
Holguin, Luis
10
El Paso Burges
2:10.43
5
53
Carrasco, Juan
10
Mesa
2:10.56
4
54
Strain, Lucas
12
Rio Rancho
2:10.68
6
55
Logan-Behshad, Diego
9
Salpointe Cathol
2:10.97
4
56
Dermer, Nicholas
11
Regis Jesuit
2:10.99
5
57
Marcelli, Michael
11
Rio Rancho
2:11.05
5
58
Calfee, Griffin
12
Chandler Prepara
2:11.17
6
59
Garrido, Hunter
10
Anthem Prep
2:11.20
6
60
Montijo, Bryan
12
Rio Rico
2:11.50
3
61
Miller, Luke
9
Desert Mountain
2:12.07
5
61
Elwood, Lucas
12
Fountain Hills
2:12.07
5
63
Vazquez, Matthew
11
Valley Vista
2:12.14
4
64
Simental, Marcel
12
Copper Canyon
2:12.34
4
65
Jacobson, Mitchell
9
Coconino
2:12.50
2
66
Rivas, Emiliano
12
Maranatha
2:12.66
5
67
Lira, Jordi
12
Westwood
2:12.69
4
68
LaFontaine, Josh
12
Window Rock
2:13.49
3
69
Herron, Jack
12
Regis Jesuit
2:13.59
4
70
Smith, Chaston
11
Sandra Day O'Con
2:13.76
4
71
Daer, Nicholas
12
Saguaro
2:13.90
4
72
Olmos (Harry), Gabriel
10
Vista Grande
2:13.98
2
73
Grossthal, Evan
10
Valley Christian
2:14.05
3
74
Laughlin, Brayden
12
Williams Field
2:14.40
2
75
Ricardes, Ray
12
Tolleson Union
2:14.47
5
76
Forsyth, Helaman
10
Arete Preparator
2:14.72
3
77
Medrano, Andrew
11
Trivium Preparat
2:14.82
2
78
Stolle, Taylor
10
Maricopa
2:15.42
3
79
Duboise, Bradley
11
Window Rock
2:15.72
2
80
Chavez, Adrian
12
St Mary's Cathol
2:15.85
5
81
Brooks, Desmond
12
Valley Vista
2:16.30
3
82
Gomez, Matthew
11
Estrella Foothil
2:16.76
3
83
Antonio, Espinoza
10
Sunnyside
2:16.78
3
84
Briones, Joe
11
Chandler Prepara
2:16.89
1
85
Peters, Michael
11
Maricopa
2:16.98
2
86
Murrieta, Pat
11
Marcos De Niza
2:17.10
2
87
Lovell, Isaiah
10
Sunnyside
2:17.21
1
88
Perez, Jesus
10
Santa Fe
2:17.39
3
89
Whiting, Colby
10
American Leaders
2:17.75
3
90
Duque, Andrew
11
Brophy College P
2:18.02
6
91
Weaver, Canon
9
American Leaders
2:18.18
4
92
Berg, Broc
10
Saguaro
2:18.20
3
93
Fawkes, Ethan
10
Arizona College
2:18.44
2
94
Hodge, Dylan
9
Sandra Day O'Con
2:18.57
2
94
Gaines, Jacari
11
Westview
2:18.57
2
96
Bemis, Gustavo
10
Williams Field
2:18.69
2
97
Davis, Jake
10
Chino Valley
2:18.81
3
98
Campbell, Nate
12
Blue Ridge
2:19.10
6
99
Carter, Kayden
12
Sahuarita
2:19.20
1
100
Quijada Inzunza, Migue
10
McClintock
2:19.66
2
101
Valdivia, Roman
12
Douglas
2:19.90
2
102
De La Cruz, Pedro Andr
10
Douglas
2:20.06
2
103
Henze, Riley
10
Northwest Christ
2:20.94
2
104
Tapija, Retief
9
Mingus Union
2:21.03
1
105
Murray, Jake
9
Benjamin Frankli
2:21.07
2
106
Faire, William
12
Buckeye Union
2:21.92
3
107
Lowe, Cuto
10
Chinle
2:22.13
2
108
Watkins, William
10
Poston Butte
2:22.79
3
109
Spencer, Kyle
12
Bradshaw Mountai
2:23.16
2
110
Brown, Mitchell
11
Copper Canyon
2:23.54
2
111
Halfmann, Matthew
12
Seton Catholic
2:23.56
2
112
Montano, Alejandro
12
Agua Fria Union
2:23.67
5
113
Hernandez, Anthony
11
Buckeye Union
2:23.88
1
114
Carceller, Felipe
11
Saguaro
2:24.38
2
115
Taraboletti, Tyler
9
Verrado
2:24.98
1
116
MacArthur, David
10
Verrado
2:25.21
2
117
Toothaker-Lopez, Camer
10
Coconino
2:25.40
2
118
Redford, Seth
11
Payson
2:25.42
1
119
Bautista, Angel
11
American Leaders
2:27.52
3
120
McCumber, Christopher
9
Buckeye Union
2:27.54
1
121
Cannon, Cade
11
Glendale Prepara
2:28.51
1
122
Charley, Leander
10
Window Rock
2:28.82
2
123
Webb, Aden
12
North Phoenix Pr
2:28.85
2
124
Reels, Brandon
9
Buena
2:28.95
2
125
Mendez, Abidael
10
Gilbert Christia
2:29.07
1
126
De Santos, Andre
10
El Paso
2:30.07
4
127
Gerardo, montano
10
Sunnyside
2:30.09
1
128
Bailon, Jeremy
12
Gilbert Christia
2:30.37
1
129
Bassett, Sean
9
Chino Valley
2:32.22
1
130
Beam, Ayden
9
Tuba City
2:34.49
1
131
Adair, Michael
10
American Leaders
2:34.74
1
132
Amaya, Erick
10
Tombstone
2:34.86
1
133
Brinkman, Ryan
12
Scottsdale Chris
2:38.55
1
134
Belone Jr., Riley
12
Bradshaw Mountai
2:44.44
3
135
Mize, Devon
9
Tombstone
2:52.75
1
136
Becker, Kai
10
Fountain Hills
2:59.27
1
137
Rodier, Alexandre
9
Glendale Prepara
3:22.61
1
Nganga, Brian
11
La Joya Communit
DNS
6
Weston, John Ryan
10
Millennium
DNS
3
Medina, Brady
11
Williams Field
DNS
4
Graninger, Cameron
10
Notre Dame Prep
DNS
4
Whaley, Zac
11
Campo Verde
DNS
6
Broughton, Matt
12
Montezuma Cortez
DNS
1
Ortega, Devon
12
Tolleson Union
DNS
6
Mersiowsky, George
10
Scottsdale Prep
DNS
3
Wiese, Prakash
12
Tempe Preparator
DNS
1
Harris, Lance
9
Page
DNS
4
Fogle, Zach
12
Blue Ridge
DNS
3
Gomez, Brian
10
Trivium Preparat
DNS
3
Dutchie, Lonnie
12
Montezuma Cortez
DNS
2
Ferret, Josep
10
El Paso
DNS
4
Rebollo, Cesar
10
McClintock
DNS
3
Newell, Xavier
11
Marcos De Niza
DNS
2
Noyd, Russell
10
Chandler
DNS
1
Clark, Kevin
10
Walden Grove
DNS
4
Fuentes, Stevie
12
Montezuma Cortez
DNS
4
Heslep, Shea
12
Sahuaro
DNS
1
Dietrich, Cameron
11
Shadow Ridge
DNS
6
Ramos Rodriguez, Reysh
11
La Joya Communit
DNS
5
Vasquez, Richard
11
Westview
DNS
2
Dunlap, Logan
10
Scottsdale Prep
DNS
1
Manges, Curtis
10
Valley Christian
DNS
5
Peterson-Roberts, Chri
10
Youngker
DNS
1
Anderson, Garrett
11
Campo Verde
DNS
6
Jovel, Bryan
10
Youngker
DNS
1
Menghini, Christopher
9
Payson
DNS
1
Eaton, Owen
10
Walden Grove
DNS
5
Merickel, Nico
12
Pinnacle
DNS
6
Grajeda, Benjamin
11
El Paso
DNS
3
McKinney, Brock
12
Santa Fe
DNS
4
Camberg, Joshua
11
Seton Catholic
DNS
4
Moran, Adrian
11
La Joya Communit
DNS
3
Werbelow, Noah
11
Desert Vista
DNS
5
Uejo, Kaipo
12
Page
DNS
5
Hernandez, Michael
Fr
Sahuaro
DNS
1
Mens 1600 Meters Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sprout, Cole
11
Valor Christian
4:07.20
2
2
Stubbs, Rylan
12
Campo Verde
4:10.62
2
3
Seidman, Isaiah
12
West Ranch
4:15.10
2
4
Nasewytewa, Lee
12
Desert Vista
4:17.44
2
5
Martin, Bowen
12
Page
4:18.65
2
6
Fitzgerald, Aidan
12
Durango
4:18.68
2
7
Gomez, Edwin
10
San Elizario
4:18.75
1
8
Kearney, Travis
12
Desert Vista
4:19.64
2
9
Johnson, Luke
11
Monarch
4:20.51
1
10
Bates, Evan
12
West Ranch
4:21.38
2
11
Hetman, Anekin
12
Brophy College P
4:22.29
2
12
Romero, Alexis
12
West Ranch
4:22.39
2
13
Mettler, Matthew
11
Air Academy
4:22.56
2
14
Zambrano, Sam
12
El Paso Burges
4:23.39
1
15
Stice, Colton
12
Gunnison
4:23.87
2
16
Human, Riley
11
Flagstaff
4:24.01
1
17
Schilb, Ayden
10
Cienega
4:24.13
2
18
Zerai, Epherem
12
Sandia Prep
4:24.41
1
19
Edwards, Kenny
11
Campo Verde
4:25.35
2
20
Rodriguez, Tyler
12
El Paso Americas
4:26.92
2
21
Romine, Hunter
11
West Ranch
4:27.61
2
22
Owen, Jace
12
Legend
4:28.03
2
23
Gomez, Zach
12
Queen Creek
4:28.78
2
24
Whitehead, Adam
11
Arete Preparator
4:29.39
1
25
Dempsey, Ryan
11
Hamilton
4:30.12
1
26
Garcia, Gabriel
11
Chandler
4:30.44
1
27
Graham, Alexander
11
Mountain Pointe
4:32.24
1
28
Taylor, Ryan
12
Chandler
4:33.27
1
29
Block, Jacob
12
Basha
4:33.41
1
30
Laverty, Jared
9
El Paso Americas
4:33.79
1
31
Hager, Justin
12
Peak To Peak
4:35.62
1
32
Grossthal, Geoffrey
12
Valley Christian
4:35.77
1
33
Almendarez, Alec
11
Prescott
4:35.98
1
34
Thomas, Miles
11
Sunrise Mountain
4:36.55
1
35
Monarski, Ethan
12
Peak To Peak
4:37.18
1
36
Heron, Connor
11
Desert Mountain
4:38.18
1
37
Riddle, Joseph
12
Shadow Ridge
4:41.15
1
Holiday, Trent
10
Page
DNS
1
Mens 1600 Meters Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Kashon
12
Kirtland Central
4:20.52
2
2
Black, Jordan
11
North Phoenix Pr
4:28.21
2
3
Marais, Konrad
11
Anthem Prep
4:29.60
2
4
Olmos, Juan
11
El Paso Eastwood
4:30.75
2
5
Ryan-Johnson, William
12
Pinnacle
4:32.26
1
6
Carlson, Dayton
10
Casteel
4:32.71
2
7
Charles, Triston
-
Piedra Vista
4:32.87
2
8
Olivas, Gilbert
10
Cactus
4:32.93
2
9
Pace, Justin
10
Sunrise Mountain
4:33.28
2
10
Coyle, Alexander
11
Centennial (AZ)
4:33.99
2
11
O'Neill, Braydon
12
Gunnison
4:35.13
1
12
Conaghan, Avery
11
Monarch
4:35.39
2
13
Ripple, Ethan
12
Brophy College P
4:35.52
2
14
Richardson, Andrew
11
Buena
4:35.93
1
15
Anderson, Garrett
11
Campo Verde
4:36.17
2
16
Vogt, Gavin
11
Hamilton
4:36.35
2
17
Horlacher, Marshall
12
Mesa
4:36.57
1
18
Jaramillo, Caleb
11
Rock Canyon
4:36.96
1
19
Corral, Carmelo
9
El Paso Americas
4:37.42
1
20
Dylla, Avery
12
Ironwood Ridge
4:37.80
2
21
Scott, Bobby
10
Rock Canyon
4:38.15
1
22
Del los Rios, Fidel
12
Carl Hayden
4:38.76
2
23
Harju, Gabrial
11
Flagstaff
4:39.09
2
24
Borrego, Mateo
12
Buena
4:39.73
2
25
Hanson, Wyatt
10
Campo Verde
4:39.86
1
26
Fausel, Joey
12
Pinnacle
4:40.11
2
27
Kirkland, Daniel
12
Casteel
4:40.13
2
28
Lewis, Trey
12
Chandler
4:41.22
2
29
Corona Carmona, Jorge
9
Maryvale
4:41.94
1
30
Braden, Drew
10
Air Academy
4:45.34
1
31
Scharton, Eric
10
Hope Christian
4:45.51
1
32
Rayman, Caleb
11
Cienega
4:46.21
1
33
Fowler, Morgan
12
Page
4:48.09
1
34
Parra III, Arthur
10
Gila Ridge
4:48.57
1
35
Tapia, Angel
10
Maryvale
4:49.60
1
36
Vega-Soto, Paul
12
Desert Edge
4:51.54
1
37
Joyce, Zac
11
Flagstaff
4:55.65
1
38
Rojas, Alan
11
Jordan
4:56.65
1
39
Merickel, Nico
12
Pinnacle
5:12.53
2
Johnson, Zachary
11
Corona del Sol
DNS
2
Martinez, Joseph
12
Valley Vista
DNS
2
Beckham, Wesley
11
Rock Canyon
DNS
2
Wedemeyer, Jacobo
12
El Paso Franklin
DNS
2
Baca, Alex
10
Gunnison
DNS
1
Mens 1600 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gallegos, Eddie
12
El Paso Eastwood
4:30.82
6
2
Holiday, Trent
10
Page
4:31.29
6
3
Velasquez, Elijah
12
Los Alamos
4:33.06
6
4
Yeager, Noah
11
El Paso Burges
4:34.28
6
5
Blunt, Kyle
12
Chandler Prepara
4:34.98
6
6
O'Neill, Braydon
12
Gunnison
4:35.13
1
7
Duran, Alek
12
El Paso Americas
4:35.86
2
8
Sanchez, Rafael
10
Los Alamos
4:36.84
6
9
Gonzalez, David
10
El Paso Burges
4:37.33
6
10
Simien, Aaron
12
Tuba City
4:37.76
6
11
Love, Demetris
11
Desert Vista
4:38.68
6
12
Harju, Gabrial
11
Flagstaff
4:39.09
2
13
Mendez, Bryan
12
Gila Ridge
4:39.20
1
14
Buehler, Owen
11
Regis Jesuit
4:39.48
6
15
Padilla, Jesus
12
North Canyon
4:39.54
1
16
Bridge, Keith
9
Los Alamos
4:39.58
4
17
Radford, Ryan
10
Queen Creek
4:39.92
5
18
Gonzales, Paul
11
North Canyon
4:41.00
1
19
Rutzen, Matt
12
Maranatha
4:41.01
6
20
Garcia, Gage
10
El Paso Americas
4:41.37
6
20
Cuyeu, Pierre
12
Desert Vista
4:41.37
6
22
Perez, Aaron
10
El Paso Eastwood
4:41.90
5
22
Mann, Nathan
11
Casteel
4:41.90
6
24
Olmos (Harry), Noah
12
Vista Grande
4:42.15
6
25
Thomas, Benjamin
11
Salpointe Cathol
4:42.64
6
26
Collins, Matthew
10
Regis Jesuit
4:42.80
4
27
Rodriguez-Story, Ethan
10
Saguaro
4:44.02
6
28
Levin, Elijah
9
Shadow Ridge
4:44.13
5
29
Kennedy, Daniel
11
El Paso Franklin
4:44.71
6
30
Campos, Jesus
10
South Mountain
4:44.87
4
31
Weaver, Canon
9
American Leaders
4:45.06
4
32
Logan-Behshad, Diego
9
Salpointe Cathol
4:45.13
4
33
Ontiveros, Jacob
11
El Paso
4:45.19
6
34
Harris, Lance
9
Page
4:45.24
6
35
Kramarczyk, Alec
12
Maricopa
4:45.69
5
36
Fallon, Charlie
10
Brophy College P
4:45.83
6
37
Johnston, Richie
10
North Phoenix Pr
4:45.93
5
38
Espenship, Ian
11
Sandra Day O'Con
4:46.01
5
39
Phillips, Trent
11
Hope Christian
4:46.41
5
40
Stolt, Jack
11
Monarch
4:46.55
4
41
Allen, Isaac
12
Glendale Prepara
4:46.60
5
42
Armendariz, Carlos
12
El Paso Eastlake
4:47.03
6
43
Taylor, Justin
12
Chandler
4:47.46
4
44
Honyumptewa, Isaiah
12
Chinle
4:47.74
5
45
Marcelli, Michael
11
Rio Rancho
4:47.77
4
46
Snedeker, Trevor
11
Seton Catholic
4:47.91
5
47
Lobojko, Matthew
10
Highlands Ranch
4:48.27
5
48
Berntgen, Connor
10
Sandra Day O'Con
4:48.29
6
49
Beltran-Lucio, Dustin
12
Tolleson Union
4:48.44
4
50
Morfin, Benjamin
11
Carl Hayden
4:48.58
1
51
Waggener, Ben
12
Arcadia
4:48.62
5
52
Collins, Jacob
9
Bradshaw Mountai
4:48.80
3
53
Ferret, Josep
10
El Paso
4:49.07
4
54
Shank, Nick
12
Vista Grande
4:49.16
6
55
Evens, Lane
12
Chino Valley
4:49.21
4
56
Shinske, John
10
Liberty
4:49.76
6
57
Diaz, Jose
12
Carl Hayden
4:50.13
4
58
Trujillo, Aidan
10
St Pius X
4:50.41
4
59
Hermosillo, David
11
Valley Vista
4:50.59
6
60
Strain, Lucas
12
Rio Rancho
4:50.61
3
61
Prieto, Omar
9
South Mountain
4:51.10
5
62
Rivas, Emiliano
12
Maranatha
4:51.35
3
63
Avila, Matthew
11
El Paso
4:51.50
4
64
Simien, Isaac
12
Tuba City
4:51.51
5
65
Albisu, Mark
11
Verrado
4:51.89
4
66
Kerr, Logan
9
Desert Mountain
4:51.90
3
67
Schwalick, Nevin
11
Legend
4:51.91
5
68
Martin-Valdez, Diego
10
Salpointe Cathol
4:51.93
2
69
McKinney, Brock
12
Santa Fe
4:51.96
3
70
Estrella, Hayden
12
Sahuaro
4:52.24
3
71
Montano, Alejandro
12
Agua Fria Union
4:52.42
4
72
Gomez, Brian
10
Trivium Preparat
4:52.56
5
73
Calfee, Griffin
12
Chandler Prepara
4:52.82
6
74
Arroyo Briones, Angel
11
Dysart
4:52.96
3
74
Roese, Josiah
10
Bradshaw Mountai
4:52.96
2
76
Camberg, Joshua
11
Seton Catholic
4:53.02
4
77
Elwood, Lucas
12
Fountain Hills
4:53.07
5
78
Bove, Kyle
11
Estrella Foothil
4:53.76
4
79
Rosthenhausler, Sammy
9
Pueblo Magnet
4:53.80
1
80
Plaza, Noah
9
Williams Field
4:53.95
3
81
Simental, Marcel
12
Copper Canyon
4:54.23
4
82
Soto, Alessandro
11
Mountain View Ma
4:54.61
1
83
Devaughn, Skyler
11
Sahuaro
4:54.66
3
84
Falcon, Aidan
10
Buena
4:54.99
5
85
Shirley, Sam
10
American Leaders
4:55.05
4
86
Smith, Chaston
11
Sandra Day O'Con
4:55.42
5
87
Murphy, Alex
9
Cactus
4:55.50
4
88
Joyce, Zac
11
Flagstaff
4:55.66
1
89
Sosa, Jorge
11
American Leaders
4:56.30
5
90
Nguyen, Dilin
12
Higley
4:56.48
3
91
Darnell, Dan
12
Hamilton
4:56.65
1
92
Acuna Esquivel, Luis
11
Dysart
4:56.68
4
93
Schierenberg, Tyler
9
McClintock
4:56.76
1
94
Taliman, Taylor
12
Coconino
4:56.99
3
95
Singer, Jarrell
12
Chinle
4:57.08
5
96
Rodriguez, Xavier
11
Deer Valley
4:57.18
1
97
Farrell, Johnson
12
Tuba City
4:57.41
6
98
Alejo de la Torriente,
10
Sunnyside
4:57.50
2
99
Shirley, Kyle
12
Casteel
4:57.54
5
100
Thomason, Beau
10
Valor Christian
4:57.67
1
101
Weisman, Henry
12
Regis Jesuit
4:58.39
3
102
Ning, Jonathan
10
Maranatha
4:58.68
2
103
Morales, Carter
12
Desert Mountain
4:59.07
4
104
Berg, Broc
10
Saguaro
4:59.34
3
105
Johnston, Sammy
9
North Phoenix Pr
4:59.50
3
106
Mendoza, Javier
12
Sunnyside
5:00.08
3
107
Swiacki, Phoenix
11
Chino Valley
5:00.50
3
108
Gonzales, Gabriel
10
Rio Rancho
5:00.68
3
109
Winston, Andrew
9
St Mary's Cathol
5:00.85
1
110
Sonnenberg, Dalton
12
Liberty
5:01.18
6
111
Medrano, Andrew
11
Trivium Preparat
5:01.64
2
112
Sattler, Joseph
9
Queen Creek
5:01.73
2
113
LaFontaine, Josh
12
Window Rock
5:02.21
4
114
Mcpherson, Connor
12
Hope Christian
5:02.26
4
115
Lowe, Cuto
10
Chinle
5:03.25
2
116
Timmer, Zack
12
Valley Christian
5:03.28
3
117
Rodriguez, Andrew
12
Rio Rancho
5:03.38
2
118
Cervantes, Giovonny
10
Arete Preparator
5:04.45
2
119
Van Hoose, Corbyn
11
Valley Vista
5:04.64
2
120
Jorge, Tom
11
North Canyon
5:04.86
3
121
Whitman, Ethan
11
Higley
5:05.44
2
122
Parrish, Nicholas
9
Williams Field
5:06.12
2
123
Scott, Marcus
10
Youngker
5:06.23
2
124
Mogler, D'Artagnian
11
Poston Butte
5:06.95
4
125
Gonzales, Jake
9
Westview
5:07.06
2
126
Walters, Cole
11
Dysart
5:07.08
4
127
Ringquist, Nathan
10
Valor Christian
5:07.36
1
128
Perez, Cayden
10
Millennium
5:07.63
4
129
Forsyth, Helaman
10
Arete Preparator
5:07.74
2
130
Munoz, Joe
12
Jordan
5:09.05
1
131
Baird, Chrystian
10
Tombstone
5:09.23
2
132
Rafferty, Tyler
9
Millennium
5:09.36
3
133
Delgado, Humberto
11
Valley Vista
5:09.77
1
134
Naylor, Raymond
9
Verrado
5:10.41
2
135
Reyna, Michael
11
Tolleson Union
5:10.73
3
136
Martinez, Chris
12
Agua Fria Union
5:10.76
4
137
Gomez, Matthew
11
Estrella Foothil
5:10.86
2
138
Mayer, Matthew
10
Walden Grove
5:11.70
3
139
Davis, Jake
10
Chino Valley
5:11.79
2
140
Buershen, Matthew
11
St Pius X
5:11.95
1
141
Brimhall, Kadan
11
Blue Ridge
5:12.06
5
142
Calhoon, Joseph
11
Mingus Union
5:12.45
3
143
Perez, Jesus
10
Santa Fe
5:12.76
2
144
Crain, Cyrus
11
Poston Butte
5:12.86
4
145
Bemis, Gustavo
10
Williams Field
5:13.43
4
146
Montoya, Santiago
12
St Pius X
5:13.60
2
147
Peters, Michael
11
Maricopa
5:13.94
2
148
Utter, Austin
9
Deer Valley
5:14.01
2
149
Klein, Andrew
10
Shadow Ridge
5:15.38
3
150
Perezchica, Elias
10
Deer Valley
5:15.63
2
151
Hernandez, Martin
12
Westview
5:15.81
3
152
James, Tristan
9
Chinle
5:17.30
1
153
McCumber, Christopher
9
Buckeye Union
5:17.83
2
154
Watkins, William
10
Poston Butte
5:17.93
3
155
Flores, Celedonio
11
Douglas
5:18.03
1
156
Fitzhugh, Jacob
11
Payson
5:19.30
3
157
Malloy, Shane
12
Coconino
5:20.02
1
158
Leon, Hector
11
Rio Rico
5:20.19
2
159
Holgate, Trey
9
St Michael India
5:20.85
1
160
Faire, William
12
Buckeye Union
5:21.22
1
161
Wilson, Drake
10
Glendale Prepara
5:21.77
3
162
Beggs, Brenic
11
Estrella Foothil
5:22.31
3
163
Krause, Jonathan
10
Glendale Prepara
5:22.76
3
164
Charley, Leander
10
Window Rock
5:25.47
1
165
Murray, Jake
9
Benjamin Frankli
5:25.79
2
166
Jennett, Lake
10
Valley Christian
5:27.23
2
167
Tracy, Trey
11
St Michael India
5:27.58
3
168
Winwood, Nicolas
10
St. Anthony
5:27.71
1
169
Tapija, Retief
9
Mingus Union
5:27.91
1
170
Lopez, Erick
11
Rio Rico
5:28.72
1
171
Vega, Hector
10
Tolleson Union
5:29.50
3
172
Atkinson, Luke
9
St Mary's Cathol
5:29.83
3
173
Mendez, Abidael
10
Gilbert Christia
5:29.91
1
174
Valenzuela, Austin
11
Sahuaro
5:31.28
1
175
Chavez, Carlos
11
Maricopa
5:32.54
1
176
Hernandez, Anthony
11
Buckeye Union
5:33.26
1
177
Dalgai, Dayshon
9
St Michael India
5:33.79
1
178
Bautista, Angel
11
American Leaders
5:34.70
3
179
Edgerton, Caden
9
American Leaders
5:38.83
1
180
Hernandez, David
9
Trivium Preparat
5:39.20
1
181
Moore, Gavin
9
Youngker
5:39.46
1
182
Stewart, Santiago
12
St Mary's Cathol
5:39.78
2
183
Fawkes, Ethan
10
Arizona College
5:40.15
1
184
Reinhardt, Jason
10
Verrado
5:40.62
2
185
Baggett, Grady
9
Anthem Prep
5:42.25
1
186
Kausche, Ernst-Richard
12
McClintock
5:48.88
2
187
Troop, Abe
9
Arizona College
5:49.26
1
188
Melendez, Tristen
9
Blue Ridge
5:50.17
1
189
Fogle, Zach
12
Blue Ridge
5:52.59
2
190
Mollet, Ben
10
Vista Grande
5:53.28
5
191
Moore, Mark
10
Tombstone
5:54.46
1
192
Brinkman, Ryan
12
Scottsdale Chris
5:58.58
1
193
Escalante, Limner
9
Gilbert Christia
6:10.14
4
194
Arviso, Hunter
9
Window Rock
6:13.54
4
195
Rines, Mitchell
12
Tempe Preparator
6:46.52
1
Weston, John Ryan
10
Millennium
DNS
5
Belone Jr., Riley
12
Bradshaw Mountai
DNS
5
Lamas, Jose
10
Westview
DNS
4
Archer, Jonah
9
Northwest Christ
DNS
1
Godinez, Bryan
12
Copper Canyon
DNS
2
Fearon, Derek
11
Rock Canyon
DNS
2
Baca, Alex
10
Gunnison
DNS
1
Muhsin, Shamikh
9
Chandler Prepara
DNS
1
Lane, Johnathon
10
Walden Grove
DNS
6
Miller, Kyle
11
Desert Mountain
DNS
6
Biakeddy, Daniel
9
Pinon
DNS
1
Watson, Wyatt
12
Los Alamos
DNS
1
Gonzales, Oscar
9
Agua Fria Union
DNS
5
David, Israel
9
El Paso Eastlake
DNS
5
Seaton, Aren
12
Cienega
DNS
5
Garcia, Erick
11
Westwood
DNS
5
Corral, Carmelo
9
El Paso Americas
DNS
1
Zerai, Nahom
9
Sandia Prep
DNS
2
Mens 1 Mile Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sprout, Cole
11
Valor Christian
4:08.61
2
2
Stubbs, Rylan
12
Campo Verde
4:12.18
2
3
Seidman, Isaiah
12
West Ranch
4:16.51
2
4
Nasewytewa, Lee
12
Desert Vista
4:19.09
2
5
Fitzgerald, Aidan
12
Durango
4:20.14
2
6
Gomez, Edwin
10
San Elizario
4:20.20
1
7
Martin, Bowen
12
Page
4:20.28
2
8
Kearney, Travis
12
Desert Vista
4:21.18
2
9
Johnson, Luke
11
Monarch
4:22.12
1
10
Bates, Evan
12
West Ranch
4:22.89
2
11
Romero, Alexis
12
West Ranch
4:23.83
2
12
Hetman, Anekin
12
Brophy College P
4:24.11
2
13
Mettler, Matthew
11
Air Academy
4:24.12
2
14
Zambrano, Sam
12
El Paso Burges
4:25.05
1
15
Stice, Colton
12
Gunnison
4:25.42
2
16
Schilb, Ayden
10
Cienega
4:25.54
2
17
Human, Riley
11
Flagstaff
4:25.64
1
18
Zerai, Epherem
12
Sandia Prep
4:26.05
1
19
Edwards, Kenny
11
Campo Verde
4:27.04
2
20
Rodriguez, Tyler
12
El Paso Americas
4:28.51
2
21
Romine, Hunter
11
West Ranch
4:29.17
2
22
Owen, Jace
12
Legend
4:29.65
2
23
Gomez, Zach
12
Queen Creek
4:30.48
2
24
Whitehead, Adam
11
Arete Preparator
4:31.28
1
25
Dempsey, Ryan
11
Hamilton
4:31.56
1
26
Garcia, Gabriel
11
Chandler
4:32.00
1
27
Graham, Alexander
11
Mountain Pointe
4:33.70
1
28
Taylor, Ryan
12
Chandler
4:34.87
1
29
Block, Jacob
12
Basha
4:35.06
1
30
Laverty, Jared
9
El Paso Americas
4:35.29
1
31
Hager, Justin
12
Peak To Peak
4:37.18
1
32
Almendarez, Alec
11
Prescott
4:37.53
1
33
Grossthal, Geoffrey
12
Valley Christian
4:37.56
1
34
Thomas, Miles
11
Sunrise Mountain
4:38.26
1
35
Monarski, Ethan
12
Peak To Peak
4:38.98
1
36
Heron, Connor
11
Desert Mountain
4:40.21
1
37
Riddle, Joseph
12
Shadow Ridge
4:43.37
1
Holiday, Trent
10
Page
DNS
1
Mens 3200 Meters Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daschbach, Leo
11
Highland
9:04.27
1
2
Harrison, Kashon
12
Kirtland Central
9:13.48
1
3
Gomez, Edwin
10
San Elizario
9:17.45
1
4
Bates, Evan
12
West Ranch
9:18.98
1
5
Espinoza, Randy
10
Deer Valley
9:19.80
1
6
Seidman, Isaiah
12
West Ranch
9:20.29
1
7
Palmer, Braedon
11
Sunrise Mountain
9:20.82
1
8
Johnson, Ryan
12
Legend
9:21.96
1
9
Perez, Elias
11
El Paso Eastwood
9:22.36
1
10
Getchell, Nolan
12
Legend
9:23.89
1
11
Cuartas, Sergio Leon
10
El Paso Eastwood
9:26.95
1
12
Fuenhe, Duncan
12
Los Alamos
9:29.81
1
13
Ryan-Johnson, William
12
Pinnacle
9:30.28
1
14
Stice, Colton
12
Gunnison
9:31.72
1
15
Hickey, Justin
10
Albuquerque Acad
9:32.63
1
16
Whitehead, Adam
11
Arete Preparator
9:32.76
1
17
Gatua, Dylan
10
West Ranch
9:33.49
1
18
Resendez, Caden
11
Highland
9:33.85
1
19
Bennick, Jadon
12
Legend
9:33.97
1
20
Davis, Max
10
Flagstaff
9:39.28
1
21
Valdez, Saul
12
Apollo
9:41.54
1
22
Garcia, Dylan
10
West Ranch
9:41.93
1
23
Black, Jordan
11
North Phoenix Pr
9:41.94
1
24
Beam, Daniel
12
Rio Rancho
9:42.04
1
25
Lowry, Josh
12
Desert Vista
9:44.15
1
26
Fearon, Derek
11
Rock Canyon
9:45.44
1
27
Carlson, Dayton
10
Casteel
9:49.25
1
28
Abbs, Ethan
11
Air Academy
9:53.59
1
29
Edwards, Kenny
11
Campo Verde
9:57.21
1
30
Acuna, Jose
11
Brophy College P
9:59.50
1
31
Ledden, William
11
Peak To Peak
10:02.83
1
Mcintyre, Gus
11
Palmer
DNS
1
Beckham, Wesley
11
Rock Canyon
DNS
1
Fitzgerald, Aidan
12
Durango
DNS
1
Seagreaves, Brandon
12
El Paso Cathedra
DNS
1
Gomez, Zach
12
Queen Creek
DNS
1
Stubbs, Rylan
12
Campo Verde
DNS
1
Ortiz, Lucas
11
Rio Rancho
DNS
1
Mens 3200 Meters Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Little, Henry
11
Monarch
9:36.29
1
2
Quinones, Kayn
12
El Paso Eastwood
9:42.88
1
3
Rodriguez, Tyler
12
El Paso Americas
9:44.31
1
4
David, Israel
9
El Paso Eastlake
9:44.97
1
5
Smith, Cody
12
Rio Rancho
9:45.11
1
6
Olmos (Harry), Noah
12
Vista Grande
9:45.44
1
7
Hansburg, Paxton
12
Monarch
9:47.74
1
8
Almendarez, Alec
11
Prescott
9:48.73
1
9
Corral, Carmelo
9
El Paso Americas
9:53.62
1
10
Gonzalez, Marcos
11
Brophy College P
9:54.21
1
11
Johnson, Zachary
11
Corona del Sol
9:56.99
1
12
Milton, Nate
12
Flagstaff
10:01.59
1
13
Riddle, Joseph
12
Shadow Ridge
10:03.11
1
14
Bounds, Brandon
11
Northland Prepar
10:06.46
1
15
Mendez, Bryan
12
Gila Ridge
10:09.62
1
16
Milano, Ryan
12
Pinnacle
10:10.99
1
17
Rutzen, Matt
12
Maranatha
10:13.40
1
18
Honyumptewa, Isaiah
12
Chinle
10:14.36
1
19
Hatch, Ryan
9
Flagstaff
10:21.77
1
20
Borrego, Mateo
12
Buena
10:21.92
1
21
McCarter, Lisandro
9
Prescott
10:30.94
1
22
Scharton, Eric
10
Hope Christian
10:32.77
1
23
Saxena, Neal
12
Desert Vista
10:34.26
1
24
Padilla, Jesus
12
North Canyon
10:35.37
1
25
Taylor, Justin
12
Chandler
10:35.71
1
26
Jelleberg, Tatum
11
Skyline
10:36.23
1
27
Dempsey, Ryan
11
Hamilton
10:41.62
1
28
Fausel, Joey
12
Pinnacle
10:48.95
1
Rodriguez-Story, Ethan
10
Saguaro
DNS
1
Sanchez, Rafael
10
Los Alamos
DNS
1
Heron, Connor
11
Desert Mountain
DNS
1
Del los Rios, Fidel
12
Carl Hayden
DNS
1
Farrell, Johnson
12
Tuba City
DNS
1
Block, Jacob
12
Basha
DNS
1
Mens 3200 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nasewytewa, Lee
12
Desert Vista
9:32.13
4
2
Zerai, Epherem
12
Sandia Prep
9:41.53
4
3
Kearney, Travis
12
Desert Vista
9:45.50
4
4
Lane, Johnathon
10
Walden Grove
9:46.05
4
5
Wedemeyer, Jacobo
12
El Paso Franklin
9:49.05
4
6
Duran, Alek
12
El Paso Americas
9:51.86
4
7
Marais, Konrad
11
Anthem Prep
9:52.11
4
8
Charles, Triston
-
Piedra Vista
9:54.00
4
9
Tinoco-Miranda, Roshan
10
Rio Rico
10:00.47
4
10
Hernandez, Nathan
10
El Paso Eastwood
10:00.65
4
11
Ortiz, Angel
12
El Paso Burges
10:02.31
4
12
Gonzalez, David
10
El Paso Burges
10:03.16
4
13
Black, Xander
10
Brophy College P
10:06.09
4
14
Buehler, Owen
11
Regis Jesuit
10:06.78
4
15
Armendariz, Carlos
12
El Paso Eastlake
10:08.29
4
16
Martinez, Joseph
12
Valley Vista
10:08.69
4
17
Collins, Matthew
10
Regis Jesuit
10:08.93
3
18
Bridge, Keith
9
Los Alamos
10:09.43
4
19
Bruch, Jake
10
Deer Valley
10:10.96
4
20
Watson, Wyatt
12
Los Alamos
10:10.97
4
21
Jaramillo, Caleb
11
Rock Canyon
10:12.35
3
22
Hermosillo, David
11
Valley Vista
10:13.38
4
23
Martin, Rex
10
Page
10:14.46
4
24
Waggener, Ben
12
Arcadia
10:16.32
4
25
Baca, Alex
10
Gunnison
10:16.88
4
25
Campos, Jesus
10
South Mountain
10:16.88
4
27
Shinske, John
10
Liberty
10:20.67
4
28
Braden, Drew
10
Air Academy
10:22.95
4
29
Fleming, Noah
9
Sandra Day O'Con
10:25.32
4
30
Simien, Isaac
12
Tuba City
10:25.39
3
31
Kramarczyk, Alec
12
Maricopa
10:25.65
4
32
Moreno, Brandon
12
Rio Rico
10:26.39
3
33
Sonnenberg, Dalton
12
Liberty
10:27.13
3
34
Gonzales, Oscar
9
Agua Fria Union
10:28.99
3
35
Trujillo, Aidan
10
St Pius X
10:29.23
3
36
Shirley, Kyle
12
Casteel
10:29.65
4
37
Gonzales, Gabriel
10
Rio Rancho
10:29.95
3
38
Schwalick, Nevin
11
Legend
10:31.64
4
39
Stice, Brennan
10
Gunnison
10:32.08
4
40
Nguyen, Dilin
12
Higley
10:32.28
3
41
Gonzales, Paul
11
North Canyon
10:32.94
3
42
Weisman, Henry
12
Regis Jesuit
10:34.70
3
43
Gunn, Dawson
9
Rio Rancho
10:34.90
3
44
Worden, Asael
11
Marcos De Niza
10:37.50
3
45
Foster, Dan
10
Liberty
10:37.75
4
46
Levin, Elijah
9
Shadow Ridge
10:40.29
1
47
Mortimer, Scott
11
Highlands Ranch
10:41.17
3
48
Koska, Thomas
9
North Phoenix Pr
10:41.19
3
49
Mcpherson, Connor
12
Hope Christian
10:42.05
4
50
Singer, Jarrell
12
Chinle
10:42.62
4
51
Field, Mark
11
Gilbert Christia
10:43.14
3
52
Mogler, D'Artagnian
11
Poston Butte
10:44.55
2
53
Berbetti, Rocco
11
North Phoenix Pr
10:46.67
3
54
Bove, Kyle
11
Estrella Foothil
10:46.71
3
55
Geile, Jacob
11
Salpointe Cathol
10:47.64
2
56
Alejo de la Torriente,
10
Sunnyside
10:49.94
2
57
Jorge, Tom
11
North Canyon
10:50.31
2
58
Chipman, Kellen
11
Chandler
10:50.66
3
59
Reyna, Michael
11
Tolleson Union
10:54.49
2
60
Alexander, Andrew
10
Desert Mountain
10:54.91
2
61
Fitzpatrick, Zachary
9
Sandra Day O'Con
10:55.57
2
62
Hodge, Dylan
9
Sandra Day O'Con
10:58.52
3
63
Winston, Andrew
9
St Mary's Cathol
10:59.24
3
64
Mayer, Matthew
10
Walden Grove
10:59.95
3
65
Crockett, Ty
9
Rock Canyon
11:00.07
1
66
Martinez, Ivan
11
Agua Fria Union
11:00.28
2
67
Harner, Elliott
10
Hope Christian
11:00.74
4
68
Zurek, Colin
11
Casteel
11:00.77
3
69
Briones, Joe
11
Chandler Prepara
11:02.01
2
70
James, Tristan
9
Chinle
11:02.91
4
71
Maddox, Joseph
12
Arizona College
11:02.99
2
72
Martin, Tomas
12
Chandler
11:04.02
3
73
Baird, Chrystian
10
Tombstone
11:06.64
1
74
Ellis, Tyler
10
Valley Christian
11:08.72
2
75
Hewings, Jonathan
12
Rincon Universit
11:08.81
3
76
Guillemette, Luc
12
Millennium
11:08.99
3
77
Rafferty, Tyler
9
Millennium
11:11.03
2
78
Delgado, Humberto
11
Valley Vista
11:13.11
2
79
Crofford, Jacob
10
Agua Fria Union
11:13.40
2
80
Martinez, Ricardo
11
Tolleson Union
11:14.23
2
81
Montoya, Santiago
12
St Pius X
11:14.40
1
82
Bliss, Riley
10
Mingus Union
11:14.71
2
83
McKechnie, Davis
11
Desert Mountain
11:20.88
2
84
Weniger, Blake
9
Verrado
11:21.41
2
85
Steele, Braeden
10
Buena
11:22.33
3
86
Tracy, Trey
11
St Michael India
11:22.47
2
87
Edgerton, Caden
9
American Leaders
11:22.69
2
88
Pahona, Jayden
12
Marcos De Niza
11:24.12
2
89
Hernandez, Kenneth
9
Vista Grande
11:25.52
1
90
Merritt, Harrison
10
Valley Christian
11:26.66
2
91
Johns, Steven
9
Chino Valley
11:27.21
1
92
Beggs, Brenic
11
Estrella Foothil
11:27.22
1
93
Eisner, Dillon
9
Chino Valley
11:27.31
1
94
Broussard, Ean
10
Poston Butte
11:27.32
1
95
Crain, Cyrus
11
Poston Butte
11:27.61
2
96
Curley, Tim
11
Westwood
11:27.77
2
97
Zelazny, Michael
11
Tombstone
11:29.14
1
98
Ramirez, David
10
Youngker
11:29.77
3
99
Glaesser, Henry
12
Salpointe Cathol
11:30.43
2
100
Crowder, Austin
11
Chino Valley
11:31.15
2
101
Scott, Adin
9
Coconino
11:31.24
1
102
Godinez, Bryan
12
Copper Canyon
11:32.37
2
103
Schmidt, Nathaniel
11
Sahuaro
11:35.19
4
104
Charley, Leander
10
Window Rock
11:36.84
1
105
Trejo, Anthony
12
Copper Canyon
11:40.78
1
106
Taylor, Wayne
10
Chandler
11:41.85
1
107
Walters, Cole
11
Dysart
11:43.23
3
108
Fernandez, Adrian
10
Verrado
11:50.78
1
109
Robertson, Jay
9
Scottsdale Prep
11:51.34
1
110
Kausche, Ernst-Richard
12
McClintock
11:54.07
1
111
Loya, Adolfo
10
Sunnyside
11:59.78
1
112
Naranjo, Jacob
11
Youngker
12:01.34
1
113
Vaerla, Justin
10
Vista Grande
12:07.80
1
114
Baggett, Sean
9
Anthem Prep
12:11.23
1
115
Beam, Ayden
9
Tuba City
12:12.68
1
116
Toothaker-Lopez, Camer
10
Coconino
12:22.97
3
117
Belone Jr., Riley
12
Bradshaw Mountai
12:24.54
3
118
Arviso, Hunter
9
Window Rock
12:25.28
1
119
Barragan, Dee Anthony
11
Copper Canyon
12:28.82
3
120
Schultz, Joey
10
Gilbert Christia
12:29.20
1
121
Babcock, Andy
9
Mingus Union
12:29.58
1
122
Beenken, Adrian
11
Sahuaro
12:37.42
4
123
Kulhan, Ryan
9
Scottsdale Prep
12:44.78
1
124
MacDonald, Cameron
10
American Leaders
12:51.09
2
125
Roese, Josiah
10
Bradshaw Mountai
13:07.79
2
126
Jaramillo, Angel
11
Buckeye Union
13:16.67
1
Mann, Nathan
11
Casteel
DNS
4
Kester, Matthew
9
Payson
DNS
1
Ontiveros, Jacob
11
El Paso
DNS
3
Payne, Keaton
9
Queen Creek
DNS
2
Murray, Jake
9
Benjamin Frankli
DNS
1
Buessing, John
12
Seton Catholic
DNS
1
Castellanos, Giovany
11
American Leaders
DNS
2
Avila, Matthew
11
El Paso
DNS
3
McIntyre, Zack
9
Tempe Preparator
DNS
1
Berg, Broc
10
Saguaro
DNS
3
Schierenberg, Tyler
9
McClintock
DNS
1
Plaza, Noah
9
Williams Field
DNS
2
Buershen, Matthew
11
St Pius X
DNS
2
Biakeddy, Daniel
9
Pinon
DNS
1
Hale, Izayis
12
Mingus Union
DNS
2
Lira, Marvin
9
Westwood
DNS
1
Camonte, Nicholas
12
Maranatha
DNS
2
Lobojko, Matthew
10
Highlands Ranch
DNS
3
Nevarez, Michael
11
Shadow Ridge
DNS
3
Diaz, Albert
10
Buena
DNS
3
Zendejas, Christian
12
Verrado
DNS
2
Dyer, Jayden
10
Gila Ridge
DNS
2
Parrish, Nicholas
9
Williams Field
DNS
2
Lamas, Jose
10
Westview
DNS
3
Rosthenhausler, Sammy
9
Pueblo Magnet
DNS
4
Stapleton, Quinton
11
Maricopa
DNS
1
Blais, Jacob
12
Mountain View Ma
DNS
2
Shewbridge, Elliott
10
Seton Catholic
DNS
1
Bernardino, Jason
11
South Mountain
DNS
3
Sandoval, Skyler
11
Page
DNF
4
Porter, Nash
10
Queen Creek
DNS
2
Fitzhugh, Jacob
11
Payson
DNS
2
Stein, Jake
11
Saguaro
DNS
3
Rocha, Christian
10
Westview
DNS
2
Trevino, Ayden
10
Sierra Linda
DNS
3
Phillips, Rigdon
9
American Leaders
DNS
1
Hanson, Wyatt
10
Campo Verde
DNS
1
Ferret, Josep
10
El Paso
DNS
3
Mens 110m Hurdles Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tuipala, Koa
12
Desert Ridge
14.30
+0.0
3
2
Brooks, DeCarlos
12
Chandler
14.31
+0.0
3
3
Taylor, Logan
12
Maricopa
14.57
+0.0
3
4
Burke, Karsen
12
Hamilton
14.66
+0.0
3
5
Pearson, Jadon
12
Williams Field
14.89
+0.0
3
6
Wright, Ethan
12
Desert Vista
15.01
+0.0
3
7
Peralta, Wil
12
Campo Verde
15.10
-0.6
1
8
Spencer, Jordan
11
Rio Rancho
15.17
-0.6
1
9
Davis, Brock
12
Payson
15.23
+0.7
2
10
Clark, Kieran
12
Centennial (AZ)
15.27
+0.0
3
11
Davis, Mya
12
West Ranch
15.31
-0.6
1
12
Russo, Carmine
12
Ironwood Ridge
15.32
+0.7
2
13
Hedrick, Cal
12
Queen Creek
15.35
+0.7
2
14
Bagby, Jakob
11
Desert Vista
15.42
-0.6
1
15
Kimbrough, Jayvon
11
Youngker
15.45
+0.7
2
16
Palazzo, Dane
12
Valor Christian
15.48
+0.7
2
16
Melton, Dez
12
Deer Valley
15.48
-0.6
1
18
Luna, Jacob
12
El Paso Eastwood
15.63
-0.6
1
19
Gore, Emmanuel
12
Tempe
15.69
-0.6
1
20
Brock, Israel
12
Camelback
15.71
+0.7
2
21
Hansen, Dallin
12
Queen Creek
15.80
+0.7
2
22
Carter, Kamijah
12
Chandler
15.86
+0.7
2
23
Nguyen, Vincent
12
Campo Verde
16.10
-0.6
1
Fay, Noah
12
Rio Rancho
DNS
+0.0
3
Mens 110m Hurdles Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Neumann, Joshua
12
Centennial (AZ)
15.32
+0.7
3
2
Givens, Tyson
10
Valley Vista
15.49
+0.8
4
3
Stalker, Matthew
11
Flagstaff
15.70
+0.8
4
4
Hidalgo, Gavin
12
El Paso Eastwood
15.87
+0.8
4
5
Armendariz, Vince
12
El Paso Americas
16.05
+0.8
4
6
Tenney, Cole
12
Payson
16.40
-0.1
1
7
Galia, Christian
10
Notre Dame Prep
16.42
-0.1
1
7
Cheng, Isaac
11
Chandler Prepara
16.43
+0.7
3
9
Gutierrez, Nathan
12
Rio Rancho
16.67
+0.7
3
10
Combs, Jeremiah
12
Shadow Ridge
16.77
+0.7
2
11
McGary, Davion
12
Copper Canyon
16.77
-0.1
1
12
Wagner, Joshua
12
Valley Vista
16.92
+0.7
3
13
Willis, Matthew
9
Desert Edge
17.23
+0.7
2
14
Augustus, Jaylen
12
Jordan
20.79
-0.1
1
Gardner, Noa
9
Benjamin Frankli
DNS
+0.7
2
Palmer, Evan
11
Flagstaff
DNS
-0.1
1
Jackson, Titus
11
Montezuma Cortez
DQ
+0.7
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nordman, Cole
10
Chaparral (AZ)
15.47
+0.8
4
2
Stalker, Matthew
11
Flagstaff
15.71
nwi
4
3
Ethington, Kaleb
12
Vista Grande
16.00
+0.8
4
4
Goode, Josiah
12
Blue Ridge
16.31
+0.9
7
4
Bastman, William
10
Brophy College P
16.31
+0.7
3
6
Givens, Trenton
10
Valley Vista
16.37
+0.7
2
7
Ingram, Dustin
12
Northwest Christ
16.61
+0.7
3
8
McCarthy, Seamus
12
Arizona College
16.74
+0.9
7
9
Giarraputo, Chris
12
Sahuarita
16.79
-0.1
1
10
Velez, Regis
11
Brophy College P
17.13
-1.1
3
11
Medina, Christian
11
Gila Ridge
17.15
+0.7
2
12
Reinheimer, Jackson
9
Valor Christian
17.22
+0.9
7
13
Santisteban, Nicholas
12
Valley Vista
17.25
+0.1
6
14
Perez, Nicholas
11
Verrado
17.31
+0.9
7
15
Uerkvitz, Talmage
9
Benjamin Frankli
17.64
+0.1
1
16
Dicochea, Alexandro
12
Salpointe Cathol
17.80
+0.8
4
17
Leeds, John
12
Coconino
17.90
+0.7
3
18
Toncheff, Chase
12
Sandra Day O'Con
17.96
+0.1
6
18
Sommala, Yuttichai
10
Rio Rancho
17.96
-0.3
5
20
Saenz, Luis
12
Maranatha
17.98
-0.3
5
21
Smith, Finnegan
12
Peak To Peak
18.08
+0.9
7
22
Moss, Alex
12
Rock Canyon
18.16
+0.9
7
23
Pitts, Eric
11
Youngker
18.19
+0.8
4
24
Merrill, David
11
Sandra Day O'Con
18.20
-1.1
3
25
Klaes, Devin
12
El Paso Burges
18.26
+0.8
4
25
Bradley, Ben
12
American Leaders
18.26
-0.8
2
27
Allison, Adam
12
Sandra Day O'Con
18.36
+0.1
1
27
Camarena, Nathan
10
Marcos De Niza
18.36
+0.1
1
29
Saralegui, David
12
Rio Rico
18.46
-0.3
5
30
Camarata, Jackson
10
Brophy College P
18.50
+0.1
6
31
Anderson, Bryce
11
Estrella Foothil
18.51
-1.1
3
32
Collier, Miles
11
Fountain Hills
18.53
+0.8
4
33
Getejanc, Damian
11
Shadow Ridge
18.61
-1.1
3
34
Molina, Francisco
10
Sunnyside
18.62
-1.1
3
35
ONeal, Anthony
9
McClintock
18.69
-0.8
2
35
Lodico, Nick
12
Mingus Union
18.69
-0.3
5
37
Daly, Aidan
10
Chandler Prepara
18.71
-0.3
5
38
Carr, Phillip
10
Deer Valley
18.89
-1.1
3
39
Schimitis, Nathan
11
Bradshaw Mountai
18.99
-0.8
2
40
Vazquez, Ben
12
Desert Mountain
19.05
+0.8
4
41
Shelton, William
11
Verrado
19.14
+0.1
1
42
Sharif, Sufyan
12
Agua Fria Union
19.15
-0.3
5
43
Dass, Jayden
12
Valley Christian
19.20
+0.8
4
43
Curley, Juan
12
Chinle
19.20
+0.9
7
45
Denetdeel, Cael
10
Chinle
19.22
-1.1
3
46
Boushie, Braiden
12
Bradshaw Mountai
19.28
-0.8
2
47
Taylor, Zachary
9
Buckeye Union
19.34
+0.1
6
48
Shepherd, Raiden
10
American Leaders
19.39
+0.8
4
49
Davis, Jess
12
Verrado
19.43
-0.8
2
50
Wilkins, Jaiden
11
Westwood
19.49
+0.1
6
51
Giarraputo, Anthony
10
Sahuarita
19.82
+0.1
1
52
Althouse, Brian
11
Maranatha
19.87
-0.8
2
53
Grim, Noe
12
Centennial (AZ)
19.93
+0.7
2
54
Smith, Darrean
12
Fountain Hills
20.05
+0.1
1
55
Hall, Luke
10
American Leaders
20.47
-0.8
2
56
Hardy, Jordan
9
Pinon
20.62
+0.1
1
57
Watson, Thommas
12
Mingus Union
21.02
+0.1
1
58
Dixon, Brandon
9
American Leaders
21.74
+0.8
4
Brown, Izaiah
12
Cienega
DNS
+0.8
4
McEntire, Michael
12
Payson
DNS
+0.7
2
Smith-Pliego, Evan
9
Gila Ridge
DNS
-0.1
1
Ternyik, Louis
10
Tempe Preparator
DNS
+0.1
6
Palmer, Evan
11
Flagstaff
DNS
nwi
1
Hutchison, Sean
12
Coconino
DQ
-0.3
5
Brodnik, Peter
12
Chandler Prepara
DNS
+0.8
4
Rosario, Jacob
12
Copper Canyon
DNF
+0.7
3
Dillon, Tank
12
Blue Ridge
DNS
-0.3
5
Johnson, Josiah
11
Corona del Sol
DNS
-0.1
1
Anderson, Dylan
11
Deer Valley
DNS
+0.1
6
Lopez, Lorenzo
10
Valor Christian
DNS
+0.1
6
Acedo, Kevin
12
Douglas
DNS
+0.9
7
Carrillo, Christian
9
El Paso
DNS
-0.8
2
Densmore, Chance
11
Mingus Union
DQ
-1.1
3
Mens 300m Hurdles Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Ethan
12
Desert Vista
37.73
3
2
Brooks, Elisha
12
Brophy College P
38.05
3
3
Carter, Kamijah
12
Chandler
39.13
3
4
Russo, Carmine
12
Ironwood Ridge
39.35
2
5
Palazzo, Dane
12
Valor Christian
39.44
3
6
Taylor, Logan
12
Maricopa
39.79
2
7
Tuipala, Koa
12
Desert Ridge
40.09
3
8
Davis, Mya
12
West Ranch
40.34
3
9
Schroeder, Zach
11
Highland
40.35
2
9
Burke, Karsen
12
Hamilton
40.35
3
11
Armendariz, Vince
12
El Paso Americas
40.65
1
12
Bagby, Jakob
11
Desert Vista
40.66
2
13
Neumann, Joshua
12
Centennial (AZ)
40.95
1
14
Brock, Israel
12
Camelback
41.54
2
15
Dahl, Brayden
10
Highland
41.61
1
15
Kimbrough, Jayvon
11
Youngker
41.61
2
17
Staples, Kayden
12
Westview
41.77
1
18
Moss, Alex
12
Rock Canyon
42.51
1
19
Stalker, Matthew
11
Flagstaff
42.65
1
20
Gore, Emmanuel
12
Tempe
42.94
1
21
Wade, Nicholas
12
Seton Catholic
43.21
2
22
Monroe, Garrett
12
Cactus
43.75
1
Fay, Noah
12
Rio Rancho
DNS
3
Spencer, Jordan
11
Rio Rancho
FS
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Krizan, Alex
12
Campo Verde
41.96
4
2
Grim, Noe
12
Centennial (AZ)
42.07
3
3
Perez, Nicholas
11
Verrado
42.22
1
4
Hidalgo, Gavin
12
El Paso Eastwood
42.29
3
5
Melton, Dez
12
Deer Valley
42.45
2
6
Tenney, Cole
12
Payson
42.59
3
7
Ruiz, Jovanni
12
Prescott
42.78
1
8
Givens, Tyson
10
Valley Vista
43.24
4
9
Klaes, Devin
12
El Paso Burges
43.67
1
10
Medina, Christian
11
Gila Ridge
43.75
1
11
Borja, Dylan
12
Queen Creek
43.81
2
12
Hutchison, Sean
12
Coconino
44.01
1
13
Leeds, John
12
Coconino
44.14
2
14
Ortiz, Steven
11
Corona del Sol
44.37
1
15
Hansen, Dallin
12
Queen Creek
44.37
2
16
Jackson, Krew
10
Queen Creek
45.13
1
17
Alexander, Ronald
11
Chandler
47.22
3
Lin, Alec
10
Pinnacle
DNS
1
Sheffield, Xavier
12
Flagstaff
DNS
2
Horton, Cade
11
Pinnacle
DNS
4
Mens 300m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pearson, Jadon
12
Williams Field
40.36
9
2
Hedrick, Cal
12
Queen Creek
40.48
3
3
Jackson, Titus
11
Montezuma Cortez
40.82
4
4
Daugherty, Preston
12
Casteel
40.86
4
5
Smith, Finnegan
12
Peak To Peak
40.92
6
6
Luna, Jacob
12
El Paso Eastwood
41.20
3
7
Banks, Eysias
11
Shadow Ridge
41.60
9
8
Cheng, Isaac
11
Chandler Prepara
41.99
9
9
Givens, Trenton
10
Valley Vista
42.14
9
10
Gutierrez, Nathan
12
Rio Rancho
42.60
3
11
McCarthy, Seamus
12
Arizona College
42.79
1
12
Johnson, Chase
11
Boulder Creek
42.93
2
13
Dykstra, Nathan
12
Valley Christian
43.07
3
14
Velez, Regis
11
Brophy College P
43.08
6
15
Felix, Malachi
11
Copper Canyon
43.21
7
16
Kroll, Joseph
11
Westwood
43.23
7
17
Ingram, Dustin
12
Northwest Christ
43.34
6
18
Dicochea, Alexandro
12
Salpointe Cathol
43.41
8
19
DeNoyer, Isaac
10
Boulder Creek
43.60
2
20
Getejanc, Damian
11
Shadow Ridge
43.77
6
21
Goode, Josiah
12
Blue Ridge
43.89
8
22
Combs, Jeremiah
12
Shadow Ridge
43.95
9
23
Nordman, Cole
10
Chaparral (AZ)
43.99
2
24
Toncheff, Chase
12
Sandra Day O'Con
44.03
7
25
Islas, Andres
9
Sahuaro
44.05
5
26
McGary, Davion
12
Copper Canyon
44.22
4
27
Goodloe, Elijah
12
Dysart
44.26
4
28
Daly, Aidan
10
Chandler Prepara
44.35
9
29
Cruz, Jay
10
Brophy College P
44.39
8
30
Andrews, Finn
9
Maranatha
44.43
3
31
Anderson, Bryce
11
Estrella Foothil
44.50
5
32
Merrill, David
11
Sandra Day O'Con
44.76
7
33
Evens, Lane
12
Chino Valley
44.77
7
34
McEntire, Michael
12
Payson
45.00
7
35
Wagner, Joshua
12
Valley Vista
45.02
4
36
Garcia, Andrew
11
Sahuarita
45.03
5
37
Saenz, Luis
12
Maranatha
45.32
4
37
Pitts, Eric
11
Youngker
45.32
4
39
Dass, Jayden
12
Valley Christian
45.68
3
40
Green, Trenton
10
Deer Valley
45.78
2
41
Peapenburg, Eric
11
Glendale Prepara
45.79
3
42
Domenghini, Paolo
10
Maranatha
46.00
2
43
Greaves, James
11
Centennial (AZ)
46.01
6
44
Davis, Jess
12
Verrado
46.12
5
45
Allison, Adam
12
Sandra Day O'Con
46.25
6
46
Shelton, William
11
Verrado
46.40
1
47
Vazquez, Ben
12
Desert Mountain
46.46
7
48
Reinheimer, Jackson
9
Valor Christian
46.48
4
49
McGuffie, Kaden
11
Desert Mountain
46.65
5
50
Lodico, Nick
12
Mingus Union
46.80
5
51
Bradley, Ben
12
American Leaders
46.88
7
52
Brewer, Harrison
9
North Phoenix Pr
46.90
2
53
Joe, Octavious
9
Poston Butte
47.15
2
54
Ethington, Dallin
10
Vista Grande
47.23
2
55
Molina, Francisco
10
Sunnyside
47.34
3
56
Hall, Luke
10
American Leaders
47.59
1
57
Saralegui, David
12
Rio Rico
47.66
5
58
Palmer, Mason
9
Coconino
47.72
1
59
London, PJ
10
Blue Ridge
47.99
1
60
Taylor, Zachary
9
Buckeye Union
48.19
3
61
Shepherd, Raiden
10
American Leaders
48.31
1
62
Densmore, Chance
11
Mingus Union
48.59
1
63
Denetdeel, Cael
10
Chinle
48.76
2
64
Collier, Miles
11
Fountain Hills
49.03
4
65
ONeal, Anthony
9
McClintock
49.25
1
66
Sommala, Yuttichai
10
Rio Rancho
49.53
8
67
Boushie, Braiden
12
Bradshaw Mountai
49.73
3
68
Schimitis, Nathan
11
Bradshaw Mountai
49.92
2
69
Curley, Juan
12
Chinle
50.13
8
70
Sharif, Sufyan
12
Agua Fria Union
50.36
3
71
Reid, Christian
11
Mingus Union
50.58
8
72
Brucker, Jeiel
10
Glendale Prepara
50.67
3
73
Clendening, Jakob
12
Vista Grande
51.53
2
74
Terrel, Jacob
11
Sahuarita
51.67
4
75
Hernandez, Isais
12
Sunnyside
52.89
5
76
Bowers, Gerald
10
Arizona College
54.68
4
Galia, Christian
10
Notre Dame Prep
DNS
6
Gardner, Noa
9
Benjamin Frankli
DNS
6
Acedo, Kevin
12
Douglas
DNS
9
Brooks, DeCarlos
12
Chandler
DNS
4
Knauff, Jordan
12
Poston Butte
DQ
1
Anderson, Dylan
11
Deer Valley
DNS
8
Brodnik, Peter
12
Chandler Prepara
DNS
9
Chouteau, Gabriel
12
Westview
DNS
8
Sheffield, Xavier
12
Flagstaff
DNS
2
Mens 4x100 Relay Elite
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ringo, Soelle,
Covingto, Davies
Saguaro
41.21
2
2
Tippett, Adams,
Taylor, Brown-Ta
Chandler
41.66
2
3
Thomas, Davis,
Blancas, Gapen
Casteel
41.87
2
4
Burke, Miller,
Logan, Rice
Hamilton
42.39
2
5
House, Sawchuk,
Ranson, Palazzo
Valor Christian
42.69
1
6
Huckaby, Conteh,
Laffitte, White
McClintock
43.01
1
7
Carpente, Craft IV,
McKeaver, Murphey
Millennium
43.10
2
8
Quinones, Quinones,
Aguirre, Johnson
Cactus
43.20
1
9
Valdez C, Eleazar,
Thomas, Cunningh
Valley Vista
43.37
2
10
Holt, Boyd,
Farley, Pearsall
Corona del Sol
43.48
1
11
Villa, Acosta,
Hinojos, Cervante
El Paso Americas
43.52
1
12
Sylveste, Lyons,
Rivers-H, Vargas
Verrado
43.81
1
13
Mars, Johnson,
Boyd, Howard
E. Roosevelt
44.02
2
Chung, Titzck,
Ogbonna, Brooks
Brophy College P
DNS
1
Roland, Juntunen,
Horton, Powell
Pinnacle
DNS
1
Lee, Burns,
Korn, Williams
Trabuco Hills
DQ
2
Mens 4x100 Relay Seeded
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Figueroa, Montes D,
Jackson, Wray
Mesa
43.49
2
2
Dotstry, Dotstry,
Creer, Jensen
Youngker
43.96
2
3
Collier, Reed,
Payne, McClinto
Westwood
44.34
2
4
Matamoro, Jones,
Rosales, Marenco
El Paso Burges
44.50
1
5
Vazquez, Brock,
Walker, Charles
Camelback
44.59
2
6
Fahey, Banks,
Jackson, Jackson
Shadow Ridge
45.55
1
7
Barrow, Plante,
Pimienta, Abdi
Rincon Universit
48.06
1
Evans, Myles,
Johnson, Lewis
Boulder Creek
DNS
1
Huckaby, Ingram,
Hardwick, Fair
South Mountain
DNS
2
Relay Team
Centennial (AZ)
DNS
1
Mens 4x100 Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, Flores,
Johnson, Brown
Tolleson Union
43.37
4
2
Payton, Fontaine,
Hubbard, Harvey
Sandra Day O'Con
43.48
2
3
High, Stalus,
Humphrey, Grubbs
Desert Vista
43.56
4
4
Relay Team
Rio Rancho
43.91
4
5
Boyaba, Greene,
Olivas, Valentin
Westview
43.93
1
6
McKaney, Patterso,
Ortiz Jr, Marshall
Desert Edge
44.22
2
7
Mendez, Friend-J,
Sherry, Gonzales
Sahuarita
44.32
4
8
Smith, Barlow,
Bond, Masse
Queen Creek
44.40
4
9
Pittman, Guevara,
Pittman, Anderson
Liberty
44.49
2
10
Dilley, Johnson,
Wiejaczk, Kruse
Gilbert Christia
44.83
2
11
Powers, Baylis,
Nelson, Jones
Marcos De Niza
44.86
3
12
Willis, Zavala,
Redmon, Croskey
Buckeye Union
44.95
4
13
Dyson, Chen,
Diaz, Bermudez
Arizona College
45.36
3
14
Cruz, Coleman,
Ransom, Avila
El Paso Eastwood
45.52
4
15
Harris, Scott,
Augustus, Condon
Jordan
45.55
1
16
Quintero, Olmos,
Pina, Vazquez
Sunnyside
45.71
1
16
Amaya, Belleh,
Sailor, McGary
Copper Canyon
45.71
4
18
Church, Faust,
McGuffie, Panowyk
Desert Mountain
45.73
2
19
Estil, Popham,
King, Abraham
Estrella Foothil
46.00
2
20
Marbello, Goode,
Dillon, Pederson
Blue Ridge
46.22
2
21
Mckenzie, Osborne,
Brown, Price
Agua Fria Union
46.34
1
22
McEntire, Tenney,
Beckner, Davis
Payson
46.36
3
23
Yubeta, McNeese,
Owen, Leeds
Coconino
46.38
2
24
Ortega, Tapia,
Romero, Saralegu
Rio Rico
46.71
2
25
Achten, Bassett,
Vedolla, Lojek
Chino Valley
46.81
1
26
Arenas, Cyr,
Mata, Craig
Bradshaw Mountai
47.15
1
27
Baltierr, Ruiz,
Smith, Neal
Sierra Linda
47.30
3
28
Daly, Cheng,
Brodnik, Capel
Chandler Prepara
47.40
1
29
Berumen, Zuniga,
Ochoa, Rodrigue
Douglas
47.43
3
30
Relay Team
Tempe Preparator
47.58
1
31
Relay Team
Highlands Ranch
49.10
1
32
Rodrigue, Wood,
Cutrone, Jackson
Montezuma Cortez
49.35
2
33
Brucker, Cullum,
Martell, Ogle
Glendale Prepara
50.37
2
34
Osei, Quinonez,
Salinas, Gomez
Vista Grande
51.04
1
35
Boesen, Sletten,
Brega, Epperson
Regis Jesuit
51.21
3
Harney, Grijalva,
Dykstra, Hanzal
Valley Christian
DQ
3
Mohamed, Schofiel,
Bangura, Gordon
Apollo
DNS
1
Joe, Burns,
Gant, Padilla
Poston Butte
DNF
3
Mens 4x200 Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ranson, Sawchuk,
House, Palazzo
Valor Christian
1:28.80
4
2
Villa, Acosta,
Hinojos, Cervante
El Paso Americas
1:29.53
4
3
Conteh, Huckaby,
Laffitte, White
McClintock
1:30.40
4
4
Ioannide, Peyton,
Shafer, Castle
Grandview
1:30.51
4
5
Taylor, Jenkins,
Sanders, Tippett
Chandler
1:31.36
4
6
Scott, Gallardo,
Augustus, Harris
Jordan
1:33.97
3
7
Chung, Titzck,
Cohen, Valencia
Brophy College P
1:34.31
3
8
Ibarra, Coleman,
Scott, Cruz
El Paso Eastwood
1:34.68
4
9
Kendrix, Brister,
Rodzen, Clark
Centennial (AZ)
1:35.22
2
10
Relay Team
Valor Christian
1:36.19
1
11
Rosales, Maldonad,
Cummings, Marenco
El Paso Burges
1:36.20
4
12
Hoyer, Lujan,
Martinez, Goetz
Rio Rancho
1:36.94
3
13
Moss, Beckham,
Jones, Merkle
Rock Canyon
1:37.68
3
14
Karo, Schuster,
Matimba, Rodrigue
Montezuma Cortez
1:37.79
1
15
Washingt, White,
Panowyk, Faust
Desert Mountain
1:37.87
2
16
Burns, Gant,
Padilla, Joe
Poston Butte
1:38.71
1
17
Escamill, Johnson,
Ramirez, Chin
Copper Canyon
1:39.33
1
18
Relay Team
Jordan
1:39.72
1
19
Burt, Gallego,
Corella, Camarena
Marcos De Niza
1:39.77
3
20
Paul, Boesen,
Epperson, Brega
Regis Jesuit
1:41.79
3
21
Carrillo, Padilla,
Torres, Armendar
El Paso
1:44.11
2
22
McGuire, Lupien,
Koveikis, Becker
Fountain Hills
1:54.77
1
23
Yazzie, Wilson,
Ashley, Johnson
Window Rock
2:05.07
2
Brucker, Gallego,
Levinson, Penny
Glendale Prepara
DNS
2
Yee, Carver,
Pahnke, Pahnke
Scottsdale Chris
DNS
2
Jemison, Pospisil,
Provenza, Parker
American Leaders
DNS
1
Cepero, Howe,
Pereda, Palmer
Tombstone
DNS
3
Mens 4x400 Relay Elite
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Salonic, Gapen,
Abramson, Davis
Casteel
3:20.46
2
2
Korn, Kaminski,
Williams, Burns
Trabuco Hills
3:21.56
2
3
Carpente, Soriano,
Rafferty, Goodman
Millennium
3:23.01
1
4
Miller, Anaya,
Burke, Asher
Hamilton
3:24.05
2
5
Cummings, Zambrano,
Matamoro, White
El Paso Burges
3:24.80
2
6
Fay, Montgome,
Onyia, Ek
Rio Rancho
3:26.48
2
7
Weinman, Billeter,
Wright, Jones
Desert Vista
3:27.34
1
8
Hakes, Castle,
Goodgain, Peyton
Grandview
3:27.39
1
9
Conteh, Lindsey,
Laffitte, White
McClintock
3:28.58
1
10
Garcia, Ray,
Herrera, Kirtley
El Paso Eastlake
3:29.14
1
11
Keeney, Boyd,
Williams, McIntosh
Corona del Sol
3:30.29
1
12
Riggs, Masse,
Hardt, Bosworth
Queen Creek
3:32.24
1
13
Wolski, Merickel,
Barnett, Roland
Pinnacle
3:34.76
1
Perez, Dagnino,
Zaragoza, Smith
Maryvale
DNS
2
Tellis, Brown-Ta,
Adams, Eppinger
Chandler
DNS
2
Wilcox, Howard,
Effiom, Johnson
E. Roosevelt
DNS
2
Mens 4x400 Relay Seeded
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Valdez C, Tharp,
Vanorsby, Thompson
Valley Vista
3:25.53
2
2
Carreon, Collins,
Thomas, Faine
Sunrise Mountain
3:25.90
2
3
Anderson, Pittman,
Pittman, Guevara
Liberty
3:30.81
2
4
Palomino, Wade,
Snedeker, Panek-Kr
Seton Catholic
3:31.10
1
5
Kimbroug, Reeves,
Dotstry, Smith
Youngker
3:31.38
1
6
Patterso, Ortiz Jr,
Jenkins, McKaney
Desert Edge
3:33.30
2
7
Henderso, Flake,
Hipps, Kay
Snowflake
3:33.40
2
8
Ortega, Flores,
Brown, Ali
Tolleson Union
3:33.52
1
9
Kruse, Johnson,
Schillne, Wiejaczk
Gilbert Christia
3:34.28
1
10
Medina, Acedo,
Delorme, Randle
Gila Ridge
3:34.78
1
11
Duque, Fitzgera,
Taylor, Cruz
Brophy College P
3:34.86
2
12
Harney, Dykstra,
Grosstha, Grijalva
Valley Christian
3:35.86
1
13
Relay Team
Highlands Ranch
3:42.13
2
14
Dolin, Miller,
Pons, Miller
Desert Mountain
3:46.31
2
Croskey, Munoz,
Willis, Redmon
Buckeye Union
DNS
1
Hafner, Smith,
Sasaki, Patrick
Willow Canyon
DNS
1
Mens 4x400 Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cowing, Gay,
Taylor, Williams
Maricopa
3:31.03
3
2
Beas, Sabatino,
Estrella, Watkins
Sahuaro
3:32.18
3
3
Colbert, Pearson,
Laughlin, Medina
Williams Field
3:33.03
3
4
Ukhade, Seals,
Merrill, Payton
Sandra Day O'Con
3:33.80
1
5
Boyaba, Lawson,
Staples, Campbell
Westview
3:34.81
1
6
Lyons, Perez,
Rivers-H, Wilkinso
Verrado
3:35.97
1
7
Kottiri, Gomez,
Medrano, Hubbard
Trivium Preparat
3:37.67
1
8
Calhoun, Olson,
Green, Phettepl
Deer Valley
3:37.91
1
9
Chavez, Atkinson,
Whitfiel, Vittone
St Mary's Cathol
3:37.95
3
10
Berumen, Zuniga,
Flores, Ochoa
Douglas
3:38.68
2
11
Capite, Koch,
Gordon, Willough
Mingus Union
3:38.96
2
12
Dyson, Dosmann,
Bermudez, McCarthy
Arizona College
3:38.97
3
13
Cutrone, Fuentes,
Jackson, Karo
Montezuma Cortez
3:39.56
2
14
Ballam, Garrido,
Hubband, Tewalt
Anthem Prep
3:40.44
2
15
Yubeta, McNeese,
Taliman, Malone
Coconino
3:40.94
1
16
Evens, Achten,
Skogen, Coomer
Chino Valley
3:42.18
1
17
Relay Team
Estrella Foothil
3:44.74
3
18
Eaton, Jeffery,
Chacon, Allison
Walden Grove
3:45.27
2
19
Blunt, Brodnik,
Drake, Cheng
Chandler Prepara
3:48.13
1
20
Cullum, Martell,
Peapenbu, Webdale
Glendale Prepara
3:48.47
2
21
Relay Team
Bradshaw Mountai
3:48.88
3
22
Torres, Padilla,
Grajeda, Griffith
El Paso
3:52.57
2
23
Relay Team
American Leaders
3:56.69
3
24
Boesen, Dermer,
Herron, Paul
Regis Jesuit
3:56.77
2
Mens 4x800 Relay Seeded
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tharp, Vazquez,
Thompson, Vanorsby
Valley Vista
8:17.44
1
2
Brandenb, Watkins,
Hamilton, Bourgeoi
Red Mountain
8:19.28
1
3
Jones, Werbelow,
Reeves, Tatum
Desert Vista
8:22.52
1
4
Martinez, Figueroa,
Del los , Diaz
Carl Hayden
8:22.68
1
5
Grant, Pavelchi,
Soriano, Rafferty
Millennium
8:24.99
1
6
Parra, Morales,
Anchondo, Gonzales
El Paso Eastwood
8:26.70
1
7
Dagnino, Perez,
Tapia, Corona C
Maryvale
8:27.99
1
8
Johansso, Winter,
Riddle, Levin
Shadow Ridge
8:36.27
1
9
Garcia, Lira,
Payne, Kroll
Westwood
8:41.47
1
10
Rutzen, Rivas,
Foster, Ning
Maranatha
8:42.41
1
11
Ortega, Beltran-,
Reyna, Ali
Tolleson Union
8:52.02
1
12
Kay, Larson,
Fish, Flake
Snowflake
8:52.81
1
13
Acosta, Morales,
Schlossm, Silva
Pinnacle
8:55.87
1
14
Camberg, Anderson,
Morris, Snedeker
Seton Catholic
8:56.46
1
15
Ortiz, Watson,
Chipman, Arroyo
Chandler
8:58.34
1
16
Buehler, Dermer,
Collins, Herron
Regis Jesuit
9:01.98
1
17
Shank, Mollet,
Olmos (H, Olmos (H
Vista Grande
9:07.26
1
Crockett, Jaramill,
Scott, Moss
Rock Canyon
DNS
1
Estrella, Sabatino,
Heslep, Devaughn
Sahuaro
DNS
1
Tyler, Meagher,
Kirkland, Farnswor
Casteel
DNS
1
Rodarte, Rojas,
Ramos, Munoz
Jordan
DNS
1
Mens 4x800 Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holiday, Martin,
Uejo, Sandoval
Page
8:22.04
1
2
Davis, Gonzales,
Montano, Steward
Agua Fria Union
8:35.43
1
3
De Santo, Grajeda,
Ramirez, Avila
El Paso
8:42.08
1
4
Cuthbert, Hill,
Murphy, Olivas
Cactus
8:43.16
1
5
Gordon, Willough,
Calhoon, Hale
Mingus Union
8:43.24
1
6
Yat, Garcia,
Mata, Hernande
Sierra Linda
8:47.42
1
7
Singer, James,
Lowe, Honyumpt
Chinle
9:09.27
1
8
Beggs, Bove,
Cordova, Gomez
Estrella Foothil
9:10.73
1
9
Allen, Cannon,
Krause, Wilson
Glendale Prepara
9:21.72
1
10
Jacobson, Scott,
Malloy, Schmadel
Coconino
9:31.51
1
11
Castella, Wealing,
Sosa, Whiting
American Leaders
9:32.99
1
12
Olgilve, Steele,
Sieler, Reels
Buena
9:34.88
1
13
Brimhall, Fogle,
Melendez, Campbell
Blue Ridge
9:35.07
1
14
Bautista, Lopez,
Singer, Phettepl
Deer Valley
9:48.99
1
15
Harold, Redford,
Dawson, Fitzhugh
Payson
9:50.40
1
16
Baird, Zelazny,
Mize, Palmer
Tombstone
9:54.47
1
17
Bateman, MacArthu,
Fernande, Weniger
Verrado
9:54.56
1
18
Fitzpatr, Haverkam,
Chavez, Rogers
Sandra Day O'Con
10:06.17
1
19
Peterson, Howard,
Jovel, Dukey
Youngker
10:06.99
1
20
Headley, Pereyra,
Cano, Hernande
Trivium Preparat
10:14.59
1
21
Relay Team
Tempe Preparator
10:24.67
1
22
Bickham, Dyer,
Adams, Greenwoo
American Leaders
10:27.28
1
Bassett, Gray,
Korell, Johns
Chino Valley
DNS
1
Chacon, Clark,
Eaton, Lane
Walden Grove
DNS
1
Ballam, Garrido,
Hubband, Marais
Anthem Prep
DNS
1
Alejo de, Antonio,
Lovell, Mendoza
Sunnyside
DNS
1
Patrick, Perry,
Hanson, Miller
Willow Canyon
DNS
1
Relay Team
Rio Rancho
DNS
1
Plaza, Parrish,
Laughlin, Medina
Williams Field
DNS
1
Mens SMR 100-100-200-400m Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Condon,
Collins, Gallardo
Jordan
1:38.75
3
2
Dilley, Johnson,
Schillne, Wiejaczk
Gilbert Christia
1:40.09
3
3
Powers, Jones,
Thompson, Monroe
Marcos De Niza
1:40.15
3
4
Chung, Morrison,
Titzck, Fitzgera
Brophy College P
1:41.63
3
5
Martinez, Lujan,
Goetz, Figueroa
Rio Rancho
1:42.61
3
6
Fontaine, Ortiz,
Fontaine, Lee
Sandra Day O'Con
1:42.83
3
7
Relay Team
Jordan
1:44.33
2
8
Johnson, Ramirez,
Escamill, Chin
Copper Canyon
1:46.77
2
9
Kendrix, Lindholm,
Rodzen, James
Centennial (AZ)
1:48.49
2
10
Barreras, Hutchiso,
Johnson, Motes
Coconino
1:49.48
2
11
Armendar, Silva,
Griffith, De Santo
El Paso
1:53.33
2
12
Wilson, Yazzie,
Johnson, Begay
Window Rock
1:56.44
2
McGuffie, Washingt,
Franks, White
Desert Mountain
DNS
2
Beuhler, Westmorl,
Eubank, O'Neill
Northwest Christ
DNS
1
Sanders, Nesbitt,
Roberts, Byrd
Chandler
DNS
3
Summers, Canfield,
Stinson, Brooks
Valley Christian
DNS
1
Olmos, McDaniel,
Angel, Molina
Sunnyside
DNS
1
Matimba, Karo,
Schuster, Gallegos
Montezuma Cortez
DNS
1
Provenza, Jemison,
Williams, Weaver
American Leaders
DNS
1
Levinson, Ogle,
Penny, Webdale
Glendale Prepara
DNS
1
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Owen,
Getchell, Bennick
Legend
10:57.06
1
2
Carlson, Meagher,
Kirkland, Mann
Casteel
11:07.78
1
3
Beckham, Fearon,
Fearon, Perry
Rock Canyon
11:07.88
1
4
Ishac, Arroyo,
Garcia, Morales
Chandler
11:25.39
1
5
Avila, Ramirez,
Ontivero, Ferret
El Paso
11:27.56
1
6
Relay Team
Highlands Ranch
11:31.91
1
7
Farrell, Honanhi,
Simien, Simien
Tuba City
11:34.86
1
8
Dickinso, McWillia,
Krahling, Field
Gilbert Christia
11:36.00
1
9
Munoz, Collins,
Rodarte, Rojas
Jordan
11:42.06
1
10
Parra, Olmos,
Morales, Gurrola
El Paso Eastwood
11:51.59
1
11
Trejo, Souza,
Simental, Godinez
Copper Canyon
11:52.80
1
12
Salinas, Haar,
Baker, Monson
Brophy College P
12:07.28
1
13
Taliman, Schmadel,
Scott, Jacobson
Coconino
12:14.74
1
14
Shirley, Weaver,
MacDonal, Plowman
American Leaders
12:19.04
1
15
Pahona, Murrieta,
Langley, Worden
Marcos De Niza
12:20.56
1
16
Aguayo, Beltran-,
Espinoza, Vega
Tolleson Union
12:26.42
1
17
Fitzpatr, Rogers,
Haverkam, Chavez
Sandra Day O'Con
13:00.96
1
18
Amastal, Bustaman,
Lucas, Lira
Westwood
13:01.49
1
19
Gonzales, Padilla,
Jorge, Relec
North Canyon
13:02.04
1
Brooks, Kredit,
Thomas, Sproul
Valley Christian
DNS
1
Mendoza, Lovell,
Alejo de, Antonio
Sunnyside
DNS
1
Hermosil, Brooks,
Van Hoos, Martinez
Valley Vista
DNS
1
Clendeni, Hernande,
Mollet, Vaerla
Vista Grande
DNS
1
Crain, Watkins,
Mogler, Cooper
Poston Butte
DNS
1
Mens Shot Put Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bays, Parker
12
Ironwood Ridge
55-08.00
(508.00m)
3
2
Ugwu, Kingsley
12
Sahuaro
54-07.50
(508.00m)
3
3
Koudssi, Youssef
12
Desert Vista
54-02.50
(508.00m)
3
4
Hernandez, Uriel
12
North Canyon
53-01.00
(508.00m)
2
5
Fritz, Jason
12
Desert Vista
53-00.00
(508.00m)
3
5
Hickel, Mason
10
Desert Vista
53-00.00
(508.00m)
2
7
Burnett, Isaac
12
Campo Verde
52-04.00
(508.00m)
2
8
Menlove, Andrew
11
Chandler
51-09.00
(508.00m)
3
9
Riley-Coleman, Tylen
12
Maricopa
51-04.00
(508.00m)
3
10
Hatch, Sterling
12
Gilbert
50-00.00
(508.00m)
3
11
Scott, Joshua
11
Shadow Ridge
48-11.00
(508.00m)
2
11
Morales, Jorden
11
Desert Vista
48-11.00
(508.00m)
2
13
Center, Davieon
11
McClintock
48-02.50
(508.00m)
2
14
Sawyer, Kyle
12
Queen Creek
47-02.50
(508.00m)
2
15
Babcock, Brandon
12
Casteel
47-02.00
(508.00m)
1
16
Montoya, Harry
12
Salpointe Cathol
46-11.00
(508.00m)
1
17
Etsitty, Lake
12
Brophy College P
46-10.50
(508.00m)
1
18
Cano, Adolfo
12
Maryvale
46-07.50
(508.00m)
1
19
Mckeon, Alex
12
Deer Valley
46-06.50
(508.00m)
2
20
Okwuobu, Sam
12
Pinnacle
45-06.50
(508.00m)
1
21
Freeman, Alex
12
El Paso Burges
44-07.00
(508.00m)
2
22
Bowcut, Adam
11
Queen Creek
44-05.50
(508.00m)
2
23
Miller, Noah
12
Hamilton
43-06.00
(508.00m)
1
24
Medrano, Anthony
12
Tolleson Union
42-06.50
(508.00m)
1
25
Alvarado, Dominic
12
Sandra Day O'Con
42-03.50
(508.00m)
1
26
Sunday, Shane
11
Pinnacle
42-03.00
(508.00m)
2
27
Jezulin, Ethan
12
Sandra Day O'Con
42-00.00
(508.00m)
1
Stokes, Garrett
12
El Paso Burges
DNS
(--)
3
Kolle, Matthew
10
Verrado
DNS
(--)
1
Pola-Mao, Matthew
12
Chandler
DNS
(--)
3
Streck, Kendrew
12
Mingus Union
DNS
(--)
3
Clay, TJ
12
Shadow Mountain
DNS
(--)
1
LeBlanc, Miles
11
Desert Vista
DNS
(--)
2
McGrath, Justin
12
Ironwood Ridge
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Diaz, Luis
12
Payson
47-02.00
(508.00m)
3
2
Skidmore, Robert
11
Centennial (AZ)
47-00.00
(508.00m)
3
3
Belmontez, Andy
11
Centennial (AZ)
46-06.00
(508.00m)
2
4
Canada, Matt
11
Marcos De Niza
45-08.00
(508.00m)
3
5
Quashie, Kristian
12
Westwood
45-05.50
(508.00m)
3
6
Medrano, Nik
12
Chandler
44-11.00
(508.00m)
2
7
Buckley, Dawson
12
Coconino
44-04.50
(508.00m)
3
8
Knudsen, Connor
12
Centennial (AZ)
44-04.00
(508.00m)
3
9
Shewell, Ian
11
Williams Field
44-01.50
(508.00m)
3
10
Elmore, Amar
9
Chandler
43-08.00
(508.00m)
1
11
Bell, Christopher
12
Ironwood Ridge
43-07.00
(508.00m)
3
12
Gregory, Cale
12
Notre Dame Prep
43-05.00
(508.00m)
2
13
Clonts, Isaak
12
Queen Creek
43-04.50
(508.00m)
2
14
Ball, Garrett
12
Salpointe Cathol
42-11.50
(508.00m)
2
15
Lichthardt, Bennet
11
Rincon Universit
42-08.00
(508.00m)
1
16
Chavez, Evan
12
Sandra Day O'Con
42-01.00
(508.00m)
3
16
Graham, Devin
11
Gila Ridge
42-01.00
(508.00m)
3
18
Barraza-O'Donnell, Jacob
12
Cienega
41-11.50
(508.00m)
1
19
Shaver, Noah
11
Bradshaw Mountai
41-09.00
(508.00m)
3
20
Perry, Will
12
Casteel
41-06.50
(508.00m)
2
21
Garcia, Max
10
Desert Edge
41-05.00
(508.00m)
1
22
Hernandez, Johnathan
10
Westview
41-03.50
(508.00m)
2
23
Rivera, Anthony
12
St. Anthony
41-00.00
(508.00m)
1
24
Eckert, Zachary
12
Rincon Universit
40-06.00
(508.00m)
1
25
Watkins, Camron
11
Tolleson Union
39-09.00
(508.00m)
2
26
Bolanos, Cristian
12
Jordan
39-04.50
(508.00m)
1
27
Harris, Cooper
11
Rincon Universit
38-09.50
(508.00m)
1
28
Dieu, Brock
10
Casteel
38-08.00
(508.00m)
3
29
Heard, Xavier
10
Jordan
38-07.00
(508.00m)
2
30
Jondle, Gary
10
St. Anthony
37-05.00
(508.00m)
1
31
Turner-Elsbury, Nevin
12
Willow Canyon
36-05.00
(508.00m)
1
32
McClure, Matthew
12
Willow Canyon
35-03.00
(508.00m)
2
Pye, John
11
Pinnacle
DNS
(--)
1
Martin-Dantzler, Darion
10
Gilbert Christia
DNS
(--)
2
Cooley, John
12
North Canyon
DNS
(--)
1
Bastman, William
10
Brophy College P
DNS
(--)
1
Schultz, Mason
12
Grandview
FOUL
(--)
2
Collins, Jalen
11
Valley Christian
DNS
(--)
2
Forrester, Trajan
11
North Canyon
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Streck, Kendrew
12
Mingus Union
53-05.00
(508.00m)
4
2
Darling, Cooper
11
Williams Field
48-08.00
(508.00m)
3
3
Mascarenas, Jonathan
11
Tolleson Union
41-08.00
(508.00m)
4
4
Okeke, Brandy
12
Grandview
41-05.50
(508.00m)
3
5
Moss, Jaden
12
Westview
41-02.00
(508.00m)
3
6
Kassen, Tye
11
Saguaro
41-00.50
(508.00m)
4
7
Jones, Timothy
12
Buena
40-11.00
(508.00m)
4
8
London, PJ
10
Blue Ridge
40-10.00
(508.00m)
4
9
Clem, Gage
12
Copper Canyon
40-09.50
(508.00m)
3
10
Hart, Ishmael
11
Estrella Foothil
40-06.00
(508.00m)
4
11
Sanchez, Angel
10
Copper Canyon
40-05.50
(508.00m)
1
12
Dempsey, Josh
11
Saguaro
40-04.50
(508.00m)
4
13
Hancock, Sam
11
Williams Field
40-03.00
(508.00m)
4
14
Gibson, Kellen
10
Arizona College
39-10.00
(508.00m)
4
15
Tellez, Brendan
12
Sunrise Mountain
39-09.00
(508.00m)
3
16
Brailsford, Parker
10
Saguaro
39-04.00
(508.00m)
4
17
Usher, Isaiah
11
Chandler Prepara
39-01.50
(508.00m)
4
18
Heraldez, Franklin
12
Vista Grande
39-00.00
(508.00m)
4
19
Henderson, Dylan
9
Deer Valley
38-09.50
(508.00m)
3
20
Conroy, Christian
12
Estrella Foothil
38-08.00
(508.00m)
4
21
Krohnert, Michael
11
Seton Catholic
38-07.50
(508.00m)
1
22
Bourland, Levi
12
Northwest Christ
38-07.00
(508.00m)
4
23
Schwartz, Brandon
10
Deer Valley
38-06.00
(508.00m)
4
23
Gaitan, Thomas
12
Poston Butte
38-06.00
(508.00m)
3
25
Villalobos, Oscar
11
Buena
38-00.00
(508.00m)
3
26
Begay, Conner
11
Page
37-11.00
(508.00m)
4
27
Lee, Roland
12
Chinle
37-08.50
(508.00m)
3
28
Kinsman, Chase
10
Sahuarita
37-04.50
(508.00m)
2
29
Bustamante, Chris
11
Rio Rico
37-04.00
(508.00m)
4
30
Hostetler, Jaysen
10
Scottsdale Chris
37-02.00
(508.00m)
4
31
Barb, Tyler
11
Rio Rancho
37-01.00
(508.00m)
4
31
Quattrocchi, Owen
12
Sunrise Mountain
37-01.00
(508.00m)
3
33
Figueroa, Itzak
12
Agua Fria Union
37-00.50
(508.00m)
3
34
Chase, Modrin
11
Window Rock
36-11.00
(508.00m)
3
34
Nelson, Carter
10
Higley
36-11.00
(508.00m)
4
36
Gilchrist, Alex
11
Arizona College
36-09.00
(508.00m)
3
37
Gonzalez, Carlos
11
St Mary's Cathol
36-08.00
(508.00m)
4
38
Frarck, Jeremy
11
Maricopa
36-06.50
(508.00m)
4
39
Estala, Samson
12
Chino Valley
36-06.00
(508.00m)
3
40
Parra, Francisco
10
Douglas
36-04.00
(508.00m)
3
40
Taylor, Hunter
10
Maricopa
36-04.00
(508.00m)
3
42
Gamilla, Zion Bjorn
11
Trivium Preparat
36-03.75
(508.00m)
2
43
Argomaniz, Jacob
12
Vista Grande
36-03.50
(508.00m)
3
44
Swank, Andrew
12
Mingus Union
36-02.00
(508.00m)
4
45
Ladd, Ethan
11
Buckeye Union
36-01.00
(508.00m)
2
46
Owen, Kade
12
Coconino
35-09.50
(508.00m)
3
47
Ralph, Brant
11
Fountain Hills
35-08.50
(508.00m)
4
48
Babchuk, Randy
12
Tolleson Union
35-08.00
(508.00m)
1
49
Cadriel, Matt
12
Northwest Christ
35-07.00
(508.00m)
3
50
Nance, Angel
10
American Leaders
35-03.50
(508.00m)
3
51
Gregory, Darry
10
Rio Rancho
35-01.00
(508.00m)
3
52
Luna, Dakota
12
Bradshaw Mountai
35-00.50
(508.00m)
3
53
Sanders, Cheyn
12
McClintock
34-11.00
(508.00m)
3
54
Del Toro, Jonathan
11
Sunnyside
34-10.00
(508.00m)
3
55
Valdez, Chris
12
Sahuarita
34-08.00
(508.00m)
2
55
Facio, James
12
El Paso
34-08.00
(508.00m)
3
57
Foster, Trenton
11
Valley Vista
34-06.50
(508.00m)
2
58
Rosario, Jacob
12
Copper Canyon
34-05.00
(508.00m)
1
59
Spano, Jack
10
Arete Preparator
34-03.50
(508.00m)
2
60
Sonasi, Kai
11
Westwood
33-04.50
(508.00m)
2
61
Badaly, Mikael
11
Desert Mountain
32-11.00
(508.00m)
2
61
Neighbors, Drew
11
St Mary's Cathol
32-11.00
(508.00m)
2
63
De La Riva, Fernando
12
Douglas
32-06.50
(508.00m)
2
63
Faust, Connor
10
Payson
32-06.50
(508.00m)
3
65
Fussell, William
10
Shadow Ridge
32-06.00
(508.00m)
3
66
Soto, LJ
9
Chino Valley
32-05.50
(508.00m)
1
67
Trujillo, Eduardo
12
Chino Valley
32-05.00
(508.00m)
3
68
Molio'o, Monaseti
10
Sahuarita
32-04.50
(508.00m)
2
69
Rivera, Adam
12
Cactus
32-02.50
(508.00m)
2
69
Moreno, Zachary
12
Mingus Union
32-02.50
(508.00m)
3
71
Mascarenas, Ethan
11
Youngker
32-01.50
(508.00m)
3
71
Marquez, Bryan
10
Copper Canyon
32-01.50
(508.00m)
1
73
Gonzales, Louis
12
Montezuma Cortez
31-10.00
(508.00m)
2
74
Williams, Zac
11
Desert Mountain
31-07.00
(508.00m)
2
75
Wandix, Jakye
12
McClintock
31-06.50
(508.00m)
2
76
Garcia, Diszyaster
12
Vista Grande
31-05.00
(508.00m)
2
77
Yazzie, Kaedan
10
St Michael India
31-02.00
(508.00m)
2
78
Garrison, Carter
10
American Leaders
30-10.50
(508.00m)
1
79
Ruiz, Enrique
10
Marcos De Niza
30-10.00
(508.00m)
2
80
Tso, Jacob
11
Window Rock
30-07.50
(508.00m)
3
81
Bowers, Gerald
10
Arizona College
30-07.00
(508.00m)
2
82
Watson, David
11
Window Rock
30-05.50
(508.00m)
2
83
Payton, Elijah
9
Verrado
30-05.25
(508.00m)
2
84
Billy, Cameron
12
Page
30-00.00
(508.00m)
4
84
Castaneda, Julio
11
Poston Butte
30-00.00
(508.00m)
2
86
Patterson, John
11
Tempe Preparator
29-11.00
(508.00m)
1
87
Trujillo, Kevin
12
Blue Ridge
29-09.50
(508.00m)
2
88
Mariscal, Victor
10
Marcos De Niza
29-06.00
(508.00m)
2
89
Henderson, Elias
12
Desert Mountain
29-05.00
(508.00m)
2
90
Hammond, Ethan
10
Valley Christian
29-03.00
(508.00m)
1
91
Thompson, Luke
9
American Leaders
29-02.00
(508.00m)
1
92
Howe, Hunter
11
Tombstone
28-00.00
(508.00m)
1
93
Mariano, Jaden
9
Valley Vista
27-08.00
(508.00m)
2
94
Goodykoontz, Sam
10
Tempe Preparator
27-07.50
(508.00m)
1
95
Koberstein, Ryan
9
Valley Vista
27-06.00
(508.00m)
1
96
Boonzaayer, Samuel
9
Glendale Prepara
26-11.50
(508.00m)
1
97
Hayhurst, Andrew
11
Tombstone
26-10.50
(508.00m)
2
98
Flores, Rey
10
Westwood
26-09.00
(508.00m)
2
99
Grypp, Maverick
10
Gilbert Christia
26-07.50
(508.00m)
1
100
Samaniego, Nick
10
Marcos De Niza
26-07.00
(508.00m)
1
100
Mosqueda, Manny
9
Blue Ridge
26-07.00
(508.00m)
1
102
Morris, Dayton
9
Payson
26-06.00
(508.00m)
3
103
Ledesma, Sergio
9
Youngker
26-01.00
(508.00m)
2
104
Brannan, Logan
12
Bradshaw Mountai
25-07.50
(508.00m)
2
105
Ford, Hansel
11
Chandler Prepara
25-06.00
(508.00m)
1
106
Hann, Nolan
10
Millennium
24-10.50
(508.00m)
1
107
Brown, Ernest
12
Westwood
24-08.50
(508.00m)
4
108
Lupien, Calvin
9
Fountain Hills
24-08.00
(508.00m)
1
109
Garcia, Dominic
11
Verrado
24-04.50
(508.00m)
1
110
Begay, Cory
9
Pinon
22-09.00
(508.00m)
1
111
Finch-Soto, Erik
10
American Leaders
22-04.50
(508.00m)
1
111
Denny, Keyshawn
9
Pinon
22-04.50
(508.00m)
1
113
Nelson, Benjamin
9
Chandler Prepara
21-00.50
(508.00m)
1
114
Adair, Michael
10
American Leaders
18-10.00
(508.00m)
1
115
Gross, Kaden
11
American Leaders
18-06.50
(508.00m)
1
116
Bautista, Chris
11
American Leaders
16-03.00
(508.00m)
1
Wright, Daquarius
12
Agua Fria Union
FOUL
(--)
4
Gates, Wyatt
10
Buckeye Union
DNS
(--)
2
Nunez, Greg
12
Camelback
DNS
(--)
3
Mueller, Ferris
10
Tombstone
DNS
(--)
1
Diaz Hernandez, Joel
10
Buckeye Union
DNS
(--)
2
Moya, Armando
12
Agua Fria Union
DNS
(--)
3
Valenzuel, Rene
12
Sunnyside
DNS
(--)
2
Allen, Max
11
Brophy College P
DNS
(--)
4
Tallsalt, Jeremy
12
Page
FOUL
(--)
2
Cooper, Lavince
12
Poston Butte
FOUL
(--)
2
Meyer, Jake
12
Maricopa
DNS
(--)
3
Barlow, Isaiah
11
Camelback
DNS
(--)
1
Barbour, Jesse
10
Rio Rancho
DNS
(--)
4
Hall, Kale
12
Montezuma Cortez
DNS
(--)
2
Hise, Dylan
10
Rio Rancho
DNS
(--)
3
Jones, Andrew
10
Scottsdale Chris
DNS
(--)
1
Duran, Quentin
12
St Mary's Cathol
DNS
(--)
3
Kastenbuber, Zachary
12
Sunnyside
DNS
(--)
2
Brown, Tyrel
12
Chinle
DNS
(--)
4
Hernandez, Isais
12
Sunnyside
DNS
(--)
2
Miller, Jacob
12
Anthem Prep
DNS
(--)
2
Gallardo, Ismael
11
Walden Grove
DNS
(--)
3
Shiel, Evan
12
Valley Christian
DNS
(--)
3
Seifert, Benjamin
10
Youngker
DNS
(--)
2
Curry, Albert
12
Westview
DNS
(--)
3
Cromer III, Barry
11
Walden Grove
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jezulin, Ethan
12
Sandra Day O'Con
171-05
(508.00m)
2
2
Morales, Jorden
11
Desert Vista
168-07
(508.00m)
2
3
Sunday, Shane
11
Pinnacle
167-06
(508.00m)
2
4
Elmore, Amar
9
Chandler
161-09
(508.00m)
2
5
Menlove, Andrew
11
Chandler
160-07
(508.00m)
2
6
Koudssi, Youssef
12
Desert Vista
159-07
(508.00m)
2
7
Bays, Parker
12
Ironwood Ridge
159-04
(508.00m)
2
8
Medrano, Anthony
12
Tolleson Union
156-03
(508.00m)
2
9
Center, Davieon
11
McClintock
150-07
(508.00m)
2
10
Allen, Max
11
Brophy College P
144-11
(508.00m)
1
11
Burnett, Isaac
12
Campo Verde
144-06
(508.00m)
2
12
Scott, Joshua
11
Shadow Ridge
143-04
(508.00m)
2
13
Hernandez, Uriel
12
North Canyon
142-10
(508.00m)
2
14
Miller, Noah
12
Hamilton
142-03
(508.00m)
1
15
Ralph, Brant
11
Fountain Hills
141-06
(508.00m)
1
16
Ugwu, Kingsley
12
Sahuaro
139-07
(508.00m)
2
16
Montoya, Harry
12
Salpointe Cathol
139-07
(508.00m)
1
18
Okeke, Brandy
12
Grandview
139-05
(508.00m)
1
19
Hickel, Mason
10
Desert Vista
138-04
(508.00m)
1
20
McGrath, Justin
12
Ironwood Ridge
137-09
(508.00m)
2
21
Bowcut, Adam
11
Queen Creek
137-02
(508.00m)
1
22
Cano, Adolfo
12
Maryvale
136-07
(508.00m)
1
23
Shaver, Noah
11
Bradshaw Mountai
135-05
(508.00m)
1
24
Fritz, Jason
12
Desert Vista
134-11
(508.00m)
1
25
Mckeon, Alex
12
Deer Valley
130-10
(508.00m)
2
26
Schultz, Mason
12
Grandview
130-00
(508.00m)
1
27
Canada, Matt
11
Marcos De Niza
129-09
(508.00m)
1
28
Freeman, Alex
12
El Paso Burges
125-02
(508.00m)
1
29
Riley-Coleman, Tylen
12
Maricopa
124-06
(508.00m)
2
Pola-Mao, Matthew
12
Chandler
DNS
(--)
1
Okwuobu, Sam
12
Pinnacle
FOUL
(--)
1
Streck, Kendrew
12
Mingus Union
DNS
(--)
2
Stokes, Garrett
12
El Paso Burges
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Glass, Isaiah
10
Queen Creek
143-04
(508.00m)
1
2
Smith, Jaylan
11
Rio Rancho
136-00
(508.00m)
3
3
Del Toro, Jonathan
11
Sunnyside
131-02
(508.00m)
3
4
Hernandez, Johnathan
10
Westview
130-02
(508.00m)
3
5
Medrano, Nik
12
Chandler
129-08
(508.00m)
3
6
Crouch, Joe
12
Regis Jesuit
128-10
(508.00m)
2
7
Buckley, Dawson
12
Coconino
128-01
(508.00m)
3
8
Diaz, Luis
12
Payson
127-11
(508.00m)
3
9
Elsholz, Derek
11
Notre Dame Prep
127-06
(508.00m)
2
10
Graham, Devin
11
Gila Ridge
124-10
(508.00m)
3
11
Harris, Cooper
11
Rincon Universit
123-04
(508.00m)
2
12
Seward, Nathaniel
12
Pinnacle
121-08
(508.00m)
3
13
Sawyer, Kyle
12
Queen Creek
121-07
(508.00m)
3
14
Gallardo, Ismael
11
Walden Grove
120-06
(508.00m)
1
15
Knudsen, Connor
12
Centennial (AZ)
119-11
(508.00m)
2
16
Bolanos, Cristian
12
Jordan
119-05
(508.00m)
1
17
Garcia, Anthony
11
Sahuarita
117-09
(508.00m)
2
18
Littleton, Jack
11
Casteel
115-08
(508.00m)
3
19
Bourland, Levi
12
Northwest Christ
113-10
(508.00m)
2
20
Digan, John
10
Casteel
111-05
(508.00m)
1
21
Cooper, Lavince
12
Poston Butte
111-03
(508.00m)
2
22
Maldonaldo, Gabe
11
Valley Vista
111-00
(508.00m)
2
23
Skidmore, Robert
11
Centennial (AZ)
110-10
(508.00m)
2
24
Lichthardt, Bennet
11
Rincon Universit
109-11
(508.00m)
1
25
McClure, Matthew
12
Willow Canyon
94-01
(508.00m)
2
26
Turner-Elsbury, Nevin
12
Willow Canyon
93-03
(508.00m)
1
27
Tellez, Brendan
12
Sunrise Mountain
91-02
(508.00m)
1
28
Faust, Connor
10
Payson
90-07
(508.00m)
1
29
Heard, Xavier
10
Jordan
77-03
(508.00m)
1
30
Rivera, Anthony
12
St. Anthony
68-11
(508.00m)
1
Ellis, Geordie
10
Casteel
DNS
(--)
3
Brown, Ernest
12
Westwood
FOUL
(--)
2
Moss, Jaden
12
Westview
DNS
(--)
1
Collins, Jalen
11
Valley Christian
DNS
(--)
3
Clem, Gage
12
Copper Canyon
FOUL
(--)
2
Garcia, Max
10
Desert Edge
FOUL
(--)
2
Balanos, Christian
12
Jordan
DNS
(--)
1
Brown, Tyrel
12
Chinle
DNS
(--)
1
Jondle, Gary
10
St. Anthony
FOUL
(--)
1
Forrester, Trajan
11
North Canyon
DNS
(--)
3
Mens Discus Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Streck, Kendrew
12
Mingus Union
147-03
(508.00m)
4
2
London, PJ
10
Blue Ridge
129-10
(508.00m)
4
3
Wahlstrom, Shaun
12
Estrella Foothil
128-05
(508.00m)
4
4
Chavez, Evan
12
Sandra Day O'Con
119-02
(508.00m)
4
5
DiNucci, Colson
12
Brophy College P
118-05
(508.00m)
4
6
Quashie, Kristian
12
Westwood
117-01
(508.00m)
4
7
Hayhurst, Andrew
11
Tombstone
114-00
(508.00m)
4
8
Swank, Andrew
12
Mingus Union
111-03
(508.00m)
3
9
Barb, Tyler
11
Rio Rancho
111-02
(508.00m)
4
10
Lee, Roland
12
Chinle
110-11
(508.00m)
4
11
Skelton, David
12
Maricopa
110-03
(508.00m)
3
12
Romero, Sergio
12
Rio Rico
109-10
(508.00m)
4
13
Navarro, Isaiah
11
Poston Butte
109-06
(508.00m)
4
14
Mercado, Fidel
11
Coconino
108-03
(508.00m)
4
14
Argomaniz, Jacob
12
Vista Grande
108-03
(508.00m)
4
16
Gamilla, Zion Bjorn
11
Trivium Preparat
107-11
(508.00m)
3
17
Cline, Michael
11
Payson
107-09
(508.00m)
3
18
Babchuk, Randy
12
Tolleson Union
107-06
(508.00m)
4
19
Molio'o, Monaseti
10
Sahuarita
107-04
(508.00m)
3
20
Hancock, Sam
11
Williams Field
107-00
(508.00m)
4
20
Sonasi, Kai
11
Westwood
107-00
(508.00m)
4
22
Schwartz, Brandon
10
Deer Valley
106-09
(508.00m)
4
23
Watkins, Camron
11
Tolleson Union
104-05
(508.00m)
3
24
Smith, Kyle
10
Chino Valley
103-08
(508.00m)
3
25
Usher, Isaiah
11
Chandler Prepara
103-07
(508.00m)
3
26
Chase, Modrin
11
Window Rock
103-03
(508.00m)
3
27
Gibson, Kellen
10
Arizona College
102-02
(508.00m)
4
28
Wiggins, Case
10
Saguaro
101-03
(508.00m)
3
29
Dempsey, Josh
11
Saguaro
101-02
(508.00m)
3
30
Luna, Dakota
12
Bradshaw Mountai
100-03
(508.00m)
3
31
Nelson, Carter
10
Higley
98-07
(508.00m)
3
32
Etsitty, Lake
12
Brophy College P
98-05
(508.00m)
4
33
Darling, Cooper
11
Williams Field
98-03
(508.00m)
2
33
Facio, James
12
El Paso
98-03
(508.00m)
3
35
Henderson, Dylan
9
Deer Valley
97-04
(508.00m)
2
36
Quattrocchi, Owen
12
Sunrise Mountain
97-03
(508.00m)
4
37
Brailsford, Parker
10
Saguaro
97-01
(508.00m)
3
38
Trujillo, Eduardo
12
Chino Valley
96-11
(508.00m)
3
39
Rivera, Adam
12
Cactus
96-06
(508.00m)
2
40
McKeaver Jr., Cedric
12
Millennium
96-05
(508.00m)
1
41
Yazzie, Kaedan
10
St Michael India
95-11
(508.00m)
2
42
Barlow, Isaiah
11
Camelback
95-04
(508.00m)
1
43
Cadriel, Matt
12
Northwest Christ
95-03
(508.00m)
4
44
Foster, Trenton
11
Valley Vista
94-10
(508.00m)
3
45
Lindemann, Brody
9
Valley Vista
94-07
(508.00m)
1
46
Fussell, William
10
Shadow Ridge
94-01
(508.00m)
3
47
Kartchner, Cannon
11
Tempe Preparator
93-11
(508.00m)
1
48
Heraldez, Franklin
12
Vista Grande
93-08
(508.00m)
3
49
Barbour, Jesse
10
Rio Rancho
93-02
(508.00m)
2
50
Gonzalez, Carlos
11
St Mary's Cathol
92-08
(508.00m)
3
51
Garrison, Carter
10
American Leaders
92-06
(508.00m)
2
52
Mascarenas, Ethan
11
Youngker
92-03
(508.00m)
2
53
Garcia, Diszyaster
12
Vista Grande
91-10
(508.00m)
2
54
Bustamante, Chris
11
Rio Rico
91-03
(508.00m)
2
55
Nance, Angel
10
American Leaders
91-01
(508.00m)
4
56
Hart, Ishmael
11
Estrella Foothil
90-10
(508.00m)
4
57
Parra, Francisco
10
Douglas
90-09
(508.00m)
2
58
Spano, Jack
10
Arete Preparator
90-06
(508.00m)
2
59
Valdez, Chris
12
Sahuarita
90-02
(508.00m)
3
60
Alvarado, Dominic
12
Sandra Day O'Con
89-10
(508.00m)
2
61
Taylor, Hunter
10
Maricopa
88-11
(508.00m)
2
62
Begay, Conner
11
Page
88-02
(508.00m)
2
62
Williams, Zac
11
Desert Mountain
88-02
(508.00m)
3
64
Riderner, Austin
11
Youngker
88-01
(508.00m)
2
65
Martinez, Chris
12
Agua Fria Union
87-11
(508.00m)
3
66
Wright, Daquarius
12
Agua Fria Union
87-08
(508.00m)
2
67
Pancardo, Nestor
11
Gilbert Christia
87-07
(508.00m)
2
68
Acosta, Julian
10
Marcos De Niza
86-10
(508.00m)
2
69
Gilchrist, Alex
11
Arizona College
86-02
(508.00m)
2
70
Murillo, Jesus
12
Agua Fria Union
86-00
(508.00m)
3
71
Moreno, Zachary
12
Mingus Union
85-08
(508.00m)
3
72
Gaitan, Thomas
12
Poston Butte
85-00
(508.00m)
1
73
Ledesma, Sergio
9
Youngker
84-02
(508.00m)
1
74
Eustice, Jacob
11
Centennial (AZ)
83-02
(508.00m)
2
75
Watson, David
11
Window Rock
83-00
(508.00m)
2
76
Fournier, Joseph
9
St Mary's Cathol
82-05
(508.00m)
2
77
Fuhrmark, John
12
Williams Field
81-08
(508.00m)
2
78
Toyos, Adrian
9
Walden Grove
81-03
(508.00m)
1
79
Tallsalt, Jeremy
12
Page
81-01
(508.00m)
1
80
Mariscal, Victor
10
Marcos De Niza
80-10
(508.00m)
2
81
Jones, Brian
10
Westwood
80-06
(508.00m)
1
82
Payton, Elijah
9
Verrado
80-03
(508.00m)
1
83
Valenzuel, Rene
12
Sunnyside
80-00
(508.00m)
1
84
Tso, Jacob
11
Window Rock
78-03
(508.00m)
1
85
Smith, Darrean
12
Fountain Hills
77-03
(508.00m)
1
86
Boonzaayer, Samuel
9
Glendale Prepara
74-06
(508.00m)
1
87
Neal, Jacob
9
Bradshaw Mountai
73-08
(508.00m)
1
88
Mosqueda, Manny
9
Blue Ridge
73-07
(508.00m)
1
89
Begay, Cory
9
Pinon
73-05
(508.00m)
1
90
Wandix, Jakye
12
McClintock
72-02
(508.00m)
3
91
Gregory, Darry
10
Rio Rancho
72-00
(508.00m)
1
92
Kolle, Matthew
10
Verrado
71-09
(508.00m)
1
93
Hammond, Ethan
10
Valley Christian
70-10
(508.00m)
1
94
Delara, Manny
11
Rio Rico
69-04
(508.00m)
1
95
Howe, Hunter
11
Tombstone
68-06
(508.00m)
1
96
Kolle, Michael
11
Verrado
66-09
(508.00m)
1
97
Finch-Soto, Erik
10
American Leaders
65-07
(508.00m)
1
98
Wilmes, Michael
10
Page
64-11
(508.00m)
2
99
Petersen, Reif
9
Valley Vista
63-08
(508.00m)
1
100
De La Riva, Fernando
12
Douglas
61-11
(508.00m)
3
101
Apolinar, Jesus
11
Tolleson Union
60-08
(508.00m)
1
102
Page, Isaiah
9
Leading Edge Aca
56-11
(508.00m)
1
103
Ford, Hansel
11
Chandler Prepara
52-10
(508.00m)
1
104
Gross, Kaden
11
American Leaders
44-06
(508.00m)
1
105
Denny, Keyshawn
9
Pinon
42-10
(508.00m)
1
106
Greene, Jacob
12
Westview
35-02
(508.00m)
4
Trujillo, Kevin
12
Blue Ridge
FOUL
(--)
1
Nunez, Greg
12
Camelback
DNS
(--)
3
Sanders, Cheyn
12
McClintock
ND
(--)
4
Hostetler, Jaysen
10
Scottsdale Chris
DNS
(--)
3
Gates, Wyatt
10
Buckeye Union
DNS
(--)
2
Hall, Kale
12
Montezuma Cortez
DNS
(--)
2
Castaneda, Julio
11
Poston Butte
FOUL
(--)
2
Goodykoontz, Sam
10
Tempe Preparator
FOUL
(--)
1
Gonzales, Louis
12
Montezuma Cortez
FOUL
(--)
1
Cromer III, Barry
11
Walden Grove
DNS
(--)
1
Miller, Jacob
12
Anthem Prep
DNS
(--)
1
Marquez, Bryan
10
Copper Canyon
FOUL
(--)
1
Byrne, Ryan
10
Glendale Prepara
DNS
(--)
1
Meyer, Jake
12
Maricopa
DNS
(--)
2
Kastenbuber, Zachary
12
Sunnyside
DNS
(--)
2
Ball, Garrett
12
Salpointe Cathol
DNS
(--)
3
Noble, Sean
11
Montezuma Cortez
DNS
(--)
2
Link, Michael
10
Shadow Ridge
DNS
(--)
3
Cooley, John
12
North Canyon
DNS
(--)
2
Duran, Quentin
12
St Mary's Cathol
DNS
(--)
3
Shiel, Evan
12
Valley Christian
DNS
(--)
3
Jones, Andrew
10
Scottsdale Chris
DNS
(--)
2
Mens Javelin Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramirez, Alexander
11
Mountain Pointe
195-03
(508.00m)
1
2
Fairchild II, Lonnie
12
Desert Vista
185-06
(508.00m)
4
3
Shaver, Noah
11
Bradshaw Mountai
169-11
(508.00m)
4
4
James, Brendon
11
Centennial (AZ)
168-02
(508.00m)
4
5
Zupke, Clay
11
Pinnacle
166-09
(508.00m)
4
6
Sarrazy, Timothy
11
Rio Rancho
157-08
(508.00m)
3
7
Menlove, Andrew
11
Chandler
156-09
(508.00m)
4
8
Juarez, Jaden
12
Chandler
152-10
(508.00m)
4
9
Liebeskind, Austin
11
Desert Mountain
151-08
(508.00m)
3
10
Railey, Jake
9
Shadow Ridge
150-06
(508.00m)
3
11
Knutsen, Jayce
10
Casteel
149-07
(508.00m)
4
12
Bugg, Mason
11
Williams Field
149-04
(508.00m)
3
13
Grim, Noe
12
Centennial (AZ)
148-08
(508.00m)
4
14
Grijalva, Nathan
12
Ironwood Ridge
146-06
(508.00m)
4
14
Teuscher, Samuel
11
Prescott
146-06
(508.00m)
4
16
Uchytil, Caleb
12
Snowflake
146-00
(508.00m)
4
17
Bagby, Jakob
11
Desert Vista
145-08
(508.00m)
3
18
Shull, Casey
10
Queen Creek
144-09
(508.00m)
4
19
Romero, Sergio
12
Rio Rico
143-03
(508.00m)
4
20
Smith, Darrean
12
Fountain Hills
142-07
(508.00m)
4
21
Anderson, Tristan
10
Rio Rancho
142-01
(508.00m)
4
22
Wahlstrom, Shaun
12
Estrella Foothil
140-07
(508.00m)
4
23
Etsitty, Lake
12
Brophy College P
138-02
(508.00m)
4
23
Canada, Matt
11
Marcos De Niza
138-02
(508.00m)
4
23
Hook, Trevor
11
Arcadia
138-02
(508.00m)
3
26
Jeffery, Jonathan
12
Walden Grove
137-04
(508.00m)
4
27
Ethington, Kaleb
12
Vista Grande
136-04
(508.00m)
3
28
Forbis, Kenny
12
Queen Creek
135-08
(508.00m)
3
29
Renaud, Pono
10
Gila Ridge
135-07
(508.00m)
3
30
Henry, Tyler
12
Desert Edge
131-07
(508.00m)
3
31
Quattrocchi, Owen
12
Sunrise Mountain
128-08
(508.00m)
3
32
Lee, Roland
12
Chinle
128-06
(508.00m)
3
33
Sweet, Porter
9
Fountain Hills
128-00
(508.00m)
2
34
Justice, Tyler
11
Casteel
127-11
(508.00m)
3
35
Goodloe, Elijah
12
Dysart
127-05
(508.00m)
3
36
Burns, Conner
11
Corona del Sol
127-00
(508.00m)
3
37
West, Michael
12
Ironwood Ridge
124-09
(508.00m)
4
38
Fusselman, Jared
12
Snowflake
124-01
(508.00m)
4
39
Tellez, Brendan
12
Sunrise Mountain
123-10
(508.00m)
3
40
Jezulin, Ethan
12
Sandra Day O'Con
122-11
(508.00m)
2
41
DiNucci, Colson
12
Brophy College P
120-07
(508.00m)
2
42
Luna, Dakota
12
Bradshaw Mountai
120-04
(508.00m)
3
43
Medic, Nicholas
11
Sandra Day O'Con
119-11
(508.00m)
3
44
Filan, Ryan
12
Marcos De Niza
119-10
(508.00m)
3
45
Frarck, Jeremy
11
Maricopa
119-00
(508.00m)
3
46
Hernandez, Isais
12
Sunnyside
118-09
(508.00m)
2
47
Pope, Chase
12
Sahuaro
117-05
(508.00m)
3
48
Hayakawa, Kai
11
Glendale Prepara
115-09
(508.00m)
2
49
Hernandez, Nick
10
Williams Field
115-05
(508.00m)
3
50
Cline, Trevor
10
Payson
115-01
(508.00m)
3
51
Barmore, Casey
12
Corona del Sol
114-08
(508.00m)
3
52
Terrel, Jacob
11
Sahuarita
114-03
(508.00m)
3
53
Delara, Manny
11
Rio Rico
113-09
(508.00m)
2
54
Ormond, Josh
11
Willow Canyon
112-10
(508.00m)
2
55
Garcia, Andres
12
Hamilton
112-09
(508.00m)
3
56
Bustamante, Jacob
12
Westwood
112-03
(508.00m)
2
57
Lochhead, Christopher
12
Sahuaro
111-02
(508.00m)
3
58
Smith, Rohan
9
Payson
110-10
(508.00m)
1
59
Semien, Joseph
10
Willow Canyon
110-03
(508.00m)
1
60
Gonzalez, Carlos
11
St Mary's Cathol
109-01
(508.00m)
3
61
Osha, Ryan
10
Anthem Prep
109-00
(508.00m)
2
62
Calhoun, Corbin
11
Deer Valley
108-05
(508.00m)
3
63
Gartshore, Josh
9
Deer Valley
106-09
(508.00m)
1
64
Dempsey, Josh
11
Saguaro
106-01
(508.00m)
2
65
Poole, Dylan
12
Hamilton
105-01
(508.00m)
2
66
Schindewolf, Joseph
11
Dysart
104-02
(508.00m)
2
67
Kassen, Tye
11
Saguaro
103-11
(508.00m)
2
68
Martinez, Chris
12
Agua Fria Union
103-10
(508.00m)
2
69
Molio'o, Monaseti
10
Sahuarita
102-06
(508.00m)
3
70
Peralta, Noah
9
Cienega
100-02
(508.00m)
2
71
Eckert, Zachary
12
Rincon Universit
99-09
(508.00m)
1
72
Harris, Cooper
11
Rincon Universit
99-01
(508.00m)
1
73
Payne, Marquis
9
Valley Vista
98-05
(508.00m)
2
74
Galvez, Diego
11
Cienega
96-10
(508.00m)
2
75
Cooper, Lavince
12
Poston Butte
94-10
(508.00m)
2
76
Murillo, Jesus
12
Agua Fria Union
94-09
(508.00m)
2
77
Ethington, Dallin
10
Vista Grande
90-01
(508.00m)
1
78
Jesus, Plascencia
9
Tolleson Union
89-08
(508.00m)
1
79
Brown, Mitchell
11
Copper Canyon
81-10
(508.00m)
1
79
Watson, David
11
Window Rock
81-10
(508.00m)
1
81
Pitts, Eric
11
Youngker
81-05
(508.00m)
1
82
Lam, Andrew
11
Glendale Prepara
67-10
(508.00m)
2
83
Hernandez, Johnathan
10
Westview
65-05
(508.00m)
1
84
Lindsey, Keyon
12
McClintock
65-02
(508.00m)
2
85
Drake, Turner
11
Chandler Prepara
61-11
(508.00m)
1
86
Stewart, Trevor
9
Window Rock
42-08
(508.00m)
1
87
Lazardi, Matt
12
Walden Grove
11-07
(508.00m)
1
Bryant, Kyle
12
Pinnacle
DNS
(--)
3
Collins, Jalen
11
Valley Christian
DNS
(--)
3
Flores, Rey
10
Westwood
DNS
(--)
1
Kaitschuck, Matthew
11
Prescott
DNS
(--)
4
Nelson, Benjamin
9
Chandler Prepara
FOUL
(--)
1
Word, Noah
11
Shadow Ridge
DNS
(--)
2
Rosario, Jacob
12
Copper Canyon
DNS
(--)
1
Lindemann, Brody
9
Valley Vista
DNS
(--)
2
Riley-Coleman, Tylen
12
Maricopa
FOUL
(--)
4
Cepero, Tyler
12
Tombstone
DNS
(--)
4
Diaz, Joel
10
Arizona College
DNS
(--)
2
Huggett, Joshua
12
Northwest Christ
DNS
(--)
3
McCreight, Matt
12
Valley Christian
DNS
(--)
3
Sullivan, Brian
11
Seton Catholic
DNS
(--)
3
Patten, Carter
9
Arizona College
DNS
(--)
1
Curley, Juan
12
Chinle
FOUL
(--)
1
Valenzuel, Rene
12
Sunnyside
DNS
(--)
1
Vukovic, Elijiah
10
Tolleson Union
DNS
(--)
1
Duran, Quentin
12
St Mary's Cathol
DNS
(--)
2
Garcia Jackson, D'Angelo
11
Gila Ridge
DNS
(--)
3
Torres, Miguel
11
Poston Butte
DNS
(--)
1
O'Reilly, Ryan
11
Campo Verde
DNS
(--)
4
Mens High Jump Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitaker, Malik
12
Hamilton
6-05.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Matamoros, Christian
12
El Paso Burges
6-04.00
(508.00m)
1
3
Kay, Nathan
12
Snowflake
6-04.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Hornbeck, Luke
12
Basha
6-04.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Olney, Owen
12
Rio Rancho
6-02.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Blockburger, Johnnie
11
Tucson Magnet
6-02.00
(508.00m)
1
6
Lewis, Jonathon
12
Highlands Ranch
6-00.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Jemison, Luke
11
American Leaders
6-00.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Stewart, Jaelan
12
Shadow Mountain
6-00.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Fleitz, Grayson
12
Notre Dame Prep
6-00.00
(508.00m)
1
11
Primm, Dane
12
Grandview
5-09.00
(508.00m)
1
11
McLain, Tyson
11
Corona del Sol
5-09.00
(508.00m)
1
11
Hipps, Dallin
11
Snowflake
5-09.00
(508.00m)
1
11
Tippin Jr, Favian
12
Centennial (AZ)
5-09.00
(508.00m)
1
11
Johnson, Jaylon
10
Desert Edge
5-09.00
(508.00m)
1
16
Lanier, Lonzell
11
Arcadia
3-09.00
(508.00m)
1
Johnson, Andre
12
Tolleson Union
DNS
(--)
1
Thomas, Octavius
11
Tucson Magnet
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Padgett, Anthony
12
Apollo
6-00.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Wheeler, Tristan
11
Sunrise Mountain
5-10.00
(508.00m)
1
3
Le, Timothy
10
Brophy College P
5-10.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Perry, Ryan
10
Rock Canyon
5-10.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Ketchner, Sean
12
Flagstaff
5-10.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Zerihun, Christian
12
Desert Vista
5-10.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Rewinkle, Finn
10
Arcadia
5-10.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Ethington, Kaleb
12
Vista Grande
5-07.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Estes, Sean
12
Flagstaff
5-07.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Johnson, Enoch
12
Corona del Sol
5-07.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Bagby, Jakob
11
Desert Vista
5-07.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Barnes, Kory
12
Tolleson Union
5-07.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Ketchner, Ben
9
Flagstaff
5-07.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Santa Maria, Fabian
11
Salpointe Cathol
5-07.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Walker, Justin
12
Camelback
5-07.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Zavala, Keavon
12
Buckeye Union
5-07.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Jackson, Jayden
11
Shadow Ridge
5-07.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Smith, Craig
11
Youngker
5-07.00
(508.00m)
1
Kippes, Tanner
12
Corona del Sol
NH
(--)
1
Reed, Jeremiah
10
Westwood
NH
(--)
1
Jackson, Brandon
11
North Canyon
DNS
(--)
1
Williams, Zach
11
Brophy College P
DNS
(--)
1
Sabet, Jason
12
Desert Edge
NH
(--)
1
Spencer, Jordan
11
Rio Rancho
NH
(--)
1
Nordman, Cole
10
Chaparral (AZ)
DNS
(--)
1
Kottiri, Josh
11
Trivium Preparat
DNS
(--)
1
Hunter-Huggins, Amir
12
Sahuaro
DNS
(--)
1
Roe, Kenneth
11
Brophy College P
DNS
(--)
1
Gardner, Noa
9
Benjamin Frankli
DNS
(--)
1
Wilson, Shemar
12
Tolleson Union
DNS
(--)
1
Robinson, Ramone
12
Chandler
DNS
(--)
1
Gardner, Jared
12
Grandview
DNS
(--)
1
Jackson, Joshua J
12
Valley Vista
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Jonah
11
Queen Creek
6-00.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Peterson, Andrew
11
Mingus Union
5-10.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Tillman, Jerome
11
Camelback
5-10.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Owen, Kade
12
Coconino
5-10.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Huth, Kellen
10
Deer Valley
5-10.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Jorgenson, Jens
-
Montezuma Cortez
5-10.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Martinez, Mitchell
11
El Paso Eastwood
5-07.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Jurewicz, Christian
11
Deer Valley
5-07.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Ibarra, Osmar
12
El Paso Eastwood
5-07.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Preciado, Gerson
11
Douglas
5-07.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Lee, Hunter
10
Payson
5-07.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Ethington, Benjamin
12
Mesa
5-07.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Mackowski, Eli
10
Desert Mountain
5-07.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Cambridge, Evan
11
Page
5-07.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Digian, Dominic
10
Casteel
5-07.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Nesbitt, Chris
11
Chandler
5-07.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Lee, Elijah
10
Queen Creek
5-07.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Aysho, David
10
Valley Vista
5-07.00
(508.00m)
1
19
Motes, Brennan
12
Coconino
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
19
Carrillo, Christian
9
El Paso
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
19
Foote, Christian
12
Williams Field
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
19
Gonzales, Cory
12
El Paso Eastwood
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
19
Bernal, Nicolas
11
Salpointe Cathol
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
19
Whatcott, Brandon
10
Blue Ridge
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
19
Walker, Da’jon
11
Chandler
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
19
Uerkvitz, Talmage
9
Benjamin Frankli
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
19
Diaz, Chase
9
Millennium
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
19
Insalaco, Demitre
9
Chino Valley
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
19
Price, Carter
9
Valley Vista
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
19
Nichols, J.J
12
Casteel
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
19
Burdine, Bishop
11
Estrella Foothil
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
19
Powers, Mark
10
Marcos De Niza
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
19
Moten, Dakota
10
Valley Christian
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
19
Harger, Bridger
10
Payson
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
Nahar, Andrew
10
Mingus Union
NH
(--)
1
Campbell, Dejohntae
12
Copper Canyon
DNS
(--)
1
McDaniel, Aiden
10
Gilbert Christia
DNS
(--)
1
Stava, Parker
10
Regis Jesuit
NH
(--)
1
Vigil, Jerry
12
Rio Rancho
DNS
(--)
1
Erdem, Jayden
11
Verrado
DNS
(--)
1
Gruene, Julius
11
Rio Rancho
DNS
(--)
1
Skyles, Ty
12
Williams Field
DNS
(--)
1
Bartee, Khareth
12
Sandra Day O'Con
NH
(--)
1
Meadows, Elijah
10
Poston Butte
DNS
(--)
1
Mendoza, Andrew
9
Buckeye Union
DNS
(--)
1
Burns, Grady
11
Casteel
NH
(--)
1
Ludtke, Zackary
9
Payson
NH
(--)
1
Kimbrough, Jayvon
11
Youngker
DNS
(--)
1
Dixon, Brandon
9
American Leaders
DNS
(--)
1
Winn, Marcus
12
Scottsdale Chris
DNS
(--)
1
Yarbrough, Austin
12
Bradshaw Mountai
NH
(--)
1
Colbrunn, Jackson
9
Valley Christian
DNS
(--)
1
Downing, Trevor
11
American Leaders
DNS
(--)
1
Shepherd, Raiden
10
American Leaders
DNS
(--)
1
Huggett, Joshua
12
Northwest Christ
DNS
(--)
1
Staples, Kayden
12
Westview
NH
(--)
1
Stenzel, Dawson
9
Desert Mountain
DNS
(--)
1
Bott, Cole
10
Valor Christian
DNS
(--)
1
Martinez, Nicholas
9
Centennial (AZ)
NH
(--)
1
Neumann, Joshua
12
Centennial (AZ)
NH
(--)
1
Rodriguez, Omar
10
Sierra Linda
DNS
(--)
1
Woodall, Douglas
11
Copper Canyon
NH
(--)
1
Langley, Jase
9
Marcos De Niza
NH
(--)
1
Stuber, Corbin
10
Valley Christian
DNS
(--)
1
Moreno, Paul
12
Westwood
NH
(--)
1
Garland, Chance
11
McClintock
DNS
(--)
1
Torres, Miguel
11
Poston Butte
DNS
(--)
1
Moser, Dylan
12
Bradshaw Mountai
NH
(--)
1
Seng, Alexander
11
Sandra Day O'Con
NH
(--)
1
Bateman, Matthew
12
Verrado
DNS
(--)
1
Yat, Muoch
12
Sierra Linda
DNS
(--)
1
Howe, Bailey
10
Tombstone
NH
(--)
1
Arreola, Gabriel
9
El Paso
NH
(--)
1
Thurman, Anthony
10
Queen Creek
DNS
(--)
1
Silva, Freddy
11
El Paso
NH
(--)
1
Lopez, Eddie
9
El Paso
DNS
(--)
1
Hamen, Brandon
10
Chino Valley
NH
(--)
1
Smith, Edwin
11
Sierra Linda
DNS
(--)
1
Carr, Phillip
10
Deer Valley
NH
(--)
1
McDougal, Lucus
10
Arizona College
NH
(--)
1
Zelazny, Michael
11
Tombstone
NH
(--)
1
Williams, Malakai
11
American Leaders
DNS
(--)
1
Heywood, Joey
12
American Leaders
DNS
(--)
1
Gerace, Tyler
10
Scottsdale Chris
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Manson, Max
12
Monarch
17-01.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Ellis, Timothy
12
Valley Vista
15-06.00
(508.00m)
1
3
Kippes, Tanner
12
Corona del Sol
15-00.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Hagaman, Luke
12
Coconino
14-06.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Smith, Tyson
11
Mountain View Me
14-00.00
(508.00m)
1
6
Higginson, Tom
12
Queen Creek
13-06.00
(508.00m)
1
6
Rodriguez, Keith
12
El Paso Eastlake
13-06.00
(508.00m)
1
6
Hunter, Orion
12
Marcos De Niza
13-06.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Campanella, Lucas
12
Desert Vista
13-00.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Rohr, Seth
12
Rock Canyon
13-00.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Montgomery, Michael
10
Salpointe Cathol
13-00.00
(508.00m)
1
12
Wilkes, Cayman
11
Hamilton
12-06.00
(508.00m)
1
12
Jarvis, Adam
11
Mountain View Me
12-06.00
(508.00m)
1
12
Neal, Jack
11
Pinnacle
12-06.00
(508.00m)
1
12
Rodney, John
12
Verrado
12-06.00
(508.00m)
1
12
Kennedy, Brian
11
Shadow Mountain
12-06.00
(508.00m)
1
12
Esquivel, Maximo
12
Salpointe Cathol
12-06.00
(508.00m)
1
Crowl, James
11
Desert Vista
DNS
(--)
1
Palmer, Bryant
12
Coconino
NH
(--)
1
Kasprzyk, Hunter
11
Highland
DNS
(--)
1
Skyles, Ty
12
Williams Field
DNS
(--)
1
McBride, Brave
11
Queen Creek
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tuckett, Kyle
12
Apollo
13-09.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Grimes, Sean
10
Apollo
13-03.00
(508.00m)
1
3
Vasquez, Roy
11
Williams Field
13-03.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Rainsberger, Ian
11
Air Academy
12-09.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Trezzo, Ezekiel
12
Valley Vista
12-03.00
(508.00m)
1
6
Hackenyos, Wyatt
12
Corona del Sol
12-03.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Hagaman, Grant
10
Coconino
11-09.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Parzych, Gavin
10
Hamilton
11-09.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Lines, Sean
12
Gila Ridge
11-03.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Villa, Armando
12
El Paso Americas
11-03.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Jones, Michael
12
Valley Vista
11-03.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Holguin, Luis
10
El Paso Burges
11-03.00
(508.00m)
1
13
Riggs, Brady
10
Queen Creek
10-09.00
(508.00m)
1
13
Herrera, Andrez
12
El Paso Burges
10-09.00
(508.00m)
1
13
Lloyd, Mason
10
Desert Vista
10-09.00
(508.00m)
1
13
Park, Nicholas
12
Brophy College P
10-09.00
(508.00m)
1
13
Webber, Alexander
12
Corona del Sol
10-09.00
(508.00m)
1
Chiago, Breda
12
Salpointe Cathol
NH
(--)
1
Stone, Brady
11
Sunrise Mountain
NH
(--)
1
Rooney, Aiden
12
Prescott
NH
(--)
1
Sasaki, Micah
10
Willow Canyon
NH
(--)
1
Itale, Xai
11
Hamilton
NH
(--)
1
Spires, DeJuan
11
Millennium
DNS
(--)
1
Lines, Joseph
10
Gila Ridge
NH
(--)
1
Murawski, Tyler
11
Pinnacle
DNS
(--)
1
Cochrane, Vincent
9
Pinnacle
DNS
(--)
1
Middlemist, Ryan
11
Brophy College P
NH
(--)
1
Hardt, Denton
11
Queen Creek
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ellsworth, Ely
11
Blue Ridge
12-00.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Hardt, Denton
11
Queen Creek
11-00.00
(508.00m)
1
3
Villasenor, Elian
12
Douglas
11-00.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Seng, Alexander
11
Sandra Day O'Con
9-09.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Sorenson, Chase
11
Blue Ridge
9-09.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Kirkham, Dallin
11
American Leaders
9-09.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Wang, Xander
9
Gilbert Christia
9-09.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Stone, Jesse
11
Sunrise Mountain
9-09.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Bird, Zachary
11
Valley Vista
9-09.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Budnick, Benn
10
Brophy College P
9-09.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Merrill, David
11
Sandra Day O'Con
9-09.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Ethington, Kaleb
12
Vista Grande
9-09.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Dykstra, Nathan
12
Valley Christian
9-09.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Jones, Ethan
12
Valley Christian
9-09.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Gillespie, Sean
12
Estrella Foothil
9-09.00
(508.00m)
1
Rodriguez, Danny
12
Mingus Union
NH
(--)
1
Christopher, Johnathan
12
Deer Valley
NH
(--)
1
Hammond, Austin
9
Poston Butte
NH
(--)
1
Gomez, Ricardo
10
Vista Grande
NH
(--)
1
McKinney, Shilou
11
Estrella Foothil
NH
(--)
1
Clendening, Jakob
12
Vista Grande
NH
(--)
1
Preciado, Gerson
11
Douglas
NH
(--)
1
Armstrong, Kale
10
Maricopa
DNS
(--)
1
Baker, Bryson
12
Rio Rancho
DNS
(--)
1
Johnson, Brian
10
Casteel
NH
(--)
1
Castellanos, Johnathan
11
Marcos De Niza
DNS
(--)
1
Isham, Cameron
10
Youngker
NH
(--)
1
Zuniga, Sergio
11
Douglas
NH
(--)
1
Shetler, Ruel
11
Centennial (AZ)
NH
(--)
1
Gordon, Andrew
10
Williams Field
DNS
(--)
1
Adair, Carson
10
American Leaders
NH
(--)
1
Hale, Daniel
11
Bradshaw Mountai
NH
(--)
1
Rice, Myles
9
Mingus Union
NH
(--)
1
Lammers, Jake
12
Rio Rancho
DNS
(--)
1
Mendoza, Andrew
9
Buckeye Union
DNS
(--)
1
Dean, Cody
12
Rio Rancho
NH
(--)
1
Camacho, Nicholas
12
Sandra Day O'Con
NH
(--)
1
Dirksen, Zane
11
Deer Valley
DNS
(--)
1
Grim, Noe
12
Centennial (AZ)
NH
(--)
1
Koveikis, Dylan
10
Fountain Hills
DNS
(--)
1
Streifel-Gollon, Cody
12
Notre Dame Prep
DNS
(--)
1
Larson, Bohdie
10
American Leaders
DNS
(--)
1
Goldman, Cole
9
Payson
NH
(--)
1
Torres, Miguel
11
Poston Butte
DNS
(--)
1
Sarcia, Joseph
10
Rio Rancho
DNS
(--)
1
Penrod, Jaxon
9
Blue Ridge
DNS
(--)
1
Keil, Bryce
10
Mesquite
DNS
(--)
1
Young, Zachary
10
Casteel
NH
(--)
1
Soliz, Michael
11
Maricopa
NH
(--)
1
James, Brendon
11
Centennial (AZ)
DNS
(--)
1
McCullough, Rowan
10
Saguaro
NH
(--)
1
Harger, Jordan
11
Payson
NH
(--)
1
Kurschatt, Jack
10
Arcadia
DNS
(--)
1
Fort, Josh
10
Youngker
NH
(--)
1
Zamora, Benjamin
12
El Paso Americas
NH
(--)
1
Kelley, Logan
9
Valley Christian
DNS
(--)
1
Krahling, AJ
9
Gilbert Christia
NH
(--)
1
Salas, Kelvin
10
Mingus Union
NH
(--)
1
Cook, Zachary
10
Shadow Ridge
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White Austin, Trayvion
12
Sahuaro
23-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
2
Nesbitt, Nicolas
10
Chandler
22-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
3
McKaney, Keith
11
Desert Edge
22-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
4
Ivie, Connor
11
Basha
22-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
4
Reichelt, Armand
12
Desert Mountain
22-00.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
6
Whitaker, Malik
12
Hamilton
22-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
7
Gonzalez, Alexander
11
Highland
21-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
7
Osman, Jagne
10
Hamilton
21-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
9
Gonzales, Cristian
11
Sahuarita
21-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.7
2
10
Thomas, Octavius
11
Tucson Magnet
21-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
11
James, Brendon
11
Centennial (AZ)
21-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
12
Oliver, Marcel
12
Millennium
20-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
13
Giarraputo, Chris
12
Sahuarita
20-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
13
Lindholm, Daxon
10
Centennial (AZ)
20-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
15
Roberts, Travis
9
Chandler
20-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
16
Roberts, William
12
McClintock
20-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
17
Brown, John
11
Tolleson Union
20-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
18
Keefe, Kaiden
11
Valor Christian
20-05.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
18
Merkle, Timothy
12
Rock Canyon
20-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
20
Reed, Jeremiah
10
Westwood
20-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
21
Henson, Bryce
12
Valley Vista
20-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
22
Barlow, Payton
9
Queen Creek
20-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
23
Tippin Jr, Favian
12
Centennial (AZ)
20-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
24
Graves, Kyion
9
Chandler
20-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
25
Lewis, Jonathon
12
Highlands Ranch
19-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
26
Boyd, Lorenzo
12
E. Roosevelt
19-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
Winn, Marcus
12
Scottsdale Chris
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Myles, Jacob
12
Boulder Creek
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Humphrey, Colby
11
Desert Vista
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Schenk, Keegan
12
Pinnacle
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Buttigieg-Brown, Shaun
11
Mountain View Ma
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Haynes, Derrick
11
Westwood
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Dotstry, Malakai
11
Youngker
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boyd, Lorenzo
12
E. Roosevelt
20-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
1
2
Thomas, Sidney-Michael
12
Valley Vista
20-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
2
Lewis, Zach
10
Hamilton
20-10.00
(508.00m)
-1.5
2
4
Bond, Leo
10
Tempe
20-06.50
(508.00m)
-1.6
2
4
Augustus, Jorden
12
Jordan
20-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
6
Sokol, Clay
12
Desert Vista
20-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.3
2
7
Peters, Bryce
12
Prescott
20-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
8
Miller, Marques
10
Desert Edge
20-01.00
(508.00m)
-1.1
1
9
Charles, Shawn
12
Camelback
20-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.2
1
10
Brega, Evan
12
Regis Jesuit
19-11.50
(508.00m)
-0.2
2
11
Coleman, Dayson
11
Queen Creek
19-10.50
(508.00m)
-1.7
2
12
Armendariz, Vince
12
El Paso Americas
19-10.00
(508.00m)
-1.4
2
13
Jones, Tavorus
9
El Paso Burges
19-09.50
(508.00m)
-1.7
2
14
Rock, Demetrius
11
Corona del Sol
19-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
15
McCard, Milo
12
E. Roosevelt
19-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
15
Shin, Nainoa
12
Shadow Mountain
19-07.00
(508.00m)
-1.7
1
17
Campbell, Michael
12
Westview
19-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
18
Craig, Liam
12
Bradshaw Mountai
19-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
18
Nichols, J.J
12
Casteel
19-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.3
2
18
Gallardo, Andrew
11
Jordan
19-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.2
2
21
Hopkins, Atllas
12
Brophy College P
19-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
22
Ogbonna, Emeka
10
Brophy College P
18-11.00
(508.00m)
-0.5
2
22
Olivas, Jacob
12
Westview
18-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
24
Cruz, Eddie
12
El Paso Eastwood
18-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
25
DeHart, Ty
12
Gila Ridge
18-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.9
1
26
Treptow, Jake
12
Campo Verde
18-08.00
(508.00m)
-1.0
2
27
Aldaco, Elias
10
Valley Vista
18-06.00
(508.00m)
-1.1
1
28
Fusselman, Jared
12
Snowflake
18-05.50
(508.00m)
+0.6
2
29
Montgomery, Jared
12
Rio Rancho
17-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
30
Huisman, Carter
11
Flagstaff
17-05.00
(508.00m)
-1.1
1
31
Bates, Ben
11
Pinnacle
16-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
32
High, Myles
11
Desert Vista
10-01.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
Duvallon-Lohan, Aidan
12
McClintock
FOUL
(--)
+0.0
2
Collier, DJ
11
Westwood
DNS
(--)
+0.0
1
Barrow, Austin
11
Rincon Universit
FOUL
(--)
+0.0
1
Bastman, William
10
Brophy College P
DNS
(--)
+0.0
1
Hoffman, Shawn
12
Prescott
FOUL
(--)
+0.0
2
Ingram, DeVontae
11
South Mountain
DNS
(--)
+0.0
2
Acedo, Jacob
10
Gila Ridge
DNS
(--)
+0.0
1
Jackson, Jhamil
12
Shadow Ridge
FOUL
(--)
+0.0
2
Schipansky, Logan
11
Notre Dame Prep
FOUL
(--)
+0.0
1
Lancaster, Waylen-Christ
12
Flagstaff
DNS
(--)
+0.0
1
Angulo, Daniel
11
Cienega
DNS
(--)
+0.0
1
Juntunen, Amelec
12
Pinnacle
DNS
(--)
+0.0
1
Stukes, Treydan
11
Millennium
DNS
(--)
+0.0
1
Perez, Fredy
11
Maryvale
DNS
(--)
+0.0
2
Heywood, Joey
12
American Leaders
DNS
(--)
+0.0
1
Mens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Andre
12
Tolleson Union
20-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
1
2
Thomas, Takeem
10
El Paso Eastwood
20-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
3
Hubbard, Brian
11
Sandra Day O'Con
20-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.7
3
4
McDonald, Treveon
11
Westview
19-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
5
Villasenor, Elian
12
Douglas
19-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
6
Young, Jarrin
12
Estrella Foothil
19-08.50
(508.00m)
-1.8
2
7
Thorn, Josh
10
Valor Christian
19-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
8
Owen, Kade
12
Coconino
19-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.2
3
9
Hereford, Isaiah
12
Copper Canyon
19-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
10
Combs, Jeremiah
12
Shadow Ridge
19-03.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
11
Tillman, Jerome
11
Camelback
19-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
11
Smith, Robert
10
Page
19-02.00
(508.00m)
-0.2
2
11
Marenco, Alec
10
El Paso Burges
19-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
11
Walker, Justin
12
Camelback
19-02.00
(508.00m)
+1.5
1
15
Allen, Colton
9
Higley
19-01.50
(508.00m)
-1.3
2
16
Olney, Owen
12
Rio Rancho
18-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
16
Sutton, Zachary
10
Shadow Ridge
18-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
16
Padilla, Israel
10
El Paso
18-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
19
Bugg, Mason
11
Williams Field
18-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
20
Cruz, Eddie
12
El Paso Eastwood
18-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
21
Krahn, David
11
Sunrise Mountain
18-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.5
3
22
Cohen, Harrison
11
Brophy College P
18-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.3
3
23
Gowdy, Tarique
10
Westwood
18-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
24
Campbell, Dejohntae
12
Copper Canyon
18-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.5
1
25
Harris, Marcus
12
Queen Creek
18-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
25
Payton, Phoenix
11
Sandra Day O'Con
18-05.00
(508.00m)
-0.1
3
27
Slack, Caleb
12
Sandra Day O'Con
18-04.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
28
Wallace, Vincent
12
Seton Catholic
18-04.00
(508.00m)
-0.5
2
28
Dirksen, Zane
11
Deer Valley
18-04.00
(508.00m)
-0.6
3
28
Goodloe, Elijah
12
Dysart
18-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.2
2
31
Brown, Clyde
11
Buckeye Union
18-03.00
(508.00m)
-1.2
2
32
Davis, Connor
12
Arcadia
18-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
33
Goudy, Jailand
10
Williams Field
17-11.00
(508.00m)
-0.6
2
33
Esquivel, Maximo
12
Salpointe Cathol
17-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
35
Jaurique, Joey
10
Blue Ridge
17-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
36
Huth, Kellen
10
Deer Valley
17-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.9
3
36
Vigil, Jerry
12
Rio Rancho
17-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
38
Roberts, Benjamin
10
McClintock
17-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
39
Molina, Francisco
10
Sunnyside
17-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
40
Winter, Jacob
9
Cactus
17-07.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
41
Giarraputo, Anthony
10
Sahuarita
17-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
42
Motes, Brennan
12
Coconino
17-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
42
Parker, Dallin
10
American Leaders
17-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
44
Vasquez, Dominic
10
Buckeye Union
17-06.00
(508.00m)
-0.8
2
45
Arreola, Gabriel
9
El Paso
17-05.25
(508.00m)
-0.5
1
46
Martin, Colin
11
Arcadia
17-03.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
46
Peterson, Andrew
11
Mingus Union
17-03.50
(508.00m)
-0.2
2
48
Gillespie, Sean
12
Estrella Foothil
17-03.25
(508.00m)
-0.5
2
49
Felix, Malachi
11
Copper Canyon
17-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
50
Stava, Parker
10
Regis Jesuit
17-02.50
(508.00m)
-0.5
2
51
LeClaire, Christian
11
Chandler Prepara
17-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
52
Ortega, Paxton
11
Trivium Preparat
17-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
53
Gerace, Tyler
10
Scottsdale Chris
16-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
54
Albisu, Mark
11
Verrado
16-09.50
(508.00m)
-0.3
3
54
Ward, Andrew
12
Payson
16-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
56
Ward, Eriyon
12
Agua Fria Union
16-08.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
57
Preciado, Gerson
11
Douglas
16-08.25
(508.00m)
+0.9
1
58
Hoyer, Logan
9
Rio Rancho
16-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.5
3
59
Fish, Devin
10
Blue Ridge
16-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
60
Bayer, Larry
12
El Paso Eastwood
16-07.25
(508.00m)
-1.8
2
61
Vasquez, Alejandro
11
Agua Fria Union
16-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
62
Epperson, Jonathan
11
Regis Jesuit
16-06.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
63
Tapia, Daniel
12
Rio Rico
16-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
63
Peterson, Jeremy
12
Agua Fria Union
16-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
65
Chen, Bryce
9
Arizona College
16-04.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
66
Coulson, Giovanni
11
Page
16-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
66
Howard, James
11
Arcadia
16-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
68
Ogle, Ethan
12
Glendale Prepara
16-03.50
(508.00m)
+1.3
1
69
Griffith, Robert
11
El Paso
16-01.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
70
Sweet, Porter
9
Fountain Hills
15-11.00
(508.00m)
-0.1
2
71
Burdine, Bishop
11
Estrella Foothil
15-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.9
1
72
Gehman, Michael
9
Chino Valley
15-06.00
(508.00m)
-0.1
1
72
Hagaman, Grant
10
Coconino
15-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
74
Shepherd, Raiden
10
American Leaders
15-00.75
(508.00m)
-0.4
1
75
Sampson, Hayden
10
Tempe Preparator
14-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
76
Long, Darian
Jr
Window Rock
14-07.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
77
Woody, Darren
11
Chinle
14-04.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
78
Chadwick, James
11
Arizona College
14-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
79
Dalgai, Dayshon
9
St Michael India
13-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
80
Solano, Ismael
11
Bradshaw Mountai
13-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
81
Hammond, Austin
9
Poston Butte
13-09.00
(508.00m)
-0.6
1
82
Bautista, Angel
11
American Leaders
12-11.50
(508.00m)
+0.7
1
83
Cox, Tyler
11
Blue Ridge
12-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
84
Capel, Joshua
10
Chandler Prepara
.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
Jackson, Malcolm
12
Deer Valley
DNS
(--)
+0.0
3
Lopez, Eddie
9
El Paso
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Lee, Elijah
10
Queen Creek
DNS
(--)
+0.0
3
Jackson, Joshua J
12
Valley Vista
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Clark, Dallin
10
Casteel
FOUL
(--)
+0.0
2
Cordero, David
10
Salpointe Cathol
DNS
(--)
+0.0
2
Cantrell, Corbyn
10
Casteel
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Insalaco, Demitre
9
Chino Valley
DNS
(--)
-1.7
2
Thomas, Brandon
12
Tolleson Union
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Aguirre, Alejandro
12
Cactus
DNS
(--)
+0.0
2
Hardwick, LaKhi
12
South Mountain
DNS
(--)
+0.0
3
Hinchey, Tredevyante
12
Dysart
DNS
(--)
+0.0
3
Croskey, Timothy
10
Buckeye Union
DNS
(--)
+0.0
3
Evans, Bennett
12
Boulder Creek
DNS
(--)
+0.0
3
Erdem, Jayden
11
Verrado
DNS
(--)
+0.0
2
Vazquez, Julio
12
Sunnyside
DNS
(--)
+0.0
3
Rankins, Zach
10
Saguaro
DNS
(--)
+0.0
3
Martins, Brian
11
North Phoenix Pr
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Stuber, Corbin
10
Valley Christian
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
West, Bowen
11
Maricopa
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Liebeskind, Austin
11
Desert Mountain
DNS
(--)
+0.0
3
Jemison, Luke
11
American Leaders
DNS
(--)
+0.0
3
Mata, Anthony
12
Bradshaw Mountai
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Thompson, Martell
11
Marcos De Niza
DNS
(--)
+0.0
3
Roberts, Travis
9
Chandler
DNS
(--)
+0.0
3
Bickerstaff, Richard
10
North Phoenix Pr
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Yazzie, Darshane
9
Window Rock
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Bateman, Matthew
12
Verrado
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Cline, Trevor
10
Payson
DNS
(--)
+0.0
3
Garcia, Kevin
10
Santa Fe
DNS
(--)
+0.0
3
Stenzel, Dawson
9
Desert Mountain
DNS
(--)
+0.0
3
Hayakawa, Kai
11
Glendale Prepara
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Johnson, Plas
12
Cactus
DNS
(--)
+0.0
3
Davidson, Boden
9
Fountain Hills
DNS
(--)
+0.2
3
Jones, Ethan
12
Valley Christian
DNS
(--)
-1.2
2
Corella, Malaki
11
Marcos De Niza
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Matimba, Chris
11
Montezuma Cortez
FOUL
(--)
-1.7
2
Shkapich, Hunter
12
Valor Christian
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Hardy, Jordan
9
Pinon
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Yazzie, Jason
11
Window Rock
ND
(--)
+0.0
3
Huisman, Levi
10
Northwest Christ
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Ruiz, Jan
10
Sierra Linda
DNS
(--)
+0.0
2
Diaz, Chase
9
Millennium
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Kinkel, Clayton
11
Arcadia
FOUL
(--)
+0.0
3
Xepera, Maerhauti
9
Maricopa
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Schuster, Jacob
11
Montezuma Cortez
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Wood, Andrew
11
Montezuma Cortez
DNS
(--)
+0.0
3
Mens Triple Jump Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ivie, Connor
11
Basha
46-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
2
Thomas, Takeem
10
El Paso Eastwood
44-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
2
3
Henson, Bryce
12
Valley Vista
43-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.9
2
4
Merkle, Timothy
12
Rock Canyon
43-00.00
(508.00m)
+1.2
2
5
Hinojos, Julian
12
El Paso Americas
42-10.00
(508.00m)
+1.1
2
5
Herbert, Kaelan
12
Tempe
42-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
1
7
Grubbs, Devon
9
Desert Vista
41-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.5
1
8
Johnson, Jaylon
10
Desert Edge
41-03.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
9
Onyepunuka, Andrew
12
Brophy College P
41-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
9
Heywood, Joey
12
American Leaders
41-02.50
(508.00m)
+1.0
2
11
Tippin Jr, Favian
12
Centennial (AZ)
41-01.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
12
Hubbard, Brian
11
Sandra Day O'Con
41-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
13
Armendariz, Vince
12
El Paso Americas
40-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
13
Gallardo, Andrew
11
Jordan
40-06.50
(508.00m)
+1.1
2
15
Selga, Ian
12
Mesa
40-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
16
Hipps, Dallin
11
Snowflake
40-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.8
2
17
Rogers, Omari
12
Tempe
40-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
17
High, Myles
11
Desert Vista
40-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
1
19
Augustus, Jorden
12
Jordan
40-02.00
(508.00m)
+2.2
1
Myles, Jacob
12
Boulder Creek
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Fusselman, Jared
12
Snowflake
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Schenk, Keegan
12
Pinnacle
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Brega, Evan
12
Regis Jesuit
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Stukes, Treydan
11
Millennium
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Krahn, David
11
Sunrise Mountain
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Treptow, Jake
12
Campo Verde
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Evans, Bennett
12
Boulder Creek
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Moreno, Paul
12
Westwood
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Hoffman, Shawn
12
Prescott
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Marenco, Alec
10
El Paso Burges
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Hunter-Huggins, Amir
12
Sahuaro
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Hopkins, Atllas
12
Brophy College P
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Villasenor, Elian
12
Douglas
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Nalley, Michael
11
Boulder Creek
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Payne, Christian
12
Westwood
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Herbert, Kaelan
12
Tempe
42-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
2
Harris, Marcus
12
Queen Creek
41-06.50
(508.00m)
-1.4
2
3
Duvallon-Lohan, Aidan
12
McClintock
40-10.50
(508.00m)
-0.1
2
4
Anchondo, Victor
9
El Paso Eastwood
40-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
2
5
Hereford, Isaiah
12
Copper Canyon
40-02.50
(508.00m)
-0.1
1
6
Cline, Trevor
10
Payson
40-00.50
(508.00m)
-0.1
2
7
Zerek, Issam
11
Corona del Sol
39-11.50
(508.00m)
+0.1
2
8
Aldaco, Elias
10
Valley Vista
39-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
9
Nichols, Jordan
11
Corona del Sol
39-06.00
(508.00m)
-0.6
1
10
Padgett, Anthony
12
Apollo
39-04.50
(508.00m)
-1.0
2
11
Jenkins, Jamel
9
Desert Edge
39-01.50
(508.00m)
+0.2
1
12
Peters, Bryce
12
Prescott
39-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
13
Estrada, Micah
11
Willow Canyon
39-00.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
14
Coleman, Dayson
11
Queen Creek
39-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
15
Bates, Ben
11
Pinnacle
38-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
16
Acedo, Jacob
10
Gila Ridge
38-07.25
(508.00m)
+1.2
2
17
Huisman, Carter
11
Flagstaff
38-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
18
Cervantes, Johannan
12
Sahuarita
38-04.25
(508.00m)
-0.7
2
19
Slack, Caleb
12
Sandra Day O'Con
38-03.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
20
Motes, Brennan
12
Coconino
38-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
21
Wallace, Vincent
12
Seton Catholic
38-01.00
(508.00m)
-0.1
1
Haynes, Derrick
11
Westwood
DNS
(--)
+0.0
2
Tillman, Jerome
11
Camelback
DNS
(--)
+0.0
1
Perez, Fredy
11
Maryvale
DNS
(--)
+0.0
1
Armenta, Trevor
10
Camelback
DNS
(--)
+0.0
1
Baer, Cordel
12
Montezuma Cortez
DNS
(--)
+0.0
2
Gerace, Tyler
10
Scottsdale Chris
DNS
(--)
+0.0
1
Jemison, Luke
11
American Leaders
FOUL
(--)
+0.0
2
Juntunen, Amelec
12
Pinnacle
DNS
(--)
+0.0
2
Spencer, Jordan
11
Rio Rancho
DNS
(--)
+0.0
1
Gowdy, Tarique
10
Westwood
FOUL
(--)
+0.0
2
Vazquez, Julio
12
Sunnyside
DNS
(--)
+0.0
1
Mens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCarthy, Seamus
12
Arizona College
40-07.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
2
Klein, Trevor
11
Brophy College P
40-02.00
(508.00m)
+1.2
3
3
Goudy, Jailand
10
Williams Field
39-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
4
Dirksen, Zane
11
Deer Valley
38-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
5
Joe, Octavious
9
Poston Butte
38-08.00
(508.00m)
-1.1
1
6
Capel, Joshua
10
Chandler Prepara
38-05.00
(508.00m)
+1.5
3
7
Roberts, William
12
McClintock
38-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.6
3
8
Bateman, Kaitano
10
Copper Canyon
37-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
9
Johnson, Daruis
10
Buckeye Union
37-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
10
Bugg, Mason
11
Williams Field
37-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
11
Hagaman, Grant
10
Coconino
37-06.00
(508.00m)
+1.2
3
12
Huth, Kellen
10
Deer Valley
37-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
13
Nesbitt, Chris
11
Chandler
37-02.50
(508.00m)
-0.6
1
14
Vigil, Jerry
12
Rio Rancho
37-02.00
(508.00m)
+1.5
3
15
McBryde, Jaylin
11
Williams Field
37-01.50
(508.00m)
-1.6
2
16
Coleman, Zaquerian
12
Westview
37-01.00
(508.00m)
+2.2
3
16
Pelletier, Peyton
10
Salpointe Cathol
37-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.6
1
18
Carrillo, Christian
9
El Paso
36-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
19
Vazquez, Ben
12
Desert Mountain
36-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.9
3
20
Carr, Phillip
10
Deer Valley
36-07.75
(508.00m)
+0.4
3
21
Brewer, Harrison
9
North Phoenix Pr
36-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.3
2
22
Ramirez, David
9
El Paso
36-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
23
Burdine, Bishop
11
Estrella Foothil
36-03.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
24
Tapia, Daniel
12
Rio Rico
36-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
25
Jones, Ethan
12
Valley Christian
35-10.00
(508.00m)
+1.3
3
25
Silva, Freddy
11
El Paso
35-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
27
Getejanc, Damian
11
Shadow Ridge
35-09.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
28
Miller, Dominic
10
Buckeye Union
35-09.00
(508.00m)
-0.6
1
29
Abdul-Malik, Abdur
10
Agua Fria Union
35-07.50
(508.00m)
+1.0
3
30
Fish, Devin
10
Blue Ridge
35-06.00
(508.00m)
-1.5
2
31
Padilla, Israel
10
El Paso
35-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
31
Tas, Brian
12
Estrella Foothil
35-04.00
(508.00m)
+1.4
3
33
Preciado, Gerson
11
Douglas
35-01.50
(508.00m)
-1.1
2
34
De La Cruz, Pedro Andre
10
Douglas
34-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
35
Moriel, Noah
10
Buckeye Union
34-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.5
2
36
Howe, Bailey
10
Tombstone
34-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
37
Young, Jarrin
12
Estrella Foothil
34-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
38
Ward, Andrew
12
Payson
34-09.00
(508.00m)
-0.2
2
39
Stava, Parker
10
Regis Jesuit
34-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
40
Ortega, Paxton
11
Trivium Preparat
34-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
40
Anderson, Mason
9
Trivium Preparat
34-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.3
2
42
Gianfrancesco, Trevor
11
Chino Valley
34-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
43
Gashler, Brock
10
Trivium Preparat
34-03.50
(508.00m)
+0.4
1
44
Bernal, Nicolas
11
Salpointe Cathol
34-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.5
2
45
Wilson, Shemar
12
Tolleson Union
33-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
46
Byrd, Terry
11
Chandler
33-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
47
Parkinson, Adam
10
Arizona College
33-05.00
(508.00m)
+1.4
1
47
Lawien, Maddox
9
Valley Vista
33-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
49
Hamen, Brandon
10
Chino Valley
33-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
50
Moten, Dakota
10
Valley Christian
33-00.50
(508.00m)
-1.3
2
51
Griffith, Robert
11
El Paso
32-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.3
1
52
Mason, Conner
9
Chandler Prepara
32-10.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
Swearingen, Adrian
10
Verrado
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Peterson, Andrew
11
Mingus Union
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Summers, Gage
11
Valley Christian
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Monzon, Yoelangel
9
Verrado
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Rutzen, Matt
12
Maranatha
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Sosa, Jael
10
American Leaders
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Sweetnam, Tanner
9
American Leaders
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Lopez, Eddie
9
El Paso
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Clark, Dallin
10
Casteel
FOUL
(--)
+0.0
3
Martinez, Dominic
12
Rio Rancho
DNS
(--)
+0.0
3
Jurewicz, Christian
11
Deer Valley
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Wood, Andrew
11
Montezuma Cortez
DNS
(--)
+0.0
3
LeClaire, Christian
11
Chandler Prepara
DNS
(--)
+0.0
3
Long, Darian
Jr
Window Rock
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Chadwick, James
11
Arizona College
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Martinez, Mateo
10
Agua Fria Union
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Gruene, Julius
11
Rio Rancho
DNS
(--)
+0.0
3
Whittier, Khai
9
Williams Field
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Albisu, Mark
11
Verrado
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Justice, Tyler
11
Casteel
FOUL
(--)
+0.0
3
Angulo, Daniel
11
Cienega
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Davidson, Boden
9
Fountain Hills
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Epperson, Jonathan
11
Regis Jesuit
FOUL
(--)
+0.0
3
Elkins, Nicholas
11
Sandra Day O'Con
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Garland, Chance
11
McClintock
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Harger, Bridger
10
Payson
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Bloniarz, Nick
12
Mingus Union
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Harris, Terry
10
Cienega
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Gehman, Michael
9
Chino Valley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Smout, Connor
10
Fountain Hills
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Mayo, Andrew
12
American Leaders
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Coleman, Trilarry
12
El Paso Eastwood
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens 100 Meters Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mays, Jadyn
11
North Canyon
11.76
-0.1
3
2
Coburn, Kenya
12
Tempe
12.18
+0.0
2
3
Jasper, Janyah
11
Ironwood
12.19
-0.1
3
4
Demaih, Mawata Lucky
12
Maryvale
12.21
-0.1
3
5
Escobar, Ella
10
Liberty
12.33
+0.0
2
6
Roberts, Raven
9
Agua Fria Union
12.39
+0.0
2
7
Ferra, Reina
12
Desert Vista
12.42
+0.0
2
8
Charlton, Jayde
11
North Canyon
12.43
-0.1
3
9
Boyd, Jessica
10
E. Roosevelt
12.49
+0.0
1
10
Colbert, Alyssa
10
Williams Field
12.50
-0.1
3
11
Kerr, Kenashalee
12
Queen Creek
12.56
+0.0
1
12
Hunt, Hailey
12
West Ranch
12.59
-0.1
3
13
Garrett, Eryn
10
Chandler
12.61
+0.0
2
14
Lewis, Morgan
10
Casteel
12.63
+0.0
2
15
Pogue, Kiya
10
Centennial (AZ)
12.75
+0.0
1
16
Jones, Jahdai
11
Buena
12.82
+0.0
1
17
Humphrey-Griffith, Fay
12
El Paso Eastwood
12.83
+0.0
1
18
Sesay, Jenney
11
West Ranch
12.96
+0.0
1
19
McMullen, Sadie
11
Valor Christian
12.98
+0.0
1
20
McCoy, Tajene
11
Chandler
13.02
+0.0
2
21
LaVetter, Cyanna
12
Salpointe Cathol
13.33
+0.0
2
22
Johnson, Samaria
12
South Mountain
13.36
+0.0
1
Bosko, Jenica
10
Tucson Magnet
DNS
-0.1
3
Harris, Armani
11
Chandler
DNF
-0.1
3
Womens 100 Meters Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Watson, McKenna
9
Pinnacle
12.57
+1.0
2
2
Reinholz, Grace
12
Ironwood Ridge
12.67
+1.0
2
3
Horvath, Meg
12
Corona del Sol
12.71
+1.4
4
4
Brown, Kimani
10
Jordan
12.80
+1.4
3
5
Binder, Charlotte
9
Calabasas
12.82
+1.4
4
6
Acedo, Ebani
12
Campo Verde
12.86
+1.4
4
7
Ortiz, Navaria
11
McClintock
12.89
+1.2
1
8
Sample, Daija
12
Leading Edge Aca
12.96
+1.4
3
9
McLeod, Haylee
11
Campo Verde
12.99
+1.4
3
10
Montgomery, Kira
11
Sahuaro
13.02
+1.0
2
11
Watson, Kyara
12
Cienega
13.03
+1.4
3
12
Okafor, Anuli
9
Pinnacle
13.06
+1.4
3
13
Casey, Lauren
11
Tempe Preparator
13.09
+1.2
1
13
Watson, Ke'mya
10
Cienega
13.09
+1.4
4
15
Hughes, Mariah
10
Valley Vista
13.11
+1.2
1
16
Jordan, Hannah
9
Calabasas
13.13
+1.2
1
17
Bates, Khaiya
11
El Paso Burges
13.14
+1.2
1
18
Moon, Skyler
11
North Canyon
13.15
+1.0
2
19
McLain, Anisa
11
Corona del Sol
13.18
+1.0
2
20
Forbis, Bayley
10
Shadow Ridge
13.19
+1.0
2
20
Linke-Shivers, Emerald
12
Sahuaro
13.19
+1.4
3
22
Biggs, Tyla
12
Casteel
13.20
+1.2
1
23
Jobe, Navie
10
Campo Verde
13.21
+1.4
3
23
Holloway, Harmony
10
Jordan
13.21
+1.2
1
25
Nwagwu, Melody
10
Grandview
13.28
+1.0
2
25
Chandler, Alisa
10
El Paso Burges
13.28
+1.4
4
27
Clark, Brianna
12
Sandra Day O'Con
13.29
+1.0
2
28
White, Lauryn
12
Corona del Sol
13.32
+1.4
4
29
Chambo, Kyriana
12
Highlands Ranch
13.37
+1.4
4
30
Brown, Kameryn
11
Grandview
13.41
+1.4
4
31
Irwin, Hannah
11
Ironwood Ridge
13.44
+1.2
1
32
Terry, Simone
9
St. Anthony
13.57
+1.4
3
Womens 100 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Riley
11
Agua Fria Union
12.34
-0.3
19
2
Belibi, Fabiola
9
Regis Jesuit
12.69
-0.3
19
3
Steward, Jaida
9
Agua Fria Union
12.90
+0.7
18
4
Smart, Aiyah
10
Millennium
12.99
+0.6
15
5
Leber, Brooke
11
Arcadia
13.00
+0.4
17
6
Edwards, Zhanna
11
Page
13.02
-0.3
19
7
Garner, Patrice
12
Westview
13.06
nwi
3
7
Wade, Janaya
9
Maranatha
13.06
+0.4
17
9
Collins, Mya
10
Calabasas
13.10
nwi
4
10
Taylor, Aria
11
Desert Vista
13.15
-0.3
19
10
Lawson, Yesenia
11
Verrado
13.15
+0.7
18
12
Moore, Rose
12
Tolleson Union
13.18
-0.3
19
13
Cole, Neveah
10
Agua Fria Union
13.19
+0.4
17
13
Kuntz, Harlee
10
Sandra Day O'Con
13.19
+1.3
16
13
Jeffery, Terri
11
Youngker
13.19
nwi
2
16
Banini, Jo-el
12
Sandra Day O'Con
13.22
+0.7
18
17
Roberts, Tori
12
Desert Vista
13.24
+0.7
18
18
Campbell, Kayala
12
Buckeye Union
13.25
+0.5
13
18
Saunders, Alijenae
12
Westview
13.25
+0.7
18
20
Rogers, Natalee
10
Mingus Union
13.29
-0.3
19
20
Fuentes, Brookie
9
Williams Field
13.29
+0.3
14
22
George, Madison
12
Fountain Hills
13.30
+0.6
15
23
Puente, Breanna
11
Buckeye Union
13.32
+0.0
10
24
Brown, Taylor
11
Xavier College P
13.33
+1.3
16
25
Jehu, Faith
9
Valor Christian
13.39
+0.3
14
26
Boyd, Dorian
9
Saguaro
13.43
+0.0
11
26
Kennedy, Hannah
12
Northwest Christ
13.43
+1.3
16
28
Harris, Hailey
12
Regis Jesuit
13.44
+0.0
10
29
Colbert, Myla
9
Vista Grande
13.47
+0.1
12
30
Bell, Ashante
10
Sahuaro
13.50
+0.3
14
30
Gleason, Carolaiza
11
Tolleson Union
13.50
+0.5
13
32
Mumford, Keira
9
Valor Christian
13.51
+1.7
1
33
James, Kaiah
10
Tolleson Union
13.53
+0.4
17
33
Rivers, Domonique
11
Verrado
13.53
+0.4
17
35
Ballard, Saniyah
10
Westview
13.54
+1.3
16
36
Soto Vasquez, Jacqueli
10
Marcos De Niza
13.56
+0.3
14
37
Wilson, Aubrei
11
Desert Mountain
13.57
nwi
3
38
Goldman, Hannah
12
Payson
13.58
+0.4
17
39
Bowser, Lael
11
Casteel
13.59
+0.4
17
40
Clark, Jamia
12
Centennial (AZ)
13.60
+0.7
18
41
Madvig, Sierra
12
Westwood
13.63
+0.0
4
41
Robertson, Promise
10
El Paso Eastwood
13.63
+0.1
12
41
Enriquez, Vanessa
11
El Paso Americas
13.63
+0.7
18
44
Tingey, Tatum
10
Westwood
13.64
+1.7
1
44
O'Neil, Kate
10
Queen Creek
13.64
+0.0
9
44
Brownlee, Michelle
10
Poston Butte
13.64
+0.0
11
44
Dinkins, Alayna
10
Copper Canyon
13.64
+0.0
10
44
Huerta, Alexandra
10
Walden Grove
13.64
+1.3
16
49
Trejo, Melony
12
Youngker
13.66
+0.0
10
49
Barua, Casandra
11
El Paso Eastwood
13.66
+0.1
12
51
Sychtysz, Lily
11
Desert Mountain
13.68
+0.0
11
52
Washington, Jacie
11
Estrella Foothil
13.70
+0.0
7
53
Aubry Fields, Nicole
9
Millennium
13.72
+0.1
12
53
Aguiar, Marlee
9
Queen Creek
13.72
+0.0
9
55
Imohi, Joy
10
Trivium Preparat
13.76
+0.0
10
55
Liberta, Emma
9
Seton Catholic
13.76
+0.0
7
55
Cuff, Ikeah
12
Shadow Ridge
13.76
+0.6
15
58
Brown, Elizabeth
11
Benjamin Frankli
13.77
+0.0
11
59
Chiappetta, Gabriela
10
Anthem Prep
13.78
+0.0
11
60
Warren, Brooke
9
Arcadia
13.80
+0.1
12
60
Sedbrook, Madison
10
Highlands Ranch
13.80
+0.3
14
62
McGee, Ashley
11
Marcos De Niza
13.82
+0.0
9
63
Headley, Kaylan
12
Walden Grove
13.84
+1.3
16
63
Gonzalez, Cierra
9
Xavier College P
13.84
+0.0
9
63
Taoumou, Chris
10
Copper Canyon
13.84
+1.7
1
66
Chavis, Destinee
12
Maricopa
13.86
-0.3
19
66
Fernandez, Rebecca
11
El Paso Burges
13.86
+0.6
15
68
Zautner, Eliot
12
Desert Mountain
13.87
+0.6
15
69
Brade, Taylor
12
Payson
13.91
+0.0
10
70
Snyder, Lilly
12
Scottsdale Chris
13.92
+1.3
5
71
Kile, Jordyn
11
Payson
13.93
+0.5
13
72
Olsen, Annalise
12
Rock Canyon
13.94
+0.5
13
73
Thomas, Maichyna
12
Copper Canyon
13.95
+0.0
3
74
Gonzalez, Guadalupe
9
Bradshaw Mountai
13.96
+0.0
7
74
Salvador, Jade
11
Marcos De Niza
13.96
+0.0
10
76
Kartler, Kendall
9
North Phoenix Pr
13.97
+0.0
8
76
Hartzog, Aaliyah
11
Tolleson Union
13.97
+0.1
12
78
Palmer, Elyce
9
Coconino
14.00
+0.0
9
79
Short, Elaina
10
Montezuma Cortez
14.04
+0.0
11
80
Ferrell, MaKenna
10
Desert Mountain
14.06
+0.1
12
81
Tingey, Macy
12
Westwood
14.07
+1.3
16
82
Black, Arianna
9
Shadow Ridge
14.09
+1.3
5
83
Love, De'Kayla
10
Deer Valley
14.11
+1.3
5
84
Cervantes, Jasmine
12
El Paso Americas
14.12
+0.5
13
85
Anderson, Robin
11
Coconino
14.14
+0.0
8
86
Victor, Deyanira
11
Douglas
14.16
+1.3
6
86
Ramirez, Alexa
11
Sunnyside
14.16
+0.0
8
88
Keefe, Samantha
11
Poston Butte
14.19
+0.0
7
89
Logsdon, Courtney
9
Chandler Prepara
14.22
+0.0
7
89
Stallworth, A'Jah
11
Youngker
14.22
+0.0
8
91
Dehlinger, Maya
10
Anthem Prep
14.23
+0.0
8
91
Morris, Mackenzie
12
Bradshaw Mountai
14.23
+0.5
13
93
Gonzalez, Marlin
9
Bradshaw Mountai
14.24
+0.0
7
93
Wilder, Sierra
11
Millennium
14.24
+1.3
5
95
Sartuche, Savannah
10
Poston Butte
14.25
+1.3
5
95
Corn, Keana
10
Vista Grande
14.25
+1.7
1
95
Kline, Lana
10
Xavier College P
14.25
+0.0
9
98
Garcia, Sierra
11
Camelback
14.26
+0.3
14
99
Lamadrid, Alana
11
Rio Rico
14.27
+1.7
1
100
McClure, Jadyn
9
American Leaders
14.30
+0.0
8
100
Keime, Sydney
11
American Leaders
14.30
+1.3
6
102
Diaz, Nimra
11
Camelback
14.31
+0.5
13
103
Fox, Tatum
9
Sahuarita
14.34
+0.0
7
104
Victor, Deirdra
10
Douglas
14.35
+0.0
3
105
Delgado, Christie
11
Westview
14.37
+0.5
13
106
Phillips, Madeline
10
Deer Valley
14.39
+1.3
5
106
Mixon, Sidney
10
Poston Butte
14.39
+0.0
4
108
Estrada, Michelle
11
Arizona College
14.40
+1.3
6
109
Escobar, Edith
12
Sunnyside
14.45
+1.3
6
110
Sykora, Sarah
11
Regis Jesuit
14.48
+0.6
15
111
Marquez, Guadalupe
10
Camelback
14.54
+0.0
10
112
Moreno, Nayeli
12
Douglas
14.58
+0.0
4
113
Pacovski, Beatriz
11
American Leaders
14.69
+1.3
5
114
Isom-Cole, Jonae
10
Sierra Linda
14.70
+0.0
7
115
Aldridge-Edwards, Alex
9
Youngker
14.72
+0.0
3
116
Stevenson, Paula
10
Saguaro
14.76
+0.0
9
117
Fisk, Merritt
10
Blue Ridge
14.80
+1.3
5
118
Carlise, Michea
9
Walden Grove
14.81
+0.0
4
119
Leasher, Hannah
9
Scottsdale Prep
14.88
+1.3
6
120
Beltran, Ivette
12
Chino Valley
14.89
+0.0
4
121
Gray, Abigayle
11
Montezuma Cortez
15.00
+1.7
2
121
Lee, London
11
Queen Creek
15.00
+0.0
3
123
Whiting, Grace
9
Blue Ridge
15.06
+0.0
3
124
Causley, Charis
9
Maranatha
15.18
+0.0
11
125
Postgate, Azelia
10
Chino Valley
15.19
+0.0
4
126
Belnap, Sierra
11
Blue Ridge
15.25
+0.0
3
127
Nelson, Makenna
12
Scottsdale Prep
15.29
+0.0
4
128
Viovicente, Nikki
11
Chandler Prepara
15.34
+0.0
4
129
Gallego, Emily
10
Sahuarita
15.40
+0.0
3
129
Jiles-Griffin, Brookly
9
McClintock
15.40
+1.7
1
131
Tallsalt, Brooke
12
Tuba City
15.43
+0.0
3
132
Reynolds, Tatum
10
Page
15.59
+1.3
6
133
Crespo, Edna
11
Sunnyside
15.82
+1.7
2
134
Moriarty, Anna
11
Tempe Preparator
16.16
+1.7
1
135
Kescoli, Ty
9
Pinon
16.25
+1.7
2
136
Johnson, Kamiah
10
Tuba City
16.83
+1.7
2
137
Krueger, Abby
9
Glendale Prepara
16.97
+1.3
6
138
Hankish, Alexa
9
Glendale Prepara
17.11
+1.7
2
139
Neztsosie, Raelencia
12
Pinon
17.23
+1.7
2
140
Salt, Emmeline
12
Tuba City
17.36
+1.7
1
141
Francis, Sophia
12
Pinon
18.54
+1.7
2
Lestinsky, Madison
12
Verrado
DNS
+0.0
11
Wuethrich, Alexa
11
Scottsdale Chris
DNS
+1.3
16
Stevens, Keonna
11
ASU Preparatory
DNS
+0.7
18
Sia, Emory
9
Scottsdale Chris
DNS
+0.0
8
Uptain, Tatum
11
American Leaders
DNS
+1.7
2
Keyonnie, Francine
10
Page
DNS
+0.0
8
Espinoza, Jordyn
11
Leading Edge Aca
DQ
+1.3
6
Wilson, Hallie
12
Notre Dame Prep
DNS
-0.3
19
Bayode, Racheal
11
Sierra Linda
DNS
+0.3
14
Causley, Trinity
11
Maranatha
DNS
+0.1
12
Hartley, Nicole
12
Seton Catholic
DNS
+0.3
14
Arellano, Erika
11
Dysart
DNS
+0.6
15
Heiner, Cadence
11
Williams Field
DNS
+0.0
9
McMahon, Ainsley
12
Arcadia
DNS
+0.6
15
Carr, Kamora
10
ASU Preparatory
DNS
+0.4
17
Womens 200 Meters Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mays, Jadyn
11
North Canyon
23.99
-0.1
3
2
Henderson, Trinity
9
Chandler
24.33
-0.1
3
3
Nowling, De'anna
12
Calabasas
24.73
-0.1
3
4
Johnson, Jocelyn
9
Chandler
24.89
+0.0
2
5
Lewis, Morgan
10
Casteel
25.21
+0.0
2
6
Ferra, Reina
12
Desert Vista
25.28
-0.1
3
7
Escobar, Ella
10
Liberty
25.31
+0.0
2
8
Peisner, Camille
10
Valor Christian
25.42
-0.1
3
9
Davis, Kelise
12
Chandler
25.46
+0.0
2
10
Roberts, Riley
11
Agua Fria Union
25.66
+0.0
2
11
Garrett, Eryn
10
Chandler
25.74
+0.1
1
12
Kerr, Kenashalee
12
Queen Creek
25.76
+0.1
1
13
Charlton, Jayde
11
North Canyon
25.85
-0.1
3
14
Doty, Sierra
10
Desert Vista
26.10
+0.1
1
15
Bebe, Myreanna
12
Queen Creek
26.11
+0.1
1
16
Crockrell, Tierra
12
Calabasas
26.12
+0.0
2
17
Wright, Aryelle
12
Montezuma Cortez
26.28
+0.1
1
18
Johansen, Bryce
11
Highlands Ranch
26.39
+0.1
1
19
LaVetter, Cyanna
12
Salpointe Cathol
27.88
+0.1
1
Johnson, Naomi
9
E. Roosevelt
DNS
+0.0
2
Williams, Lily
11
Grandview
DNS
-0.1
3
Crutchfield, Jordyn
10
E. Roosevelt
DNS
+0.1
1
Bosko, Jenica
10
Tucson Magnet
DNS
-0.1
3
Hunt, Hailey
12
West Ranch
DNS
+0.0
2
Womens 200 Meters Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reinholz, Grace
12
Ironwood Ridge
25.50
-0.4
4
2
Watson, McKenna
9
Pinnacle
25.69
-0.4
4
3
Amos, Chaselyn
12
E. Roosevelt
25.73
+0.0
1
4
Fields, Indiah
9
Willow Canyon
25.75
-0.4
4
5
Belibi, Fabiola
9
Regis Jesuit
25.86
-0.4
4
6
Moorer, Joy
9
North Canyon
25.92
-0.4
3
7
Horvath, Meg
12
Corona del Sol
25.95
+0.0
2
8
Milos, Marissa
12
Queen Creek
25.99
-0.4
3
9
Leber, Brooke
11
Arcadia
26.23
+0.0
2
10
Jones, Jahdai
11
Buena
26.37
-0.4
3
11
McLeod, Haylee
11
Campo Verde
26.38
-0.4
4
12
Roberts, Anaya
10
Camelback
26.40
+0.0
2
13
Collins, Mya
10
Calabasas
26.44
-0.4
4
14
Sepulveda, Natalia
10
Mountain View Ma
26.49
-0.4
4
15
Watson, Ke'mya
10
Cienega
26.60
nwi
0
16
Acedo, Ebani
12
Campo Verde
26.61
+0.0
2
17
Hill, Brielle
11
Gila Ridge
26.62
+0.0
1
18
Watson, Kyara
12
Cienega
26.73
-0.4
3
19
Ortiz, Navaria
11
McClintock
26.75
-0.4
3
20
Sample, Daija
12
Leading Edge Aca
26.77
+0.0
1
21
Moon, Skyler
11
North Canyon
26.78
+0.0
2
22
Linke-Shivers, Emerald
12
Sahuaro
26.84
+0.0
2
23
Reid, Sharome
9
Pinnacle
26.90
-0.4
3
24
Casey, Lauren
11
Tempe Preparator
26.94
+0.0
2
25
Pogue, Kiya
10
Centennial (AZ)
27.10
-0.4
4
26
Chambo, Kyriana
12
Highlands Ranch
27.22
+0.0
1
27
Forbis, Bayley
10
Shadow Ridge
27.30
+0.0
2
28
Okafor, Anuli
9
Pinnacle
27.37
-0.4
3
29
Bangura, Isata
10
Rincon Universit
27.75
+0.0
1
30
Shanahan, Danielle
10
Flagstaff
28.06
-0.4
3
31
Mendez, Emily
10
Cienega
28.37
+0.0
1
32
Le, Elizabeth
12
Rincon Universit
28.40
+0.0
1
Womens 200 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smart, Aiyah
10
Millennium
26.62
-0.5
11
2
Steward, Jaida
9
Agua Fria Union
26.63
-1.1
16
3
Allison, Judith
12
Santa Fe
26.81
-0.4
15
4
Garner, Patrice
12
Westview
26.89
-1.1
16
5
George, Madison
12
Fountain Hills
27.04
-1.4
13
6
Lawson, Yesenia
11
Verrado
27.24
-0.9
14
7
Edwards, Zhanna
11
Page
27.28
-1.1
16
8
Hennigar, Peri
11
Highlands Ranch
27.42
-1.1
1
8
Lightfoot, Neveah
10
Desert Vista
27.42
-0.4
15
10
Banini, Jo-el
12
Sandra Day O'Con
27.57
-0.4
15
11
Nickens, Dorsey
10
Williams Field
27.65
-1.0
10
11
Clark, Brianna
12
Sandra Day O'Con
27.65
-1.1
16
13
Saunders, Alijenae
12
Westview
27.75
-0.9
14
14
Cole, Neveah
10
Agua Fria Union
27.85
-0.9
14
15
Higashi, Randi
12
Rock Canyon
27.89
-0.4
15
16
Fuentes, Brookie
9
Williams Field
27.93
-1.4
13
17
Ayub, Liz
12
El Paso Burges
27.95
-0.9
14
18
Hayden, Emma
12
Seton Catholic
28.06
-0.9
12
19
Bell, Ashante
10
Sahuaro
28.09
-1.0
7
20
Fox, Lashya
9
Sahuaro
28.14
-1.1
1
21
Chandler, Alisa
10
El Paso Burges
28.19
-0.4
15
22
Hughes, Mariah
10
Valley Vista
28.20
-0.9
14
23
Wade, Janaya
9
Maranatha
28.26
-1.0
7
24
Stahr, Grace
9
Camelback
28.33
-1.1
16
25
Brownlee, Michelle
10
Poston Butte
28.37
-0.5
11
26
Peralta, Audrey
12
El Paso Eastwood
28.40
-1.4
13
27
Henry, Kaisha
9
Verrado
28.46
-1.4
13
27
James, Kaiah
10
Tolleson Union
28.46
-0.9
12
29
Causley, Charis
9
Maranatha
28.52
+1.0
6
29
Griffin, Ebony
10
Maricopa
28.52
-1.0
10
29
Rivers, Domonique
11
Verrado
28.52
-0.5
11
32
Boyd, Dorian
9
Saguaro
28.55
-0.7
8
33
Newberg, Adelyn
11
Sandra Day O'Con
28.57
-1.4
13
34
Bowser, Lael
11
Casteel
28.59
-0.4
15
35
Aubry Fields, Nicole
9
Millennium
28.62
-0.7
8
36
Ballard, Saniyah
10
Westview
28.63
-0.9
14
37
Huerta, Alexandra
10
Walden Grove
28.66
-1.4
13
38
Munoz, Mya
9
Centennial (AZ)
28.72
-1.1
1
39
Soto Vasquez, Jacqueli
10
Marcos De Niza
28.78
-1.0
10
40
Kennedy, Hannah
12
Northwest Christ
28.86
-1.0
9
41
Mumford, Keira
9
Valor Christian
28.87
-0.9
12
42
Barr, Payton
12
Williams Field
28.92
-1.4
13
43
Headley, Kaylan
12
Walden Grove
28.95
-0.9
14
44
Tingey, Tatum
10
Westwood
28.97
-1.0
9
45
Chavis, Destinee
12
Maricopa
29.02
-0.9
14
46
Arias, Akira
10
Copper Canyon
29.05
-0.7
8
47
Hartzog, Aaliyah
11
Tolleson Union
29.12
-1.0
7
48
Rivera, Leslie
10
Salpointe Cathol
29.16
-0.5
11
48
Rosales, Adriana
11
El Paso Burges
29.16
-0.9
12
50
Victor, Deyanira
11
Douglas
29.17
-0.7
8
51
O’neil, Kate
10
Queen Creek
29.19
-1.0
5
52
Eby, Lauren
10
Xavier College P
29.21
-0.7
8
53
Victor, Deirdra
10
Douglas
29.30
-0.5
11
53
Short, Elaina
10
Montezuma Cortez
29.30
-1.0
9
55
Rodriguez, Giselle
10
American Leaders
29.34
-1.4
13
56
Jehu, Faith
9
Valor Christian
29.38
-1.0
10
57
Ogburn, Sadie
9
American Leaders
29.49
-1.1
1
57
Arneson, Abby
9
Valley Christian
29.49
+1.0
6
59
Kartler, Kendall
9
North Phoenix Pr
29.52
-1.0
5
60
Salvador, Jade
11
Marcos De Niza
29.56
-1.0
7
61
Dinkins, Alayna
10
Copper Canyon
29.58
-1.0
7
61
Alilonu, Amaka
11
Xavier College P
29.58
-1.0
2
63
Phipps, Spirit
9
St Mary's Cathol
29.60
-1.0
5
64
Sedbrook, Madison
10
Highlands Ranch
29.66
-1.0
10
65
Heinle, Karen
10
Vista Grande
29.69
-0.5
4
66
Wilder, Sierra
11
Millennium
29.70
-0.5
4
66
Kile, Jordyn
11
Payson
29.70
-1.0
9
68
Burstein, Gabriella
11
Desert Mountain
29.71
-0.7
8
69
McGee, Ashley
11
Marcos De Niza
29.75
-0.9
12
70
Brenner, Sylvia
11
Rio Rico
29.77
-1.1
1
71
Salcido, Sarah
10
Highlands Ranch
29.80
-1.0
10
72
Castro, Mia
11
St Mary's Cathol
29.83
-0.5
4
73
Ritter, Myah
12
Valley Vista
29.87
-1.0
2
74
Snyder, Lilly
12
Scottsdale Chris
29.94
-1.0
2
75
Goldsmith, Molly
11
Regis Jesuit
29.96
-0.5
11
76
Brade, Taylor
12
Payson
30.08
-1.0
2
77
Haithcock, McKenzie
11
Poston Butte
30.14
-0.7
8
78
Black, Arianna
9
Shadow Ridge
30.15
+1.0
6
79
Grace, Chenyr
10
Maranatha
30.17
-1.0
7
80
Dehlinger, Maya
10
Anthem Prep
30.22
-1.0
9
81
Keefe, Samantha
11
Poston Butte
30.23
-1.1
3
82
Foster, Madi
9
Chino Valley
30.25
-0.5
4
83
Olsen, Annalise
12
Rock Canyon
30.30
-1.0
10
84
Garcia, Christiana
11
Sahuarita
30.32
-1.0
5
85
Murphy, Amanda
10
Trivium Preparat
30.35
-0.5
4
86
Curley, Reshawna
9
Chinle
30.37
-1.0
5
86
Ramirez, Alexa
11
Sunnyside
30.37
-0.7
8
88
Escobar, Edith
12
Sunnyside
30.47
-1.1
3
89
Eldridge, Rhiannon
11
Tuba City
30.49
+1.0
6
90
Keyonnie, Francine
10
Page
30.55
-0.5
4
91
Varga, Grace
10
Regis Jesuit
30.58
+1.0
6
92
Carrasco, Isabella
9
Vista Grande
30.59
-1.1
3
93
Bammel, Rachel
11
Estrella Foothil
30.60
-1.0
9
94
Bonitatibus, Savanna
11
Westwood
30.64
-1.1
3
95
Banister, Natalie
9
Chino Valley
30.69
-0.5
4
96
Estrada, Michelle
11
Arizona College
30.74
-1.1
3
97
Callesen, Sophia
12
Chandler Prepara
30.75
-1.0
7
98
Pacovski, Beatriz
11
American Leaders
30.88
-0.5
4
99
Moreno, Nayeli
12
Douglas
31.04
-1.1
3
99
Sartuche, Savannah
10
Poston Butte
31.04
-1.0
5
101
Lillard, Hannah
12
Rock Canyon
31.10
-1.1
1
102
Estes, Isabella
10
Seton Catholic
31.22
-1.0
5
103
Galasso, Alessandra
11
Xavier College P
31.34
-1.0
9
104
Bloodworth, Kaitlin
9
Tempe Preparator
31.37
-1.1
1
105
Begay, Ryanna
9
Coconino
31.55
-1.0
2
106
Beeler, Alana
11
Sahuarita
31.68
+1.0
6
107
Phillips, Madeline
10
Deer Valley
31.70
-1.0
10
108
Milford, Eleanor
10
Window Rock
31.71
-1.1
3
109
Stevenson, Paula
10
Saguaro
31.85
-1.0
9
110
Fisk, Merritt
10
Blue Ridge
32.15
-1.0
2
111
Viovicente, Nikki
11
Chandler Prepara
33.34
-1.0
2
112
Fisk, Lanna
11
Blue Ridge
33.60
-1.1
3
113
Benallie, Holly
10
Window Rock
33.75
-1.0
7
114
Nez, Melvita
10
Tuba City
33.87
-1.0
2
115
Coochyumptewa, Jozanna
9
Pinon
33.89
-1.1
1
116
Johnson, Mikayla
9
Pinon
34.55
-1.0
5
117
Kescoli, Ty
9
Pinon
35.50
+1.0
6
118
Krueger, Abby
9
Glendale Prepara
36.75
+1.0
6
Ferrell, MaKenna
10
Desert Mountain
DNS
-0.9
12
Aych, Katelyn
9
Ironwood Ridge
DNS
-0.4
15
Wuethrich, Alexa
11
Scottsdale Chris
DNS
-0.5
11
Pyles, Sydney
11
Sandia Prep
DNS
-0.4
15
Jeffery, Terri
11
Youngker
DNS
-1.1
16
Stevens, Keonna
11
ASU Preparatory
DNS
-1.1
16
Carr, Kamora
10
ASU Preparatory
DNS
-1.1
16
Wroclawsky, Eliana
12
Estrella Foothil
DNS
-0.9
12
Goldman, Hannah
12
Payson
DNS
-0.5
11
McMahon, Ainsley
12
Arcadia
DNS
-0.9
12
Womens 400 Meters Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Lily
11
Grandview
54.89
3
2
Henderson, Trinity
9
Chandler
55.97
3
3
Demaih, Mawata Lucky
12
Maryvale
56.01
3
4
Johnson, Naomi
9
E. Roosevelt
56.09
3
5
Ferra, Reina
12
Desert Vista
56.24
3
6
Johnson, Jocelyn
9
Chandler
56.46
3
7
Crutchfield, Jordyn
10
E. Roosevelt
57.30
2
8
Dragovich, Reese
10
Valor Christian
57.41
2
9
Davis, Kelise
12
Chandler
57.69
1
10
Blockburger, Alyssa
11
Tucson Magnet
57.97
2
11
Wright, Aryelle
12
Montezuma Cortez
58.88
2
12
Johansen, Bryce
11
Highlands Ranch
58.92
3
13
Doty, Sierra
10
Desert Vista
59.28
1
14
Amos, Chaselyn
12
E. Roosevelt
1:00.01
1
15
Sepulveda, Natalia
10
Mountain View Ma
1:00.04
2
16
Lane, McKenna
11
Scottsdale Prep
1:00.06
1
17
Burciaga, Madison
10
Hamilton
1:00.49
1
18
Belibi, Fabiola
9
Regis Jesuit
1:01.57
2
Charlton, Jayde
11
North Canyon
DNS
3
Lewis, London
12
West Ranch
DNS
1
Sesay, Jenney
11
West Ranch
DNS
1
Duran, Daphne
11
El Paso Americas
DNS
1
Harris, Armani
11
Chandler
DNS
2
Dah, Delphine
11
North Canyon
DNS
2
Womens 400 Meters Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fields, Indiah
9
Willow Canyon
57.88
3
2
Johnson, Amaia
10
E. Roosevelt
58.15
4
3
Brohard, Sophie
11
Xavier College P
58.94
4
4
Eltiste, Sara
9
Campo Verde
59.07
4
5
Sample, Daija
12
Leading Edge Aca
59.79
3
6
Higashi, Randi
12
Rock Canyon
1:00.10
4
7
Boyd, Autumn
11
South Mountain
1:00.24
4
8
Puri, Ankita
12
Hamilton
1:00.34
3
9
Lightfoot, Neveah
10
Desert Vista
1:00.37
3
10
Sampson, Andrea
11
Tucson Magnet
1:00.95
3
11
Anglin, Liberty
10
Shadow Ridge
1:01.02
4
12
Baker, Iolani
10
Mesa
1:01.11
2
13
Moore, Cora
10
North Phoenix Pr
1:01.26
2
14
Jeffers, Katie
11
Ironwood Ridge
1:01.76
1
15
Campbell, Reanna
9
Desert Edge
1:01.81
1
16
Thurgood, Allie
10
Flagstaff
1:02.33
1
17
Antypas, Carla
11
Calabasas
1:02.46
2
17
Land, Amelie
11
McClintock
1:02.46
2
19
Strong, Mikelia
9
Jordan
1:02.71
1
20
Ortiz, Selema
10
McClintock
1:02.73
4
21
Duncan, Olivia
9
Pinnacle
1:02.88
1
22
Raats, Chloe
9
Pinnacle
1:02.94
2
23
Gallagher, Morgan
11
Sandra Day O'Con
1:03.65
2
24
Forté, Niquea
9
Jordan
1:03.93
1
25
Wilson, Aubrei
11
Desert Mountain
1:04.03
3
26
Mertel, Paloma
10
Notre Dame Prep
1:04.13
1
27
Baniszewski, Alexis
11
Hamilton
1:05.29
2
28
Pescatore, Claire
12
Desert Mountain
1:05.69
3
29
Le, Elizabeth
12
Rincon Universit
1:06.29
2
30
Lopez, Faith
12
Gila Ridge
1:07.87
1
Guzman, Annette
9
El Paso Burges
DNS
3
Gee, Skyler
11
Sandia Prep
DNS
4
Womens 400 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Riley
11
Agua Fria Union
1:00.69
15
2
Moore, Terriana
12
Jordan
1:00.96
3
3
Lopez, Alyssa
12
El Paso Burges
1:01.84
14
4
Kaiser, Nichole
12
Arcadia
1:01.88
15
5
Thurgood, Allie
10
Flagstaff
1:02.34
1
6
Kaye, Kaitlyn
9
Sunrise Mountain
1:02.56
15
7
Hutchinson, Amreah
9
Westwood
1:02.92
13
8
Bostrom, Nicole
11
Chaparral (AZ)
1:02.95
2
9
Cascaes, McCall
11
Chandler Prepara
1:03.09
15
10
Nickens, Dorsey
10
Williams Field
1:03.15
14
11
Williams, Vienna
11
Williams Field
1:03.46
13
12
Morrow, Marisa
11
Casteel
1:03.59
15
12
Huerta, Alexandra
10
Walden Grove
1:03.59
13
12
Acuna, Darien
12
Pueblo Magnet
1:03.59
1
15
Griffin, Ebony
10
Maricopa
1:03.65
11
16
Palacios, Kate-Lynn
12
El Paso Eastwood
1:03.76
13
17
Pickard, Haylee
9
El Paso Franklin
1:04.06
12
18
Jones, KiAnna
9
McClintock
1:04.19
11
19
Munoz, Mya
9
Centennial (AZ)
1:04.31
1
20
Gutierrez, Esmeralda
9
El Paso Burges
1:04.77
12
21
Headley, Kaylan
12
Walden Grove
1:04.78
11
22
Simpson, Addy
11
Scottsdale Chris
1:04.88
12
23
Arneson, Abby
9
Valley Christian
1:04.96
10
24
Harenberg, Sidney
9
Sandia Prep
1:05.00
1
25
Gibbs, Jenae
12
Valor Christian
1:05.02
11
26
Arias, Akira
10
Copper Canyon
1:05.07
7
27
Bond, Kameryn
9
Centennial (AZ)
1:05.28
2
28
Causley, Trinity
11
Maranatha
1:05.40
8
29
Kennedy, Hannah
12
Northwest Christ
1:05.49
10
30
Barua, Casandra
11
El Paso Eastwood
1:05.61
1
31
Newberg, Adelyn
11
Sandra Day O'Con
1:05.77
9
31
Peralta, Audrey
12
El Paso Eastwood
1:05.77
12
33
Stark, Elyse
12
Arcadia
1:05.81
13
34
Ramirez, Zanaa
11
Maricopa
1:05.90
10
35
Phipps, Spirit
9
St Mary's Cathol
1:05.96
9
36
Pogue, Destiny
9
Pueblo Magnet
1:05.97
2
37
Hoover, Makayla
10
Shadow Ridge
1:06.01
7
38
Rich, Madison
10
Casteel
1:06.04
14
39
Rivera, Leslie
10
Salpointe Cathol
1:06.07
13
40
Wroclawsky, Eliana
12
Estrella Foothil
1:06.26
1
41
Wilson, Hallie
12
Notre Dame Prep
1:06.29
2
42
Ritter, Myah
12
Valley Vista
1:06.41
8
43
Hayden, Emma
12
Seton Catholic
1:06.51
15
44
Youngs, Allison
10
Tempe Preparator
1:06.66
14
45
Vergara, Cassidy
9
Mingus Union
1:06.72
7
46
Webbe, Ciara
10
Estrella Foothil
1:06.80
9
47
Alilonu, Amaka
11
Xavier College P
1:06.85
8
48
Chiappetta, Gabriela
10
Anthem Prep
1:06.88
12
49
Short, Elise
10
Desert Mountain
1:07.06
10
50
Rivas, Neveah
11
Marcos De Niza
1:07.07
10
51
Zuniga, Unique
9
Saguaro
1:07.35
8
52
Bacon, Alyssa
10
Sandra Day O'Con
1:07.39
11
53
Salcido, Sarah
10
Highlands Ranch
1:07.45
14
54
Robinson, Jordyn
10
Tolleson Union
1:07.49
7
55
Brown, Jaela
12
Copper Canyon
1:07.57
14
56
Reynolds, Nami
12
Desert Mountain
1:07.63
6
57
Lake, Kylie
10
Montezuma Cortez
1:07.67
2
58
Aubry Fields, Nicole
9
Millennium
1:07.80
2
59
Carr, Kamora
10
ASU Preparatory
1:07.89
1
60
Garcia, Juliza
10
Camelback
1:07.91
4
61
Geiser, Seryna
9
Deer Valley
1:07.92
4
62
Fears, McKenzie
10
American Leaders
1:07.99
6
63
Davidson, Clare
11
Regis Jesuit
1:08.22
13
64
Grant, Kylie
11
Millennium
1:08.23
6
65
Haithcock, McKenzie
11
Poston Butte
1:08.50
9
66
Tolliver, Iyanna
9
Sahuaro
1:08.73
8
67
Hull, Megan
11
Verrado
1:08.74
14
68
Kassebaum, Alissa
9
Arete Preparator
1:08.87
8
69
Keating, Kristen
9
St Mary's Cathol
1:08.95
6
70
Holder, Maya
11
Santa Fe
1:08.97
11
71
Delahel, Kamber
9
Mingus Union
1:09.22
5
72
Santa Maria, Adalein
9
Sahuarita
1:09.34
1
73
Gomez, Victoria
9
St Mary's Cathol
1:09.67
9
74
Marquez, Guadalupe
10
Camelback
1:09.81
9
75
McMahon, Jennifer
10
Arizona College
1:09.86
12
76
Valencia, Anyssa
9
Agua Fria Union
1:09.93
7
77
Corn, Keana
10
Vista Grande
1:10.13
7
77
Begay, Ryanna
9
Coconino
1:10.13
5
79
Barco, Jenally
10
Douglas
1:10.63
5
80
Johnson, Sarah
10
Gilbert Christia
1:10.68
1
81
Padilla, Savannah
11
Deer Valley
1:11.22
3
82
Gray, Abigayle
11
Montezuma Cortez
1:11.34
5
83
Bonitatibus, Savanna
11
Westwood
1:11.39
5
84
Stallworth, Alaysia
10
Millennium
1:11.51
4
85
Grace, Chenyr
10
Maranatha
1:11.57
9
86
Stuefen, Amaya
12
St Michael India
1:11.64
12
86
Romero, Brianna
9
Sunnyside
1:11.64
5
88
Lillard, Hannah
12
Rock Canyon
1:11.82
13
89
Dugi, Shaila
10
Tuba City
1:11.95
5
90
Valenzuela, Josey
11
Mingus Union
1:12.03
1
91
Bartels, Jasmine
12
Copper Canyon
1:12.33
12
92
McKeighan, Rachel
12
Scottsdale Prep
1:12.35
10
93
Islas, Isabella
11
Sahuaro
1:12.41
3
94
Bammel, Rachel
11
Estrella Foothil
1:12.72
11
95
Logsdon, Courtney
9
Chandler Prepara
1:12.88
8
96
Iniguez, Abigail
11
Poston Butte
1:13.50
10
97
Valora, Trinity
11
Westview
1:13.71
6
98
Cannon, Claire
9
Glendale Prepara
1:14.03
6
99
Costa, Mia
12
Regis Jesuit
1:14.17
8
100
Anderson, Kinley
10
Queen Creek
1:14.18
4
101
Morgan, Keyara
11
Youngker
1:14.49
6
102
Hankish, Alexa
9
Glendale Prepara
1:15.18
2
103
Sato, Star
11
Westwood
1:15.65
7
104
Cortes, Brisa
10
Vista Grande
1:15.80
4
105
Johnson, Mikayla
9
Pinon
1:16.14
3
106
Newsome, A'nyia
11
Valley Vista
1:16.19
4
106
Konings, Abigail
9
Verrado
1:16.19
2
108
Berry, Alisa
10
Bradshaw Mountai
1:16.54
9
109
Seiter, Mikayla
10
American Leaders
1:16.68
2
110
Chase, Natisha
10
Window Rock
1:17.59
3
111
Binford, Zahliyah
10
Tolleson Union
1:18.03
4
112
Givens, Bryanna
9
Tombstone
1:19.09
3
113
Williams, Brooke
10
Tuba City
1:20.15
7
114
Silva, Samantha
11
Youngker
1:20.45
6
115
Newman, Cora
9
Tempe Preparator
1:21.08
2
116
Tallsalt, Paige
10
Tuba City
1:22.19
3
117
Begaye, Kayla
12
Pinon
1:23.89
10
118
Curley, Kailey
10
Window Rock
1:25.41
5
119
Neztsosie, Raelencia
12
Pinon
1:25.72
4
Gray, Carter
10
Notre Dame Prep
DNS
15
Stevens, Keonna
11
ASU Preparatory
DNS
14
Thomas, Tayler
11
Salpointe Cathol
DNS
15
Garberding, Carly
10
Northwest Christ
DNS
11
Begay, Nariah
12
Page
DNS
3
Womens 800 Meters Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mustin, Dominique
11
North Canyon
2:06.99
2
2
Brown, Janiah
12
Oaks Christian
2:14.02
2
3
Richard, Makyah
12
North Canyon
2:14.54
2
4
Alley, Grace
-
Albuquerque Acad
2:14.96
2
5
Babcock, Meg
12
Mingus Union
2:15.02
2
6
Ford, Alexys
12
E. Roosevelt
2:15.07
2
7
Pradere, Abigail
12
Carson
2:16.28
2
8
Williams, Lily
11
Grandview
2:20.22
1
9
Purkovic, Stefana
12
North Canyon
2:21.67
1
10
Dalberg, Olivia
10
Sunrise Mountain
2:22.01
1
11
Anglin, Liberty
10
Shadow Ridge
2:22.09
2
12
Eltiste, Sara
9
Campo Verde
2:22.34
1
13
Burciaga, Madison
10
Hamilton
2:22.66
2
14
Duran, Daphne
11
El Paso Americas
2:22.74
1
15
Lewis, London
12
West Ranch
2:23.84
1
16
Plant, Sarah
10
Chandler
2:23.94
1
17
Bradfield, Tiana
12
Peak To Peak
2:24.24
2
18
Potts, Ava
9
Chandler
2:24.69
1
19
Simmons, Laci
10
Higley
2:24.71
1
20
Lane, McKenna
11
Scottsdale Prep
2:25.25
2
21
Lozano, Alyssa
12
Boulder Creek
2:25.93
1
22
Nedza, Sydni
12
Desert Vista
2:26.18
1
23
Veloz, Allison
12
Willow Canyon
2:26.20
1
24
Poole, Kylie
12
Hope Christian
2:26.35
1
25
Pescatore, Claire
12
Desert Mountain
2:26.49
1
26
Carswell, Jamelah
11
Desert Vista
2:27.58
1
27
Smith, Woodlyn
12
Coconino
2:28.73
2
Foster, Morgan
12
Chandler
DNS
2
Johansen, Bryce
11
Highlands Ranch
DNS
2
Gee, Skyler
11
Sandia Prep
DNS
1
Nelson, Deirdre
12
Hamilton
DNS
1
Fernandez, Alexis
9
West Ranch
DNS
2
McConnell, Quinn
12
Peak To Peak
DNS
2
Milovanovic, Mihajla
12
Chandler
DNS
2
Duarte, Ariz
12
Maryvale
DNS
1
Washington, Peyton
12
West Ranch
DNS
1
Womens 800 Meters Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johansen, Bryce
11
Highlands Ranch
2:19.54
2
2
Walls-Portillo, Lauren
9
El Paso Eastwood
2:21.15
2
3
Grayson, Ellie
9
Sandra Day O'Con
2:21.27
2
4
Robinson, Precious
12
Pinon
2:23.32
2
5
Lacher, Kaylin
9
Desert Mountain
2:24.09
2
6
Pickard, Haylee
9
El Paso Franklin
2:25.46
1
7
Herron-Jonap, Jadyn
Fr
Casteel
2:25.95
1
8
Kaiser, Nichole
12
Arcadia
2:26.59
2
9
Hansen, Holly
12
Desert Vista
2:26.75
1
10
Foster, Lauren
12
Chino Valley
2:26.86
1
11
Cann, Cassidy
11
Casteel
2:27.42
1
12
Froehlich, Laurel
10
Salpointe Cathol
2:28.06
1
13
Harenberg, Sidney
9
Sandia Prep
2:28.26
1
14
Evans, Mary
9
Saguaro
2:28.31
2
15
Chavez, Amaris
12
El Paso Eastlake
2:28.36
2
16
Curtis, Kristen
12
Sunrise Mountain
2:28.99
2
17
Lopez, Marissa
11
Sahuarita
2:29.56
1
18
Ogden, Libby
10
Rock Canyon
2:30.32
2
19
Mitchell, Johnnie
12
Xavier College P
2:30.91
2
20
Forbes, Lena
10
Pinnacle
2:31.56
1
21
Deines, Grace
9
Sunrise Mountain
2:32.15
2
22
Duran, Victoria
11
El Paso Americas
2:32.32
1
23
Weidner, Audrey
10
Corona del Sol
2:32.62
1
24
Arreola, Arleanna
10
Westwood
2:33.71
1
25
Gomez, Gabrielle
11
Dysart
2:33.92
1
26
DenBleyker, Kirsten
10
Valley Christian
2:34.19
1
27
Baltram, Juliana
12
North Phoenix Pr
2:34.29
1
28
Savel, Clarissa
11
Rincon Universit
2:35.29
1
29
Faz, Hailey
10
Gila Ridge
2:35.61
2
30
Ashley, Kaelynn
11
Coconino
2:36.39
1
31
Davidson, Clare
11
Regis Jesuit
2:40.15
2
32
Wahlberg, Claire
11
Pinnacle
2:42.07
2
33
McLaren, Megan
12
Gila Ridge
2:43.47
2
34
Grant, Kylie
11
Millennium
2:45.69
2
35
Keddy, Jordyn
12
Gila Ridge
2:46.66
1
36
Jones, Casey
10
St. Anthony
2:57.91
1
Wackman, Emma
9
Pinnacle
DNS
1
Lundberg, Julia
11
North Canyon
DNS
2
Puri, Ankita
12
Hamilton
DNS
1
Dorion, Amalia
12
El Paso Franklin
DNS
2
Womens 800 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mountain, Olivia
12
Chandler Prepara
2:22.79
6
2
McQuillen, Brynna
11
Vista Grande
2:24.89
6
3
Guzman, Annette
9
El Paso Burges
2:27.15
6
4
Lucas, Ellissa
12
Centennial (AZ)
2:30.30
6
5
Beasley, Allison
10
Peak To Peak
2:30.72
6
6
Stenz, Sarah
11
Estrella Foothil
2:31.50
6
7
Tovar, Jenna
9
Estrella Foothil
2:32.10
6
8
Jimenez, Evie
12
Arizona College
2:32.50
6
9
Hernandez, Bella
12
El Paso Eastwood
2:33.39
6
10
Benitez, Maria
9
Xavier College P
2:34.05
5
11
Eversden, Brooke
11
Chandler
2:34.14
6
12
Moore, Cora
10
North Phoenix Pr
2:35.21
6
13
Acuna, Darien
12
Pueblo Magnet
2:35.29
1
14
Alcantar, Camilla
10
Deer Valley
2:35.71
5
15
Villareal, Lauren
12
El Paso Eastwood
2:35.80
6
16
Wright, Aryelle
12
Montezuma Cortez
2:36.56
1
17
Heller, Adalie
10
Higley
2:37.46
5
18
Sprout, Avery
10
Valor Christian
2:37.79
6
19
Gurrola, Elisama
12
Sunnyside
2:37.90
6
20
Renwick, Kate
9
Williams Field
2:38.09
5
21
Duffield, Madeline
11
Regis Jesuit
2:38.71
6
22
Herbert, Lucy
9
Saguaro
2:39.54
5
23
Bermingham, Amanda
9
Rock Canyon
2:40.18
5
24
Mohler, Alexis
12
Walden Grove
2:40.20
6
25
Zeiders, Ella
10
McClintock
2:40.36
4
26
Somer, Elizabeth
11
Regis Jesuit
2:40.66
6
27
Bogaard, Mariska
11
McClintock
2:40.96
5
28
Morales, Sarae
11
Apollo
2:41.01
6
29
Hart, Kaila
10
Buena
2:41.29
5
30
Meyer, Julianne
11
Shadow Ridge
2:41.30
4
31
Dodson, Avery
11
Queen Creek
2:41.32
4
32
Dixon, Grace
10
Sahuarita
2:41.65
4
32
Masselink, Joy
11
Leading Edge Aca
2:41.65
4
34
Elliott, Sydnee
9
Casteel
2:42.04
5
35
Kassebaum, Alissa
9
Arete Preparator
2:42.16
3
36
Zea, Anna Maria
12
Bradshaw Mountai
2:42.20
4
37
Stowell, Eliza
9
Sahuarita
2:42.22
1
38
Contreras, Mariah
9
Millennium
2:43.33
4
39
Fugatt, Allena
10
Sandra Day O'Con
2:43.57
6
40
Simpson, Addy
11
Scottsdale Chris
2:43.75
5
41
Diaz, Nimra
11
Camelback
2:44.10
4
42
Drennan, Emily
12
Chandler Prepara
2:44.16
5
43
Sigafus, Macy
11
Sahuaro
2:44.18
4
44
Hogan, Isabelle
9
Desert Mountain
2:44.28
5
45
Jackson, Trejanae
11
South Mountain
2:44.44
5
46
Gutierrez, Perla
9
Vista Grande
2:44.56
3
47
Fargher, Megan
12
Casteel
2:45.09
4
48
Foster, Madi
9
Chino Valley
2:45.21
1
49
Pederson, Sarah
9
Buena
2:45.87
1
50
Begay, Nadya
10
Page
2:45.92
4
51
Fears, McKenzie
10
American Leaders
2:45.95
5
52
Iniguez, Daniela
11
Arete Preparator
2:46.39
5
53
Peterson, Aubrey
9
Mingus Union
2:46.40
4
54
Poll, Hayley
10
Higley
2:46.50
3
55
Hurley, Alana
12
Saguaro
2:46.60
4
56
Kloft, Sabrina
12
North Phoenix Pr
2:46.92
4
57
Hennigar, Quinn
11
Highlands Ranch
2:47.23
3
58
Beeson, Isabella
11
American Leaders
2:47.76
3
59
Boswell, Debrah
9
Tolleson Union
2:47.82
3
60
Carlson, Kaleigh
12
Williams Field
2:48.03
4
61
Lussier, Mya
12
Verrado
2:48.08
6
62
Gomez, Victoria
9
St Mary's Cathol
2:48.36
2
63
Knott, Lindsay
11
Glendale Prepara
2:48.44
6
64
Flores, Yesenia
11
Camelback
2:48.54
4
65
DeLord, Arden
9
Scottsdale Prep
2:49.37
3
66
Rodriguez, Cassandra
10
Deer Valley
2:49.59
2
67
Ibarra, Divine
10
Vista Grande
2:49.79
2
68
Holder, Maya
11
Santa Fe
2:49.81
1
69
Tassinari, Lilia
12
Coconino
2:49.89
4
70
Boerst, Alyssa
10
Payson
2:50.09
3
71
Barco, Jenally
10
Douglas
2:50.64
4
72
Kohrt, Isabella
11
Verrado
2:50.66
4
73
Stuefen, Amaya
12
St Michael India
2:50.81
2
74
Lemieux, Makenna
10
Benjamin Frankli
2:51.28
3
75
Partida, Isabella
10
Tolleson Union
2:51.31
4
76
Pogue, Destiny
9
Pueblo Magnet
2:51.80
1
77
Mays, Kendall
10
Anthem Prep
2:52.31
2
78
Castro, Emily
10
Poston Butte
2:52.57
3
79
Jaques, Keyah
10
Window Rock
2:52.94
3
80
Zeena, Shenelle
9
Tuba City
2:53.20
3
81
Whitehair, Jaddah
9
Page
2:53.30
3
82
Haught, Arena
10
Payson
2:53.35
3
83
Ortiz, Melanie
9
Westwood
2:53.45
1
84
Cannon, Claire
9
Glendale Prepara
2:53.59
3
85
Gesmundo, Sariah
10
Trivium Preparat
2:53.80
4
86
Hayes, Cyan
11
Benjamin Frankli
2:54.17
3
86
Tollen, Sara
10
Arete Preparator
2:54.17
2
88
Billy, Dalecy
9
Blue Ridge
2:54.61
2
89
Anderson, Kinley
10
Queen Creek
2:54.66
5
89
Chaira, Ahnise
10
Agua Fria Union
2:54.66
3
91
McKeighan, Rachel
12
Scottsdale Prep
2:55.02
6
92
Gignoux, Genna
11
St Mary's Cathol
2:55.36
2
93
Woldt, Katarina
11
Valley Christian
2:56.40
3
94
Sargent, Savannah
9
Trivium Preparat
2:57.19
2
95
Ferguson, Isabella
9
Centennial (AZ)
2:57.90
3
96
Ortiz, Yaxiri
11
Sunnyside
2:58.62
2
97
Metz, Emmeline
10
Chino Valley
2:59.04
1
98
Sandoval, Ariane
12
Williams Field
2:59.06
4
99
Bradley, Amora
10
Millennium
2:59.22
2
100
Villezcas, Lourdes
10
Trivium Preparat
2:59.28
2
101
Sanders, Jaymill
12
Window Rock
2:59.51
3
102
Davidson, Zoe
10
Glendale Prepara
2:59.69
6
103
Fahlman, Anna
10
Seton Catholic
3:00.04
2
104
Cave, Emilia
11
Millennium
3:00.72
4
105
Don, Ashley
10
Sahuaro
3:01.18
2
106
Klah, Jessica
11
Pinon
3:01.22
2
107
McAfee, Mandy
12
Montezuma Cortez
3:01.65
2
108
Trevino, Alysa
11
Seton Catholic
3:01.71
3
109
Gutierrez, Yesenia
12
Blue Ridge
3:01.72
2
110
Gonzales, Natalia
9
Verrado
3:01.74
2
111
Nunez, Tatiana
11
Valley Vista
3:02.00
3
112
Fuller, Letti
9
American Leaders
3:03.48
2
113
Zarate Campos, Valeria
9
Westview
3:03.87
1
114
Ruiz, Macy
11
Marcos De Niza
3:04.17
2
115
Rosales, Stephanie
10
Agua Fria Union
3:05.47
2
116
Flores, Alondra
12
Tolleson Union
3:05.72
3
117
Gutierrez, Alexandra
12
Westview
3:05.86
1
118
Leckliter, Jenna
12
Youngker
3:06.62
1
119
Garces, Emily
10
Arizona College
3:08.30
2
120
Semaan, Samantha
10
Seton Catholic
3:10.59
3
121
Espinoza, Abbygail
10
Bradshaw Mountai
3:10.61
2
122
Mustafa, Dena
9
Valley Vista
3:13.27
1
123
Jovel, Dorly
9
Youngker
3:14.83
1
124
Bowser, Jessy
10
Tombstone
3:18.06
1
125
Sannes, Fallon
9
Chandler Prepara
3:22.82
1
126
Webster, Caroline
9
Tempe Preparator
3:31.84
1
127
Thompson, Kiana
12
Window Rock
3:31.87
1
128
Gentry, KLynn
9
Tombstone
4:28.78
1
Alyasiri, Jasmine
11
Arcadia
DNS
1
Perez, Kassandra
12
Westview
DNS
2
Ramirez, Zanaa
11
Maricopa
DNS
5
Silas, Ayanna
12
Montezuma Cortez
DNS
4
Marquez, Guadalupe
10
Camelback
DNS
1
Lambert, Alexis
10
Salpointe Cathol
DNS
5
Boylan, Skylar
10
Valor Christian
DNS
5
Smith, Chloe
11
Saguaro
DNS
2
Allocca, Carina
9
McClintock
DNS
4
Platt, Abby
9
Bradshaw Mountai
DNS
5
Johnson, Aurelia
11
Northwest Christ
DNS
1
Brooks, Ellie
10
Campo Verde
DNS
6
Kibby, Halle
12
Walden Grove
DNS
5
Prentice, Savanna
9
Cienega
DNS
1
Garrido, Sydney
9
Anthem Prep
DNS
5
Stuhr, Taylynd
9
Buckeye Union
DNS
1
Brown, Jaela
12
Copper Canyon
DNS
5
Clark, Andrea
10
Estrella Foothil
DNS
3
Cochran, Kaitlyn
10
Valley Christian
DNS
5
Roberts, Autumn
10
Scottsdale Chris
DNS
1
Arellano, Erika
11
Dysart
DNS
5
Greer-Gipson, Kaliyah
11
Prescott
DNS
6
Womens 1600 Meters Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foster, Morgan
12
Chandler
4:47.03
2
2
Schadler, Samantha
12
Rio Rico
4:53.86
2
3
Jones, Keely
12
Valor Christian
4:53.93
2
4
Whitfield, Taylor
10
Valor Christian
4:56.92
2
5
Bradfield, Tiana
12
Peak To Peak
4:57.92
2
6
McLeskey, Caroline
11
Highland
5:01.05
2
7
Colsman, Isalina
11
Regis Jesuit
5:02.88
2
8
Hemmerlin, Niki
11
Red Mountain
5:04.12
2
9
Fernandez, Alexis
9
West Ranch
5:04.43
2
10
Hoelzel, Sophia
12
West Ranch
5:05.20
2
11
Driskill, Grace
11
Rincon Universit
5:05.66
2
12
Fulkerson, Lucca
10
Niwot
5:08.69
1
13
Garcia, Aeriel
12
El Paso Eastlake
5:10.38
1
14
Archibeck, Jane
12
Albuquerque Acad
5:10.55
2
15
Clausen, Katy
11
Desert Vista
5:10.89
1
16
Pradere, Abigail
12
Carson
5:11.32
2
17
Merickel, Cami
10
Pinnacle
5:11.97
1
18
Mainland, Julia
11
Monarch
5:13.15
1
19
Poole, Kylie
12
Hope Christian
5:14.17
1
20
Robinson, Precious
12
Pinon
5:14.35
1
21
Mountain, Olivia
12
Chandler Prepara
5:14.64
1
22
Miller, Kylie
10
Perry
5:16.72
1
23
Guzman, Mariana
11
El Paso Americas
5:18.04
2
24
Lizarraga, Leonela
9
Chandler
5:18.65
1
25
Hawkins, Karina
12
Xavier College P
5:18.81
1
26
Gibbs, Maggie
12
Cactus
5:19.31
1
27
Purkovic, Stefana
12
North Canyon
5:20.41
1
28
Honyumptewa, Alisia
12
Chinle
5:21.14
1
29
Durell, Ani
11
Glendale Prepara
5:21.85
1
30
Froehlich, Laurel
10
Salpointe Cathol
5:22.69
1
31
Smith, Haley
11
Desert Mountain
5:22.89
1
32
Miller, Tatum
11
Air Academy
5:23.58
2
33
Turner, Rachel
12
Chaparral (AZ)
5:25.75
2
34
Beasley, Allison
10
Peak To Peak
5:26.42
1
35
Nelson, Deirdre
12
Hamilton
5:32.41
1
36
Turner, Sarah
10
Chaparral (AZ)
5:50.30
1
Archer, Abi
12
Chaparral (AZ)
DNS
2
Milovanovic, Mihajla
12
Chandler
DNS
2
Taylor, Becca
12
Chandler
DNS
1
McConnell, Quinn
12
Peak To Peak
DNS
2
McQuillen, Brynna
11
Vista Grande
DNS
1
Womens 1600 Meters Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richard, Makyah
12
North Canyon
5:16.71
1
2
Helgesen, Faith
12
Hope Christian
5:34.03
2
Womens 1600 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Upshaw, Ali
11
St Michael India
5:10.00
5
2
Diaz, Andrea
12
North Canyon
5:16.72
1
3
Hunter, Zoe
12
Albuquerque Acad
5:20.61
2
4
Chavez, Amaris
12
El Paso Eastlake
5:21.01
2
5
Braun, Sammy
10
Xavier College P
5:21.41
2
6
Duran, Daphne
11
El Paso Americas
5:23.67
2
7
Swanson, Anna
11
Grandview
5:23.87
2
8
Herron-Jonap, Jadyn
Fr
Casteel
5:24.14
2
9
Hansen, Holly
12
Desert Vista
5:24.24
2
10
Smith, Chloe
10
Monarch
5:24.99
2
11
Osoba, Shannon
12
Rock Canyon
5:26.89
2
12
Miller, Kate
10
Perry
5:27.15
2
13
Le, Arianna
10
Monarch
5:27.78
2
14
Tully, Grace
12
Chaparral (AZ)
5:28.03
2
15
Guzman, Annette
9
El Paso Burges
5:30.40
1
16
Paredes, Reina
12
Rio Rancho
5:30.53
2
17
Bream, Brooke
10
Xavier College P
5:31.11
2
18
Cann, Cassidy
11
Casteel
5:34.58
2
19
Deines, Grace
9
Sunrise Mountain
5:34.75
1
20
Bowe, Kaitlyn
10
Campo Verde
5:36.05
1
21
Smith, Karina
12
Xavier College P
5:36.28
2
22
Whitman, Grace
9
Higley
5:37.18
5
23
Joslin, Christina
9
Seton Catholic
5:37.35
1
24
Nelson, Julia
11
Desert Vista
5:40.13
1
25
Renwick, Kate
9
Williams Field
5:41.40
5
26
Dorion, Amalia
12
El Paso Franklin
5:41.99
1
27
Ashley, Kaelynn
11
Coconino
5:42.16
2
28
Holgate, Chiara
10
St Michael India
5:44.23
4
29
Huston, Kaylee
9
Hope Christian
5:44.54
4
30
Elliott, Sydnee
9
Casteel
5:44.93
4
31
Lines, Lucy
9
Higley
5:45.12
4
32
Lucas, Ellissa
12
Centennial (AZ)
5:45.24
2
33
Lambert, Alexis
10
Salpointe Cathol
5:45.49
5
34
Collins, Ellis
12
Benjamin Frankli
5:45.59
2
35
Wahlberg, Jolie
10
Hamilton
5:45.78
1
36
Escanuela, Elisia
12
Poston Butte
5:45.90
4
37
Villalobos, Priscilla
11
El Paso Americas
5:46.36
5
38
Jimenez, Natalie
12
El Paso Burges
5:46.76
5
39
Wilson, Taryn
12
Glendale Prepara
5:48.36
4
40
Zeiders, Ella
10
McClintock
5:48.71
5
41
Van Ramshorst, Aspen
9
Rock Canyon
5:48.91
1
42
Duffield, Madeline
11
Regis Jesuit
5:48.94
5
43
Carrasco Cota, Anette
11
Maryvale
5:49.52
1
44
Randall, Alli
10
Valor Christian
5:50.22
1
45
Ruiz, Viridiana
12
Carl Hayden
5:50.35
5
46
Barbier, Megan
12
Rio Rancho
5:51.00
4
47
Zea, Anna Maria
12
Bradshaw Mountai
5:51.03
5
48
Bermingham, Amanda
9
Rock Canyon
5:51.51
5
49
Kelly, Katie
12
Salpointe Cathol
5:51.85
5
50
Greenberg, Emily
12
Northwest Christ
5:53.19
4
51
Fugatt, Allena
10
Sandra Day O'Con
5:53.84
1
52
Morris, Jayme
11
Desert Mountain
5:54.03
4
53
Somer, Elizabeth
11
Regis Jesuit
5:54.08
5
54
Mukai, Bailey
11
North Canyon
5:54.42
3
55
Rigby, Dylin
9
Williams Field
5:54.52
3
56
Gomez, Gabrielle
11
Dysart
5:55.00
2
57
DenBleyker, Kirsten
10
Valley Christian
5:55.27
4
58
Scott, Nevaeh
9
Chinle
5:55.42
3
59
Dunigan, Claryssa
10
Desert Mountain
5:55.72
4
60
Baltram, Juliana
12
North Phoenix Pr
5:55.77
5
61
Pederson, Sarah
9
Buena
5:55.82
4
62
Dayton, Abby
11
Estrella Foothil
5:56.05
5
63
Smith, Bailey
9
Shadow Ridge
5:56.32
3
64
James, Hope
11
Rock Canyon
5:56.35
2
65
Contreras, Arianna
12
Tucson Magnet
5:56.36
1
66
Hurley, Alana
12
Saguaro
5:56.94
5
67
Honahni, Shaelyn
10
Tuba City
5:57.02
3
68
Forman, Maddie
10
Glendale Prepara
5:57.66
5
69
Saunders, Jenna
9
El Paso Franklin
6:00.14
5
70
Chaparro-Belloc, Cynth
10
Vista Grande
6:02.36
2
71
Rubalcaba, Amaryllis
10
El Paso Eastwood
6:02.39
3
72
Hodge, Alexis
10
Sandra Day O'Con
6:05.02
5
73
Arganbright, Megan
9
Cactus
6:05.35
4
74
Miramontes, Andrea
11
El Paso Eastwood
6:05.49
3
75
Iranshahr, Leila
9
Verrado
6:05.88
3
76
Martin, Amber
10
El Paso Eastwood
6:05.99
3
77
Reinhardt, Lauren
10
Verrado
6:06.05
3
78
Distler, Lauren
11
Pinnacle
6:07.94
1
79
Wood, Kaia
10
Shadow Ridge
6:08.39
3
80
Vidal, Nayeli
11
Sahuaro
6:08.42
1
81
Santiago, Mali
12
St Mary's Cathol
6:08.65
1
82
Aleman, Julia
12
Pinnacle
6:09.24
1
83
Keddy, Jordyn
12
Gila Ridge
6:09.32
1
84
Dunckley, Aranea
10
Saguaro
6:09.49
4
85
Butler, Sierra
12
Cactus
6:10.75
3
86
Begay, Nadya
10
Page
6:11.15
4
87
Iniguez, Daniela
11
Arete Preparator
6:11.16
5
88
Avelar, Mia
10
Maryvale
6:11.18
1
89
Tassinari, Lilia
12
Coconino
6:11.47
4
90
Allocca, Carina
9
McClintock
6:11.53
4
91
Vasquez, Victoria
11
Estrella Foothil
6:12.11
4
92
McKinney, Morgan
9
Deer Valley
6:12.18
4
93
Stuhr, Taylynd
9
Buckeye Union
6:12.43
3
94
Dodson, Avery
11
Queen Creek
6:12.44
5
95
Simpson, Lindsay
12
Higley
6:13.09
1
96
Aguilar, Brianna
9
Tolleson Union
6:13.21
4
97
Fears, McKenzie
10
American Leaders
6:13.32
4
98
Rasey, Megan
10
Sahuaro
6:13.70
2
99
Jackson, Rochelle
11
Tuba City
6:14.04
5
100
Quintero, Candy
12
Carl Hayden
6:14.52
2
101
Hennigar, Quinn
11
Highlands Ranch
6:15.47
2
102
Tollen, Sara
10
Arete Preparator
6:16.45
1
103
Contreras, Mariah
9
Millennium
6:16.70
4
104
Partida, Isabella
10
Tolleson Union
6:17.85
3
105
Peterson, Aubrey
9
Mingus Union
6:17.99
2
106
Long, Amelia
9
Sandra Day O'Con
6:18.21
1
107
Beeson, Isabella
11
American Leaders
6:18.23
2
108
Peterson, Claire
9
Mingus Union
6:18.48
2
109
Gutierrez, Perla
9
Vista Grande
6:19.14
2
110
Duran, Monique
11
Desert Mountain
6:20.03
3
111
Delgado Valadez, Erika
10
Desert Edge
6:22.64
1
112
Rodriguez, Mariah
10
Verrado
6:22.71
2
113
Fisher, Olivia
10
McClintock
6:23.07
3
114
Riveros, Isabella
11
Saguaro
6:23.14
2
115
Ortiz, Melanie
9
Westwood
6:23.48
1
116
Axness, Emma
9
Deer Valley
6:23.93
1
117
Curtin, Kaija
11
Casteel
6:24.19
2
118
Mercer, Aubrietta
10
Payson
6:25.03
5
119
Beeson, Lucy
9
American Leaders
6:25.77
2
120
McHale, Samantha
9
Seton Catholic
6:26.09
2
121
Cuin, Katelyn
10
Tolleson Union
6:26.43
4
122
Medlyn, Kayla
10
Youngker
6:26.76
2
123
Marchisio, Isabella
10
Higley
6:27.11
2
124
Carroll, Mary
11
Anthem Prep
6:28.30
1
125
Young, Alexis
9
Poston Butte
6:28.98
3
126
Rich, Izzy
11
Arcadia
6:30.18
3
127
Durham, Joliene
12
Westwood
6:31.40
4
128
Norton, Emma
12
Chandler Prepara
6:31.43
2
129
Gignoux, Genna
11
St Mary's Cathol
6:32.83
3
130
Poole, Angelita
9
Walden Grove
6:33.35
1
131
Fogle, Emily
9
Blue Ridge
6:34.28
1
132
Backus, Sadie
10
Mingus Union
6:34.66
2
133
Bia, Taylor
9
Chinle
6:35.26
1
134
Boerst, Alyssa
10
Payson
6:35.32
1
135
Estrada, Leslie
9
Chino Valley
6:35.78
2
136
Charlie, Kailani
12
Coconino
6:35.91
3
137
Hatch, Ally
12
Williams Field
6:36.39
4
138
Saldana, Nayeli
10
Chino Valley
6:37.26
2
139
Phillips, Ashley
10
St Michael India
6:37.74
2
140
Aguilar, Itzel
9
Queen Creek
6:38.65
4
141
Bradley, Amora
10
Millennium
6:40.28
1
142
Trevino, Alysa
11
Seton Catholic
6:40.40
3
143
Hager, Bryn
11
Arete Preparator
6:40.82
1
144
Ramirez, Elizabeth
11
Carl Hayden
6:40.99
3
145
Fowler, Nahaniya
10
Page
6:43.57
3
146
Garrido, Sydney
9
Anthem Prep
6:43.69
4
147
Cerna, Briana
10
Valley Vista
6:44.80
1
148
Teller, Deanna
11
Pinon
6:47.83
1
149
Charles, Aspen
10
Agua Fria Union
6:49.14
1
150
Escanuela, Elena
10
Poston Butte
6:49.78
3
151
Romero, Cayla
12
Shadow Ridge
6:50.38
2
152
Klah, Jessica
11
Pinon
6:53.18
2
153
Wilcock, Kellie
12
Blue Ridge
6:54.61
1
154
Stoops, Elise
11
Chandler Prepara
7:00.05
2
155
Rojas, Cecilia
11
Copper Canyon
7:01.29
1
156
Bowser, Jessy
10
Tombstone
7:03.00
1
157
Kent, Jocelyn
10
American Leaders
7:04.72
1
158
Arias, Aileene
10
Westview
7:07.08
1
159
Garces, Emily
10
Arizona College
7:09.49
2
160
Mendivil, Paola
10
Sunnyside
7:15.08
1
161
Ramirez, Gabriella
10
Marcos De Niza
7:22.18
1
162
Perez, Kassandra
12
Westview
7:28.79
1
163
Carrillo, Jasmyne
10
Bradshaw Mountai
7:28.85
1
164
Gonzalez, Ashley
9
Copper Canyon
7:45.00
1
165
Nelson, Cameron
11
St Michael India
7:52.00
1
166
Gentry, KLynn
9
Tombstone
8:00.41
1
Hilman, Chayse
12
Sahuaro
DNS
3
Arreola, Joanna
12
Westwood
DNS
3
Nix, Haili
9
Buena
DNS
5
Avalos, Ramona
11
Copper Canyon
DNS
1
Cary, Jennifer
9
Cesar Chavez
DNS
3
Votruba, Maggie
10
North Canyon
DNS
4
Martinez Romero, Vivia
10
Agua Fria Union
DNS
1
Juarez, Maureen
12
Marcos De Niza
DNS
3
Dennison, Ridley
10
Montezuma Cortez
DNS
3
Ainsworth, Cailyn
9
Dysart
DNS
4
Roberts, Autumn
10
Scottsdale Chris
DNS
1
Nunez, Tatiana
11
Valley Vista
DNS
2
Cochran, Kaitlyn
10
Valley Christian
DNS
5
Kibby, Halle
12
Walden Grove
DNS
5
McAfee, Mandy
12
Montezuma Cortez
DNS
1
Begaye, Ason
12
Tuba City
DNS
2
Prey, Haley
10
Sunrise Mountain
DNS
1
Torres, Zalma
11
Agua Fria Union
DNS
2
Silas, Ayanna
12
Montezuma Cortez
DNS
3
Erickson, Lisa
11
Estrella Foothil
DNS
2
Larson, Jasmine
11
Deer Valley
DNS
1
Helgesen, Faith
12
Hope Christian
DNS
2
Hart, Kaila
10
Buena
DNS
4
Begay, Amya
9
Page
DNS
3
Duran, Victoria
11
El Paso Americas
DNS
1
Estrada, Aliana
9
Arizona College
DNS
1
Waddington, Catherine
11
Queen Creek
DNS
2
Meyerson, Emily
10
Scottsdale Chris
DNS
2
Womens 1 Mile Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foster, Morgan
12
Chandler
4:49.01
2
2
Schadler, Samantha
12
Rio Rico
4:55.29
2
3
Jones, Keely
12
Valor Christian
4:55.48
2
4
Whitfield, Taylor
10
Valor Christian
4:58.60
2
5
Bradfield, Tiana
12
Peak To Peak
4:59.72
2
6
McLeskey, Caroline
11
Highland
5:02.94
2
7
Colsman, Isalina
11
Regis Jesuit
5:04.60
2
8
Hemmerlin, Niki
11
Red Mountain
5:05.87
2
9
Fernandez, Alexis
9
West Ranch
5:06.17
2
10
Hoelzel, Sophia
12
West Ranch
5:07.18
2
11
Driskill, Grace
11
Rincon Universit
5:07.24
2
12
Fulkerson, Lucca
10
Niwot
5:10.35
1
13
Milovanovic, Mihajla
12
Chandler
5:10.60
2
14
Garcia, Aeriel
12
El Paso Eastlake
5:12.08
1
15
Archibeck, Jane
12
Albuquerque Acad
5:12.49
2
16
Clausen, Katy
11
Desert Vista
5:12.74
1
17
Pradere, Abigail
12
Carson
5:12.88
2
18
Merickel, Cami
10
Pinnacle
5:13.83
1
19
Mainland, Julia
11
Monarch
5:14.99
1
20
Poole, Kylie
12
Hope Christian
5:15.84
1
21
Robinson, Precious
12
Pinon
5:16.03
1
22
Mountain, Olivia
12
Chandler Prepara
5:16.38
1
23
McQuillen, Brynna
11
Vista Grande
5:16.55
1
24
Miller, Kylie
10
Perry
5:18.74
1
25
Guzman, Mariana
11
El Paso Americas
5:20.00
2
26
Lizarraga, Leonela
9
Chandler
5:20.66
1
27
Hawkins, Karina
12
Xavier College P
5:20.81
1
28
Gibbs, Maggie
12
Cactus
5:21.34
1
29
Purkovic, Stefana
12
North Canyon
5:22.56
1
30
Honyumptewa, Alisia
12
Chinle
5:23.20
1
31
Durell, Ani
11
Glendale Prepara
5:23.89
1
32
Froehlich, Laurel
10
Salpointe Cathol
5:24.49
1
33
Smith, Haley
11
Desert Mountain
5:24.78
1
34
Miller, Tatum
11
Air Academy
5:25.70
2
35
Beasley, Allison
10
Peak To Peak
5:28.16
1
36
Turner, Rachel
12
Chaparral (AZ)
5:28.21
2
37
Nelson, Deirdre
12
Hamilton
5:34.49
1
38
Turner, Sarah
10
Chaparral (AZ)
5:56.77
1
Taylor, Becca
12
Chandler
DNS
1
Archer, Abi
12
Chaparral (AZ)
DNS
2
McConnell, Quinn
12
Peak To Peak
DNS
2
Womens 3200 Meters Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burns, Madeleine
11
Durango
10:36.96
1
2
Archer, Abi
12
Chaparral (AZ)
10:38.05
1
3
Hall, Hana
11
Flagstaff
10:43.09
1
4
Colsman, Isalina
11
Regis Jesuit
10:46.14
1
5
Upshaw, Ali
11
St Michael India
10:47.50
1
6
Archibeck, Jane
12
Albuquerque Acad
10:59.12
1
7
Driskill, Grace
11
Rincon Universit
11:00.67
1
8
Fernandez, Alexis
9
West Ranch
11:00.93
1
9
Bretz, Matalyah
9
Mesa
11:05.95
1
10
Hoelzel, Sophia
12
West Ranch
11:07.06
1
11
McQuillen, Brynna
11
Vista Grande
11:08.60
1
12
Guzman, Mariana
11
El Paso Americas
11:10.79
1
13
Finchum, Emma
10
Highland
11:12.72
1
14
Robinson, Precious
12
Pinon
11:14.82
1
15
Honyumptewa, Alisia
12
Chinle
11:19.72
1
16
Olsen, Mia
11
Xavier College P
11:22.66
1
17
Hunter, Zoe
12
Albuquerque Acad
11:23.83
1
18
Miller, Tatum
11
Air Academy
11:24.40
1
19
Swanson, Anna
11
Grandview
11:25.23
1
20
Garcia, Aeriel
12
El Paso Eastlake
11:26.74
1
21
Stutesman, Emily
12
Deer Valley
11:27.81
1
22
Wexler, Anna
11
Monarch
11:28.48
1
23
Stelnik, Jamie
10
Xavier College P
11:28.83
1
24
Paredes, Reina
12
Rio Rancho
11:32.75
1
25
Thatcher, Olivia
10
Desert Vista
11:34.00
1
26
Herron-Jonap, Jadyn
Fr
Casteel
11:35.86
1
27
Ogburn, Cassandra
12
North Canyon
11:37.87
1
28
Joslin, Christina
9
Seton Catholic
11:38.94
1
29
Hamilton, Carlene
12
Skyline
11:52.52
1
30
Boardman, Quinn
10
Desert Vista
11:55.39
1
31
Boardman, Eve
10
Desert Vista
11:56.90
1
32
Suciu, Andrea
11
Greenway
12:01.98
1
33
Helgesen, Faith
12
Hope Christian
12:17.72
1
Miller, Kylie
10
Perry
DNS
1
Micheels, Jordan
12
Sunrise Mountain
DNS
1
Innes, Helen
12
Xavier College P
DNS
1
Womens 3200 Meters Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chavez, Amaris
12
El Paso Eastlake
11:39.53
1
2
Boyles, Jade
10
Skyline
11:57.44
1
3
Whitman, Grace
9
Higley
12:04.16
1
4
Castro, Tea
10
Prescott
12:04.83
1
5
Miller, Kate
10
Perry
12:10.14
1
6
Ortiz, Meadow
11
El Paso Eastwood
12:11.71
1
7
Huston, Kaylee
9
Hope Christian
12:15.60
1
8
Collins, Ellis
12
Benjamin Frankli
12:22.42
1
9
Cann, Cassidy
11
Casteel
12:26.49
1
9
McMahon, Emily
11
Prescott
12:26.49
1
11
MacLaughlin, Madelyn
12
Monarch
12:27.43
1
12
Lines, Lucy
9
Higley
12:28.27
1
13
Chock, Simone
11
Hope Christian
12:28.73
1
14
Blevins, Leah
11
Cienega
12:29.12
1
15
Valandra, Grace
11
Xavier College P
12:29.73
1
16
Fugatt, Allena
10
Sandra Day O'Con
12:30.85
1
17
Gallo, Bella
11
North Canyon
12:31.71
1
18
Burnside, Peyton
10
Corona del Sol
12:41.80
1
19
McLain, Eileen
11
El Paso Eastwood
12:42.86
1
20
Shoemaker, Madeline
11
Desert Vista
12:45.29
1
21
Yazzie, Larissa
11
Tuba City
12:49.24
1
22
Bowe, Kaitlyn
10
Campo Verde
12:52.77
1
23
Parent, Michelle
9
Prescott
13:03.22
1
24
Johnson, Tanaeya
12
Chandler
13:08.37
1
25
Ferraro, Danielle
10
Pinnacle
13:30.11
1
26
Santiago, Mali
12
St Mary's Cathol
13:43.29
1
27
Simpson, Lindsay
12
Higley
13:48.80
1
28
Aleman, Julia
12
Pinnacle
14:24.17
1
Pudoka, Emma
12
Hamilton
DNS
1
Wahlberg, Jolie
10
Hamilton
DNS
1
James, Hope
11
Rock Canyon
DNS
1
Villalobos, Priscilla
11
El Paso Americas
DNS
1
Francone, Emma
Fr
Rincon Universit
DNS
1
Osoba, Shannon
12
Rock Canyon
DNS
1
Stockford, Paige
9
Pinnacle
DNS
1
Womens 3200 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lambert, Alexis
10
Salpointe Cathol
11:58.72
3
2
Smith, Woodlyn
12
Coconino
12:11.82
3
3
Greenberg, Emily
12
Northwest Christ
12:16.39
3
4
Van Ramshorst, Aspen
9
Rock Canyon
12:20.39
3
5
Saunders, Jenna
9
El Paso Franklin
12:22.56
3
6
Renwick, Kate
9
Williams Field
12:25.27
1
7
Hodge, Alexis
10
Sandra Day O'Con
12:26.83
3
8
Holgate, Chiara
10
St Michael India
12:27.60
3
9
James, Lesina
9
Chinle
12:28.48
3
10
Kraft, Reagan
10
Salpointe Cathol
12:31.33
3
11
Jimenez, Natalie
12
El Paso Burges
12:33.04
3
12
Votruba, Maggie
10
North Canyon
12:33.80
3
13
Martinez, Trinity
10
El Paso Eastwood
12:34.10
3
14
Dunigan, Claryssa
10
Desert Mountain
12:34.15
3
15
Dunckley, Aranea
10
Saguaro
12:36.11
3
16
Scott, Nevaeh
9
Chinle
12:41.11
3
17
Kelly, Katie
12
Salpointe Cathol
12:45.09
3
18
Escanuela, Elisia
12
Poston Butte
12:50.03
3
19
Morris, Jayme
11
Desert Mountain
12:56.23
3
20
Barbier, Megan
12
Rio Rancho
12:58.55
3
21
Baggot, Devon
10
Arizona College
13:10.06
3
22
Contreras, Mariah
9
Millennium
13:16.83
1
23
Sericati, Elizabeth
9
Seton Catholic
13:17.22
1
24
Lewis, Alyssa
9
Chandler
13:18.68
2
25
Kuczora, Megan
10
Deer Valley
13:26.08
3
26
Vasquez, Victoria
11
Estrella Foothil
13:28.21
3
27
Cox, Georgia
11
Deer Valley
13:28.32
2
28
Sanders, Macie
12
Casteel
13:30.74
3
29
Duran, Monique
11
Desert Mountain
13:33.39
2
30
Hennigar, Quinn
11
Highlands Ranch
13:36.98
2
31
Morton, Haley
12
Chandler
13:37.80
2
32
Flores, Yesenia
11
Camelback
13:42.73
2
33
Young, Alexis
9
Poston Butte
13:43.55
2
34
Davis, Riley
9
Casteel
13:45.30
2
35
Ibarra, Divine
10
Vista Grande
13:46.76
2
36
Charles, Aspen
10
Agua Fria Union
13:47.80
1
37
Nakai, Elizabeth
10
Arizona College
13:47.85
3
38
Drennan, Emily
12
Chandler Prepara
13:48.04
2
39
Cuin, Katelyn
10
Tolleson Union
13:50.50
3
40
Saldana, Nayeli
10
Chino Valley
13:51.07
2
41
Estrada, Leslie
9
Chino Valley
13:54.72
2
42
Poole, Angelita
9
Walden Grove
13:58.15
2
43
Phillips, Ashley
10
St Michael India
14:01.65
2
44
Ghost, Grace
9
Shadow Ridge
14:02.29
2
45
Metz, Emmeline
10
Chino Valley
14:08.92
1
46
Teller, Deanna
11
Pinon
14:12.85
1
47
Yamakawa, Yoshino
10
Williams Field
14:13.42
1
48
Wiest, Madeline
10
Glendale Prepara
14:23.66
1
49
Maxson, Cydney
10
Chandler
14:26.80
2
50
Sandoval, Ariane
12
Williams Field
14:33.85
2
51
Pabst, Rachael
10
McClintock
14:34.37
1
52
Escanuela, Elena
10
Poston Butte
14:36.32
2
53
Elton, Olivia
10
Verrado
14:38.27
2
54
Lomeli, Crisna
11
Westwood
14:39.51
2
55
Dens, Jessica
9
Verrado
14:40.03
1
56
Sannes, Fallon
9
Chandler Prepara
14:40.71
1
57
Zavalza, Valeria
10
Poston Butte
14:42.98
2
58
Aguilera, Arlette
10
Tolleson Union
14:44.18
1
59
Schouten, Lydia
10
Payson
14:45.00
1
60
Kent, Jocelyn
10
American Leaders
14:46.81
1
61
Klassen, Kylie
10
Tempe Preparator
14:47.08
2
62
Rojas, Cecilia
11
Copper Canyon
15:00.42
1
63
Begaye, Kayla
12
Pinon
15:06.97
1
64
Howard, Jessika
10
Tombstone
15:12.65
1
65
Barker, Katelyn
10
Shadow Ridge
15:24.42
1
66
Escorcia, Hatzel
10
Westwood
15:27.51
1
67
Berthiaume, Emilie
12
McClintock
16:23.75
2
68
Gonzalez, Ashley
9
Copper Canyon
16:51.75
1
69
Gomez Diaz, Mariapaula
11
Valley Vista
16:55.21
1
70
Hatch, Ally
12
Williams Field
17:24.38
1
Mercer, Aubrietta
10
Payson
DNS
3
Gramley, Samantha
10
Gila Ridge
DNS
3
Rich, Izzy
11
Arcadia
DNS
3
Staples, Lizzie
9
Glendale Prepara
DNS
1
Stone, Gabrielle
12
Verrado
DNS
1
Navy, Gracelyn
9
Gila Ridge
DNS
2
Charlie, Kailani
12
Coconino
DNS
3
Mustafa, Dena
9
Valley Vista
DNS
2
Johnson, Amber
10
Westwood
DNS
1
McHale, Samantha
9
Seton Catholic
DNS
1
Aguilar, Itzel
9
Queen Creek
DNS
2
Cozzens, Isabella
11
Cienega
DNS
2
Juarez, Maureen
12
Marcos De Niza
DNS
2
Connor, Brianna
10
American Leaders
DNS
1
Marrow, Sage
12
Queen Creek
DNS
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bebe, Myreanna
12
Queen Creek
13.81
+1.2
3
2
Witt, Bella
10
Calabasas
14.01
+1.2
3
3
Turner, Rahni
10
Westwood
14.46
+1.2
3
4
Marske, Sarah
12
Mountain View Me
14.49
+1.2
3
5
Dickerson, Ma'Kayla
12
Betty H Fairfax
14.58
+0.0
2
6
Waters, Lizzie
12
Valor Christian
14.69
+0.0
2
7
Atkinson, Asjah
10
St. Anthony
14.72
+1.2
3
7
Hendricks, Lia
10
Campo Verde
14.72
+0.0
2
9
Sims, Jada
12
Xavier College P
14.83
+0.0
2
10
Jamison, Neya
9
Chaparral (AZ)
15.05
nwi
1
11
Adams, Adora
11
Chandler
15.09
+1.2
3
12
Hatcher, Myah
11
E. Roosevelt
15.13
nwi
1
13
Walls, Abigail
11
Tucson Magnet
15.15
nwi
1
14
Pogue, Kiya
10
Centennial (AZ)
15.21
+0.0
2
15
Kai, Kiana
11
Campo Verde
15.22
nwi
1
16
Grimes, Destiny
12
Valor Christian
15.23
+1.2
3
17
Lewis, Ajaysha
12
Tucson Magnet
15.27
+0.0
2
18
Kosinski, Annie
12
Salpointe Cathol
15.43
nwi
1
18
Ortman, Maddy
10
Valor Christian
15.43
nwi
1
20
Wilson, Madeline
12
Flagstaff
15.54
nwi
1
21
Hanson, Sevanna
12
Desert Vista
15.91
+0.0
2
22
Brown, Kameryn
11
Grandview
15.92
+0.0
2
Mustin, Dominique
11
North Canyon
DNS
+1.2
3
Escobar, Ella
10
Liberty
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Razon, Beatriz
10
Centennial (AZ)
15.51
+0.9
4
2
Spears, Tia
11
Jordan
16.08
+0.9
4
3
Fraley, Chloe
12
Valley Christian
16.14
+0.9
4
4
Hennigar, Peri
11
Highlands Ranch
16.38
+1.8
3
5
Duran, Sevilla
11
Sandia Prep
16.45
+1.8
3
6
Lloyd, Emma
10
Prescott
16.46w
+2.3
2
7
Cryder, Morgan
12
Tempe Preparator
16.85
+1.8
3
8
Biggs, Tyla
12
Casteel
16.88
+1.8
3
9
Ratliffe, Iasia
11
Salpointe Cathol
16.92
+1.8
3
10
Kaminski, Amiya
12
Desert Vista
16.95
+0.9
4
11
Brockman, Jordan
12
Coconino
16.99
+1.8
3
12
Mikinski, Paris
9
Salpointe Cathol
17.24w
+2.3
2
13
Smieszek, Marley
10
Chaparral (AZ)
17.35
+1.3
1
14
Vigilant, Daniella
12
Willow Canyon
17.42
+0.9
4
15
Graham-Williams, Kiara
11
Desert Vista
17.44
+1.3
1
15
Lestinsky, Madison
12
Verrado
17.44w
+2.3
2
17
Heywood, Brylee
10
Higley
17.56w
+2.3
2
18
Horton, Kyra
11
Valley Vista
17.99
+1.3
1
19
Scott, Alexandria
10
Deer Valley
18.13
+1.3
1
20
Blakley, Anayse
12
Flagstaff
18.15
+1.3
1
21
Sealover, Camie
11
Flagstaff
18.38
+1.3
1
22
Trice, Jacklyn
10
Williams Field
18.48
+1.3
1
23
Webb, Shariyah
11
Jordan
19.41w
+2.3
2
24
Garrett, Erykah
10
Chandler
19.92
+0.9
4
25
Renaud, Leialoha
12
Gila Ridge
21.17
+1.8
3
26
Lopez, Faith
12
Gila Ridge
28.25w
+2.3
2
27
Rockwood, Sydney
11
American Leaders
24:12.00
+1.3
1
Hollins-Turner, Eujavi
12
South Mountain
DNS
+0.9
4
Valle, Rosemary
12
Buckeye Union
DNSw
+2.3
2
Barnhouse, Megan
12
El Paso Eastwood
DNS
+0.9
4
Warrick, Sophia
10
Hamilton
DNSw
+2.3
2
Smith, Morgan
11
Pinnacle
DNS
+1.8
3
Womens 100m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lloyd, Emma
10
Prescott
16.46
nwi
2
2
Burrell, Daija
12
Estrella Foothil
16.79
+0.7
7
3
Blevins, Keyanna
11
Millennium
17.51
+0.6
6
4
Rekedal, Audrey
10
Maranatha
17.65
+0.7
7
5
Neufeld, Olivia
11
El Paso Eastwood
17.81
+0.7
7
6
McBain, Anesa
10
El Paso Eastwood
17.92
+0.6
6
7
Laredo, Kassandra
10
Douglas
18.03
+0.7
7
8
McHenry, Devon
10
Montezuma Cortez
18.06
+0.6
6
9
Esparaza, Chloe
10
Vista Grande
18.10
+0.2
5
10
Rodriguez, Giselle
10
American Leaders
18.15
nwi
1
11
Andrews, Mandalay
12
Chandler Prepara
18.19
+0.7
7
12
Bagley, Shiane
9
Bradshaw Mountai
18.34
+0.2
5
13
Allison, Judith
12
Santa Fe
18.38
nwi
1
14
McCully, Cassandra
10
Montezuma Cortez
18.40
+0.2
5
15
Kurutz, Sarah
11
Regis Jesuit
18.66
+0.6
6
15
Vanderpool, Lanae
9
Higley
18.66
+0.9
3
17
George, Abeliene
9
Page
18.68
+0.1
4
18
Brown, Elizabeth
11
Benjamin Frankli
18.73
+0.6
6
19
Tingey, Macy
12
Westwood
18.75
+0.7
7
20
Mika, Lily
12
Estrella Foothil
18.80
+1.4
1
21
Rabussay, Julia
12
Marcos De Niza
18.94
+0.1
4
22
Wagner, Kaitlyn
10
Sandra Day O'Con
19.04
+0.6
6
23
Zepeda, Cassandra
10
Cactus
19.32
+0.1
4
24
Montgomery, Athena
12
North Canyon
19.42
nwi
2
25
Vogel, Isabel
11
Maranatha
19.45
+0.9
3
26
D'Arcy, Meaghan
10
Anthem Prep
19.53
+0.1
4
27
Lee, London
11
Queen Creek
19.54
+0.2
5
28
Whitaker, Jordan
10
McClintock
19.56
-0.2
2
29
Wright, Mari
10
El Paso Burges
19.68
+0.9
3
30
Garcia, Karina
9
El Paso Burges
19.74
+0.2
5
31
Estes, Sarah
11
Trivium Preparat
19.88
+0.1
4
32
Sanchez, Elia
12
Mingus Union
20.12
+0.9
3
33
Degraaf, Ava
10
Deer Valley
20.14
+0.9
3
34
Lopez, Samantha
10
Agua Fria Union
20.16
-0.2
2
35
Portillo, Mia
9
Xavier College P
20.20
-0.2
2
36
Neal, Jessica
10
Arete Preparator
20.21
+0.1
4
36
Banister, Natalie
9
Chino Valley
20.21
+0.9
3
38
Harr, Avery
9
Grandview
20.30
+1.4
1
39
Davidson, Hannah
11
Regis Jesuit
20.37
+0.7
7
40
Ruiz, Rebecca
9
Higley
20.44
+0.9
3
41
Fox, Ellie
10
Regis Jesuit
20.55
+0.7
7
42
Kamp, Gracie
10
Verrado
20.59
+0.2
5
43
Colbert, Myla
9
Vista Grande
20.79
+0.2
5
44
Duncan, Josie
11
Mingus Union
20.80
-0.2
2
45
Slim, Kcey
9
Page
20.98
+1.4
1
46
Balfour, Alexis
11
Anthem Prep
21.01
-0.2
2
47
Goud-Busalacchi, Anton
12
Youngker
21.06
-0.2
2
48
Orozco, Zara Zenovia
10
Douglas
21.27
+0.9
3
49
Macias, Carmen
9
Vista Grande
21.35
-0.2
2
50
Vega, Mia
11
Camelback
21.93
+1.4
1
51
Rogers, Jalyssa
10
Youngker
21.94
+1.4
1
52
Johnson, Hanah
11
Estrella Foothil
22.00
+0.6
6
53
Halt, Fiona
12
Sandra Day O'Con
22.53
+0.1
4
54
Galaz, Ashley
9
Douglas
22.55
+0.6
6
55
Moore, Kahlea
10
Window Rock
22.85
+1.4
1
56
Field, Elanna
9
Gilbert Christia
23.02
+1.4
1
57
Roberts, Madysen
11
Camelback
23.60
-0.2
2
58
Rockwood, Sydney
11
American Leaders
24.12
nwi
1
59
Law, Arianne
9
Arizona College
26.38
+1.4
1
Perry Fultz, Amyra
10
Sahuaro
DNS
+0.1
4
Paitsel, Gillian
11
Bradshaw Mountai
DNS
+0.2
5
Womens 300m Hurdles Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Anna
12
Valor Christian
41.58
3
2
Dickerson, Ma'Kayla
12
Betty H Fairfax
41.97
3
3
Robinson-Hubbard, Kyla
12
Calabasas
43.47
3
4
Waters, Lizzie
12
Valor Christian
43.64
3
5
Turner, Rahni
10
Westwood
45.00
2
6
Marske, Sarah
12
Mountain View Me
45.11
3
7
Hendricks, Lia
10
Campo Verde
45.15
2
8
Kai, Kiana
11
Campo Verde
45.39
3
9
Montgomery, Athena
12
North Canyon
45.46
2
10
Garrett, Erykah
10
Chandler
45.54
1
11
Hatcher, Myah
11
E. Roosevelt
45.66
2
12
Escobar, Ella
10
Liberty
46.09
3
13
Duran, Sevilla
11
Sandia Prep
46.25
2
14
Allison, Judith
12
Santa Fe
46.33
2
14
Jamison, Neya
9
Chaparral (AZ)
46.33
1
16
Milos, Marissa
12
Queen Creek
47.06
1
17
Wilson, Madeline
12
Flagstaff
47.20
1
18
Ortman, Maddy
10
Valor Christian
47.50
1
19
Razon, Beatriz
10
Centennial (AZ)
47.98
3
20
Adams, Adora
11
Chandler
48.11
2
20
Kosinski, Annie
12
Salpointe Cathol
48.11
1
22
Kiekintveld, Meredith
12
Payson
48.68
2
23
Boyd, Jessica
10
E. Roosevelt
49.34
1
24
Baniszewski, Alexis
11
Hamilton
51.78
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moorer, Joy
9
North Canyon
46.58
3
2
Spears, Tia
11
Jordan
46.70
3
3
Fraley, Chloe
12
Valley Christian
47.05
4
4
Smith, Woodlyn
12
Coconino
47.23
4
5
Lovelady, Landyn
11
Gilbert Christia
47.26
4
6
Lawson, Yesenia
11
Verrado
48.51
2
7
Grant, Leila
12
Xavier College P
48.71
3
8
Oliver, Sariya
10
Millennium
48.74
1
9
Vigilant, Daniella
12
Willow Canyon
48.92
4
10
Neufeld, Olivia
11
El Paso Eastwood
49.20
1
11
Burak, Rachel
10
Calabasas
49.25
2
12
Hennigar, Peri
11
Highlands Ranch
49.27
4
13
Merritt, Maria
11
Sandia Prep
49.30
4
14
Kaminski, Amiya
12
Desert Vista
49.63
4
15
Lloyd, Emma
10
Prescott
49.65
1
16
Roberts, Anaya
10
Camelback
49.70
2
17
Thurgood, Allie
10
Flagstaff
49.89
2
18
Briones, Anahi
12
Tucson Magnet
49.99
1
19
Price, Hannah
11
Ironwood Ridge
50.15
3
20
Garcia, Veronika
9
Cienega
50.17
1
21
Delgado, Vianey
11
El Paso Americas
50.19
2
22
Cryder, Morgan
12
Tempe Preparator
50.25
3
23
Blakley, Anayse
12
Flagstaff
50.29
2
24
Brockman, Jordan
12
Coconino
50.45
2
25
Ratliffe, Iasia
11
Salpointe Cathol
50.79
2
26
Puri, Ankita
12
Hamilton
50.88
3
27
Sealover, Camie
11
Flagstaff
51.38
3
28
Hardin, Araceli
12
Tucson Magnet
51.63
1
29
Allen, Zoey
10
Corona del Sol
52.11
3
30
Lopez, Faith
12
Gila Ridge
52.45
1
31
Haack, Haley
12
Pinnacle
53.10
1
32
Webb, Shariyah
11
Jordan
54.14
4
Womens 300m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trice, Jacklyn
10
Williams Field
48.34
10
2
Turner, Maya
10
Shadow Ridge
49.59
8
3
Lloyd, Emma
10
Prescott
49.65
1
4
Thurgood, Allie
10
Flagstaff
49.89
2
5
Valle, Rosemary
12
Buckeye Union
50.00
1
6
McLaughlin, Eilise
12
Rincon Universit
50.18
1
7
Blakley, Anayse
12
Flagstaff
50.30
2
8
Romo, Jayleene
12
Buena
50.36
9
9
Brown, Elizabeth
11
Benjamin Frankli
50.54
10
10
Herrera, Faith
12
El Paso Eastlake
50.67
9
11
Simmons, Alysha
9
Camelback
51.04
1
12
Del Valle, Samantha
10
Salpointe Cathol
51.14
7
13
Wright, Mari
10
El Paso Burges
51.33
9
14
Lestinsky, Madison
12
Verrado
51.39
3
15
Majak, Monica
10
Chandler
51.58
8
16
Jordan, Ashton
10
Chandler
51.61
10
17
Mika, Lily
12
Estrella Foothil
51.68
7
18
Vanderpool, Lanae
9
Higley
51.77
6
19
Welch, Jaimee
11
Estrella Foothil
52.09
8
20
Warrick, Sophia
10
Hamilton
52.11
3
21
Olmos, Adalia
9
El Paso Eastwood
52.37
10
22
Kurutz, Sarah
11
Regis Jesuit
52.42
7
23
Zepeda, Cassandra
10
Cactus
52.44
4
24
Harr, Avery
9
Grandview
52.45
1
25
Blevins, Keyanna
11
Millennium
52.55
4
26
Rockwood, Sydney
11
American Leaders
52.66
9
27
Spencer, Olivia
10
Desert Vista
52.77
10
28
Whitaker, Jordan
10
McClintock
53.34
5
29
Noonan, Jessica
10
Centennial (AZ)
53.39
3
30
Roskelley, Sara
11
Deer Valley
53.44
8
31
Carrillo, Desiree
10
El Paso Eastwood
53.53
9
32
Daniel, Sasha
9
Seton Catholic
53.60
9
33
Short, Morgan
12
Montezuma Cortez
53.62
10
33
Esparaza, Chloe
10
Vista Grande
53.62
9
35
Rekedal, Audrey
10
Maranatha
53.86
8
36
Stahr, Grace
9
Camelback
54.02
1
37
D'Arcy, Meaghan
10
Anthem Prep
54.15
8
38
Razon, Beatriz
10
Centennial (AZ)
54.16
4
39
Laredo, Kassandra
10
Douglas
54.34
7
40
Balfour, Alexis
11
Anthem Prep
54.43
6
41
Chadwick, Rebekah
11
Tempe Preparator
54.49
5
42
McHenry, Devon
10
Montezuma Cortez
54.52
6
43
Orozco, Zara Zenovia
10
Douglas
54.65
6
44
Higgins, Ellie
9
Xavier College P
54.73
4
45
Andrews, Mandalay
12
Chandler Prepara
54.74
8
46
Bolus, Logan
11
Sandra Day O'Con
54.88
4
47
Graham-Williams, Kiara
11
Desert Vista
55.17
5
48
Rabussay, Julia
12
Marcos De Niza
55.25
7
49
Davidson, Hannah
11
Regis Jesuit
55.49
10
50
Blick, Hannah
9
Shadow Ridge
55.63
5
51
Banister, Natalie
9
Chino Valley
55.97
5
52
Frye, Ashtyn
10
Valley Vista
56.13
4
53
Reece, Taeylor
11
Poston Butte
56.76
3
54
Barefield, Chloe
11
Valley Vista
56.89
5
55
Herrington, Katie
11
North Phoenix Pr
57.19
6
56
Kamp, Gracie
10
Verrado
57.27
3
57
Ferguson, Isabella
9
Centennial (AZ)
57.30
1
58
Portillo, Mia
9
Xavier College P
57.32
4
59
Fox, Ellie
10
Regis Jesuit
57.36
6
60
Lee, London
11
Queen Creek
57.40
6
61
Perry Fultz, Amyra
10
Sahuaro
57.43
7
62
Wagner, Kaitlyn
10
Sandra Day O'Con
57.47
5
63
Bagley, Shiane
9
Bradshaw Mountai
57.73
5
64
Luna, Meadow
9
American Leaders
57.74
9
65
McCully, Cassandra
10
Montezuma Cortez
58.26
6
66
Goud-Busalacchi, Anton
12
Youngker
58.45
2
67
Galaz, Ashley
9
Douglas
58.49
3
68
Parra, Estefana
12
Mingus Union
58.82
3
69
Belnap, Sierra
11
Blue Ridge
58.86
3
70
Lopez, Samantha
10
Agua Fria Union
59.23
1
71
Oorlog, Kalena
12
Westwood
59.30
8
72
Williams, Brooke
10
Tuba City
59.66
2
73
Vogel, Isabel
11
Maranatha
59.79
7
74
Combs, Lily
10
Shadow Ridge
59.90
1
75
Rhys-Evans, Hayle
9
Chino Valley
59.95
1
76
Yourgulez, Ariel
10
Sunnyside
1:00.18
2
77
Moore, Kahlea
10
Window Rock
1:01.21
2
78
Sanchez, Elia
12
Mingus Union
1:01.23
3
79
Brimhall, Addasyn
10
Blue Ridge
1:01.34
4
80
Bolanos, Anavictoria
9
American Leaders
1:02.10
1
81
Estes, Sarah
11
Trivium Preparat
1:02.41
3
82
Degraaf, Ava
10
Deer Valley
1:02.68
2
83
Grosse, Amelie
11
Poston Butte
1:02.95
7
84
Venegas, Daisy
10
Agua Fria Union
1:03.39
2
85
Neal, Jessica
10
Arete Preparator
1:04.55
2
86
Sosa Navarro, Tayli
11
Poston Butte
1:06.33
2
87
Law, Arianne
9
Arizona College
1:11.65
4
Scott, Alexandria
10
Deer Valley
DNS
10
Womens 4x100 Relay Elite
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Calabasas
47.33
2
2
Boyd, Johnson,
Crutchfi, Johnson
E. Roosevelt
48.12
2
3
Garrett, Garrett,
Sells, McCoy
Chandler
48.34
2
4
Tidwell, Ellswort,
McEuen, McEuen
Highland
49.17
1
5
Chatman, Coburn,
Mays, Crockett
Tempe
49.39
1
6
Clark, Razon,
Perkins, Pogue
Centennial (AZ)
49.45
1
7
Aguiar, Kerr,
Milos, Bebe
Queen Creek
49.53
2
8
Humphrey, Ward,
Barlow, Walton
El Paso Eastwood
49.81
1
9
Pelle, Haack,
Okafor, Watson
Pinnacle
50.23
1
10
Goodwin, Moon,
Montgome, Moorer
North Canyon
50.27
1
11
Irwin, Reinholz,
Jeffers, Aych
Ironwood Ridge
50.47
2
12
Atkinson, Bell,
Terry, Terry
St. Anthony
50.98
2
13
Grimes, McMullen,
Lonneman, Waters
Valor Christian
56.22
1
14
Hankins, ‘Alonn,
Roberts, Taylor
Desert Vista
56.41
2
Boyd, Carter,
Johnson, Huckaby
South Mountain
DNS
1
Hunt, Schauble,
Lewis, Sesay
West Ranch
DNS
2
Womens 4x100 Relay Seeded
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Moore,
Holloway, Fortè
Jordan
49.43
2
2
Relay Team
Casteel
49.74
2
3
Relay Team
Calabasas
50.49
1
4
Sivek, Banini,
Kuntz, Clark
Sandra Day O'Con
50.73
2
5
Fuentes, Trice,
Huber, Colbert
Williams Field
50.91
2
6
Delgado, Garner,
Saunders, Bradley
Westview
51.22
1
7
Cuff, Shealy,
Turner, Forbis
Shadow Ridge
52.30
1
8
Hydeman, Rivers,
Henry, Lawson
Verrado
52.96
1
Bal, Johnson,
Nelson, Smith
Cesar Chavez
DNS
1
Womens 4x100 Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cole, Roberts,
Skaggs, Steward
Agua Fria Union
49.88
4
2
Brown, Brohard,
Mitchell, Grant
Xavier College P
50.49
1
3
White, Watson,
Mendez, Watson
Cienega
50.83
2
4
Cryder, Felix,
Youngs, Casey
Tempe Preparator
51.27
4
5
Gleason, James,
Willis, Moore
Tolleson Union
51.34
4
6
Fernande, Bates,
Ayub, Chandler
El Paso Burges
51.64
2
7
Chavis, Boich,
Griffin, Gillespi
Maricopa
51.77
4
8
Garcia, Roberts,
Simmons, Stahr
Camelback
51.79
2
9
Sychtysz, Zautner,
Joseph, Burstein
Desert Mountain
51.90
2
10
White, White,
Kiekintv, Goldman
Payson
52.18
4
11
Valdez, Wroclaws,
Mika, Burrell
Estrella Foothil
52.83
4
12
Moore, Horton,
Newsome, Hughes
Valley Vista
52.87
1
13
Meeks, Madvig,
Tingey, Tingey
Westwood
53.05
4
14
Rivas, McGee,
Broom, Soto Vas
Marcos De Niza
53.54
3
15
Cervante, Enriquez,
Quintana, Hupstead
El Paso Americas
53.70
1
16
Stallwor, Jeffery,
Nieves, Trejo
Youngker
53.75
3
17
Eaton, Sykora,
Varga, Elliott
Regis Jesuit
54.91
2
18
Anderson, Heinle,
Esparaza, Colbert
Vista Grande
55.16
3
19
Gonzalez, Gonzalez,
Morris, Hillig
Bradshaw Mountai
55.20
2
20
Salazar, Bejarano,
Victor, Victor
Douglas
55.33
3
21
Keefe, Mixon,
Chacon, Sartuche
Poston Butte
55.67
1
22
Short, Lake,
McCully, McHenry
Montezuma Cortez
55.68
2
23
Phillips, Williams,
Alcantar, Love
Deer Valley
55.89
1
24
Bizuneh, Logsdon,
Callesen, Andrews
Chandler Prepara
56.08
1
25
Escobar, Ramirez,
Gurrola, Romero
Sunnyside
56.46
1
26
Brimhall, Fisk,
Knox, Shumway
Blue Ridge
56.54
2
27
Castro, Keating,
Gomez, Phipps
St Mary's Cathol
56.58
2
28
Alvareng, Garcia,
Gallego, Fox
Sahuarita
57.22
1
29
Siwabess, Gesmundo,
Imohi, Murphy
Trivium Preparat
58.78
1
30
Lynch, Chee,
Honie, Curley
Chinle
58.96
1
31
Beltran, Foster,
Foster, Postgate
Chino Valley
1:00.41
2
32
Stoops, Neal,
O'Leary, Kremer
Arete Preparator
1:02.27
1
33
Eldridge, Dugi,
Tallsalt, Nez
Tuba City
1:03.04
3
Jones, Land,
Ortiz, Ortiz
McClintock
DNF
2
Campbell, Valle,
Puente, Moriel
Buckeye Union
DNS
3
Selman, Davidson,
Alter, Krueger
Glendale Prepara
DNS
3
Le, McLaughl,
Bangura, Rocha
Rincon Universit
DNS
1
Causley, Causley,
Grace, Wade
Maranatha
DNS
3
McMahon, Leber,
Stark, Cunningh
Arcadia
DNS
4
Benallie, Sanders,
Jaques, Chase
Window Rock
DQ
2
Womens 4x200 Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McMullen, Grimes,
Dragovic, Peisner
Valor Christian
1:41.89
3
2
Brown, Forté,
Strong, Moore
Jordan
1:45.42
3
3
Humphrey, Barlow,
Walton, Ward
El Paso Eastwood
1:45.71
3
4
Bradley, Buchanan,
Copeland, McCoy
Chandler
1:46.24
3
5
Chandler, Bates,
Ayub, Lopez
El Paso Burges
1:50.16
3
6
Relay Team
Valor Christian
1:51.19
1
7
Cervante, Enriquez,
Quintana, Hupstead
El Paso Americas
1:53.64
3
8
Pyles, Merritt,
Duran, Gee
Sandia Prep
1:54.57
3
9
Mendez, Hartzog,
Binford, Rogers
Tolleson Union
1:56.39
1
10
Ferrell, Raysik,
Joseph, Robbins
Desert Mountain
1:57.97
2
11
Eby, Kline,
Dittman, Valencia
Xavier College P
1:58.66
2
12
Curtis, Stevenso,
Parret, Taoumou
Copper Canyon
1:59.48
1
13
Rivas, Salvador,
Broom, Rabussay
Marcos De Niza
2:00.64
2
14
Reyes, Garcia,
Diaz, Williams
Camelback
2:00.99
2
15
Varga, Costa,
Eaton, Elliott
Regis Jesuit
2:01.22
2
16
Brownlee, Haithcoc,
Sartuche, Keefe
Poston Butte
2:02.43
1
17
Benallie, Bluehors,
Lee, Gamble
Window Rock
2:23.65
1
Relay Team
Jordan
DQ
1
Short, Wright,
Short, Lake
Montezuma Cortez
DNS
1
Horton, Newsome,
Schlinge, Hughes
Valley Vista
DQ
2
Womens 4x400 Relay Elite
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Charlton, Mustin,
Mays, Dah
North Canyon
3:46.78
2
2
Crutchfi, Ford,
Johnson, Johnson
E. Roosevelt
3:48.12
2
3
Fendenhe, Jacobs,
Brockman, Hemmerli
Red Mountain
4:01.84
1
4
Brohard, Mitchell,
Sims, Grant
Xavier College P
4:02.53
2
5
McEuen, McEuen,
Whiting, Ellswort
Highland
4:03.33
2
6
Burciaga, Puri,
Nichols, Baniszew
Hamilton
4:04.73
2
7
Blockbur, Bosko,
Sampson, Walls
Tucson Magnet
4:04.83
1
8
Forté, Johnson,
Strong, Walker
Jordan
4:05.84
1
9
Jones, Land,
Ortiz, Ortiz
McClintock
4:09.76
1
10
Gutierre, Guzman,
Lopez, Marenco
El Paso Burges
4:11.76
1
11
Tiles, Florenti,
Girion, Ray
El Paso Eastlake
4:19.88
1
12
Dalberg, Curtis,
Kaye, Jaeger
Sunrise Mountain
4:23.18
1
Juntunen, Raats,
Duncan, Reid
Pinnacle
DNS
1
Harris, Johnson,
Foster, Henderso
Chandler
DNS
2
Lewis, Hunt,
Schauble, Washingt
West Ranch
DNS
2
Doty, Ferra,
Lightfoo, Carswell
Desert Vista
DNS
2
Womens 4x400 Relay Seeded
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barlow, Ward,
Navarro, Walls-Po
El Paso Eastwood
4:08.85
2
2
Carter, Carter,
Shaw, Jacobson
Mesa
4:12.45
1
3
Vigilant, Baskin,
Fields, Veloz
Willow Canyon
4:13.86
1
4
Delgado, Quintana,
Hupstead, Duran
El Paso Americas
4:14.59
2
5
Forbis, Hoover,
Anglin, Turner
Shadow Ridge
4:14.83
1
6
Rich, Morrow,
Cann, Jackson
Casteel
4:14.84
1
7
Hutchins, Arreola,
Meeks, Turner
Westwood
4:16.69
2
8
Gray, Mertel,
Skemp, Wilson
Notre Dame Prep
4:17.13
2
9
Binder, Collins,
Burak, Antypas
Calabasas
4:17.36
2
10
Gallaghe, Kent,
Grayson, Grayson
Sandra Day O'Con
4:20.62
2
11
King, Lyman,
Nichols, Zook
Snowflake
4:22.09
1
12
Sumner, Lopez,
Renaud, Hill
Gila Ridge
4:22.35
1
13
Maddox, Harris,
Garcia, White
Cienega
4:22.52
1
14
Brownlee, Escanuel,
Haithcoc, Beam
Poston Butte
4:28.56
1
Wilson, Smith,
Lacher, Pescator
Desert Mountain
DNS
2
Gray, Dennison,
McCully, Silas
Montezuma Cortez
DNS
2
Womens 4x400 Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barr, Williams,
Nickens, Trice
Williams Field
4:18.00
3
2
Boich, Gillespi,
Ramirez, Griffin
Maricopa
4:21.52
3
3
Felix, Youngs,
Cryder, Casey
Tempe Preparator
4:22.25
3
4
Bell, McDuffie,
Tolliver, Linke-Sh
Sahuaro
4:23.86
2
5
Barco, Victor,
Victor, Laredo
Douglas
4:31.07
2
6
Vergara, Peterson,
Brenner, Rogers
Mingus Union
4:33.38
3
7
Mika, Dayton,
Webbe, Stenz
Estrella Foothil
4:34.02
3
8
James, Moore,
Gleason, Willis
Tolleson Union
4:35.24
1
9
Huerta, Headley,
Mohler, Willock
Walden Grove
4:39.26
3
10
Curley, Chee,
Lynch, Honyumpt
Chinle
4:40.33
1
11
Alcantar, Horton,
Padilla, Geiser
Deer Valley
4:40.53
1
12
Davidson, Orris,
Goldsmit, Davidson
Regis Jesuit
4:42.42
2
13
Drennan, Cascaes,
Andrews, Logsdon
Chandler Prepara
4:42.91
3
14
Henry, Kamp,
Konings, Hull
Verrado
4:43.96
2
15
Anderson, Corn,
Chaparro, Heinle
Vista Grande
4:44.01
1
16
Ritter, Gonzales,
Gould, Reyes Di
Valley Vista
4:47.74
1
17
Begay, Freeman,
Jensen, Brockman
Coconino
4:47.83
1
18
Ruiz, Allen,
McGee, Rivas
Marcos De Niza
4:52.02
1
19
Relay Team
Bradshaw Mountai
4:57.75
1
20
Cordova, Nieves,
Stallwor, Morgan
Youngker
4:58.17
2
21
Hardy, Singer,
Bluehors, Begay
Window Rock
5:37.66
2
Cole, Valencia,
Balogun, Steward
Agua Fria Union
DNS
3
Womens 4x800 Relay Seeded
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Hogan,
Lacher, Pescator
Desert Mountain
10:01.18
1
2
Davidson, Somer,
Duffield, Colsman
Regis Jesuit
10:05.75
1
3
Meyer, Kuffel,
Hoover, Anglin
Shadow Ridge
10:08.09
1
4
Sanchez, Copeland,
Eversden, Montufar
Chandler
10:15.64
1
5
Hernande, Villarea,
Carrillo, Walls-Po
El Paso Eastwood
10:17.15
1
6
Hamilton, Wahlberg,
Nystrom, Nuckols
Pinnacle
10:30.86
1
7
Chaparro, Gutierre,
Macias, McQuille
Vista Grande
10:37.45
1
8
Morillo, Valverde,
Clarke, Lozano
Boulder Creek
10:39.04
1
9
Simmons, Whitman,
Heller, Poll
Higley
10:39.11
1
10
Nichols, Wood,
Nichols, Ritz
Snowflake
10:39.89
1
11
Grayson, Fugatt,
Kent, Grayson
Sandra Day O'Con
10:44.61
1
12
McLaren, Faz,
Keddy, Antoine
Gila Ridge
10:48.28
1
13
Oliver, Bradley,
Contrera, Grant
Millennium
10:51.47
1
14
Avelar, Carrasco,
Duarte, Lucky De
Maryvale
10:54.58
1
15
Arreola, Arreola,
John, Ortiz
Westwood
11:10.93
1
16
Tarchins, Mazanec,
Condon, Estrada
Desert Vista
11:27.42
1
Lundberg, Richard,
Diaz, Purkovic
North Canyon
DNS
1
Gonzales, Altamira,
Schlinge, Nunez
Valley Vista
DNS
1
Thomas, Lambert,
Kelly, Froehlic
Salpointe Cathol
DNS
1
James, Ogden,
Osoba, Bermingh
Rock Canyon
DNS
1
Womens 4x800 Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dayton, Webbe,
Tovar, Stenz
Estrella Foothil
10:32.64
1
2
Riley, Higgins,
Goforth, Benitez
Xavier College P
10:35.82
1
3
Stowell, Dixon,
Santa Ma, Lopez
Sahuarita
10:38.52
1
4
Relay Team
Glendale Prepara
10:42.34
1
5
Baggot, Jimenez,
Nakai, Padilla
Arizona College
10:48.10
1
6
Scott, Lynch,
Bia, Honyumpt
Chinle
10:51.39
1
7
Moraila, Aguilar,
Partida, Boswell
Tolleson Union
10:59.60
1
8
Cox, Kuczora,
Horton, Rodrigue
Deer Valley
11:04.56
1
9
Felix, Lussier,
Reinhard, Stone
Verrado
11:15.96
1
10
Jensen, Freeman,
Whiting, Charlie
Coconino
11:18.38
1
11
Ramirez, Ruiz,
Quintero, Miranda
Carl Hayden
11:19.54
1
12
Brimhall, Fogle,
Billy, Wilcock
Blue Ridge
11:24.98
1
13
Peterson, Peterson,
Backus, Valenzue
Mingus Union
11:35.69
1
14
Chaira, Valencia,
Charles, Torres
Agua Fria Union
11:39.04
1
15
Gesmundo, Villezca,
Siwabess, Sargent
Trivium Preparat
11:43.73
1
16
McHale, Semaan,
Trevino, Fahlman
Seton Catholic
11:45.04
1
17
Brade, Lynch,
Boerst, Mercer
Payson
11:50.53
1
18
Jovel, Medlyn,
Lecklite, Larson
Youngker
12:17.00
1
Begay, Begay,
Fowler, Whitehai
Page
DNS
1
Meyer, Kuffel,
Hoover, Anglin
Shadow Ridge
DNS
1
Carlson, Hatch,
Yamakawa, Sandoval
Williams Field
DNS
1
Womens SMR 100-100-200-400m Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Nwagwu,
Harr, Williams
Grandview
1:48.98
3
2
Holloway, Spears,
Brown, Moore
Jordan
1:52.18
3
3
Relay Team
Calabasas
1:55.00
2
4
Bradley, Buchanan,
Sells, Copeland
Chandler
1:55.63
3
5
Relay Team
Jordan
1:57.95
2
6
Relay Team
Highlands Ranch
2:02.01
3
7
Anderson, Palmer,
Charlie, Smith
Coconino
2:03.77
2
8
Taoumou, Stevenso,
Parret, Porter
Copper Canyon
2:04.00
2
9
Hartzog, Binford,
Willis, Mendez
Tolleson Union
2:08.25
2
10
Kline, Dittman,
Gonzalez, Kline
Xavier College P
2:09.01
3
11
Torres, Luna,
Sivek, Dadiala
Sandra Day O'Con
2:09.54
3
12
Broom, Soto Vas,
Salvador, Nguyen
Marcos De Niza
2:09.60
3
13
Sykora, Eaton,
Varga, Costa
Regis Jesuit
2:10.08
2
14
Johnson, Nez,
Williams, Tallsalt
Tuba City
2:25.22
2
15
Redhorse, Thompson,
Begay, Singer
Window Rock
2:32.62
2
Gray, Leggett,
Wright, Silas
Montezuma Cortez
DNS
1
Relay Team
Jordan
DNS
1
Joseph, Short,
Sychtysz, Giali
Desert Mountain
DNS
1
Arvizu, Yourgule,
Ortiz, Estrada
Sunnyside
DNS
1
Daniel, Estes,
Hartley, Liberta
Seton Catholic
DNS
1
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Potts, Montufar,
Plant, Eversden
Chandler
13:17.34
1
2
Relay Team
North Canyon
13:41.47
1
3
Lillard, James,
Ogden, Osoba
Rock Canyon
13:43.54
1
4
Ovalles, Casas,
Olmos, Ortiz
El Paso Eastwood
14:07.76
1
5
Burns, Brown,
Wheeling, Shah
Xavier College P
14:21.32
1
6
Honahni, Begaye,
Zeena, Yazzie
Tuba City
14:32.42
1
7
Tassinar, Jensen,
Whiting, Ashley
Coconino
14:34.75
1
8
Aguilar, Bacon,
Stumpf, Long
Sandra Day O'Con
15:14.44
1
9
Escanuel, Zavalza,
Iniguez, Young
Poston Butte
15:47.42
1
10
Arroyo, Ernst,
Lomeli, Montano
Westwood
15:57.66
1
Singer, Sells,
Thompson, Hardy
Window Rock
DNF
1
Chaparro, Ibarra,
Gutierre, Macias
Vista Grande
DNS
1
Duffield, Somer,
Davidson, Colsman
Regis Jesuit
DNS
1
Womens Shot Put Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramirez, Natalie
12
West Ranch
44-02.50
(508.00m)
2
2
Diggs, Alaina
12
Millennium
43-09.00
(508.00m)
2
3
Liu, Lydia
12
E. Roosevelt
42-09.50
(508.00m)
2
4
Hala'ufia, Grace
12
Mountain View Ma
39-04.00
(508.00m)
2
5
Hunter, Makayla
10
Chandler
39-01.00
(508.00m)
2
6
Powers, Jane
11
Valor Christian
37-10.50
(508.00m)
2
7
Jackson, Ciera
11
Chandler
37-03.00
(508.00m)
2
8
Mata'u, Ramona
11
Copper Canyon
37-02.00
(508.00m)
2
9
Clark, Jamia
12
Centennial (AZ)
37-00.50
(508.00m)
2
10
Perez, Julianna
11
Desert Vista
35-01.50
(508.00m)
1
11
Blevins, Zamaree
12
Desert Vista
35-00.00
(508.00m)
1
12
Miles, Gianna
11
Cesar Chavez
34-00.00
(508.00m)
2
13
Ferguson, Jordan
11
Desert Vista
33-11.00
(508.00m)
1
14
White, Savanna
12
Payson
33-10.50
(508.00m)
1
15
Westra, Taylor
12
Red Mountain
33-10.00
(508.00m)
2
16
Opp, Elena
12
Highlands Ranch
33-08.50
(508.00m)
1
17
Williams, Gianna
11
Deer Valley
33-06.00
(508.00m)
2
18
Bonenberger, Gracie
12
Chandler
33-05.00
(508.00m)
2
18
Lindemann, Kassandra
11
El Paso Americas
33-05.00
(508.00m)
1
20
Bowens, Alijah
12
Desert Vista
33-04.50
(508.00m)
1
21
Cordero, Annabelle
12
El Paso Eastwood
33-01.50
(508.00m)
1
22
Robinson, Bethany
12
Boulder Creek
32-06.00
(508.00m)
1
23
Gory, Shannon
12
Desert Edge
32-02.50
(508.00m)
1
24
Levy, Madison
12
Sahuarita
32-01.50
(508.00m)
1
25
Malala, Noronzie
12
St. Anthony
32-00.00
(508.00m)
1
26
Valenti, Jianna
12
Higley
31-11.50
(508.00m)
1
27
Finley, Dymitrea
12
McClintock
31-05.00
(508.00m)
1
Smith, Morgan
11
Pinnacle
DNS
(--)
2
Anderson, Kiara
12
Dysart
FOUL
(--)
2
Jones, Sydney
10
Red Mountain
FOUL
(--)
1
Sells, Jendayi
11
Marcos De Niza
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saganey, Charity
11
Coconino
34-04.00
(508.00m)
3
2
Tijerin, Maya
12
Coconino
32-01.00
(508.00m)
3
3
Darling, Chloe
11
Tempe Preparator
31-05.50
(508.00m)
2
4
Holmes, Alexis
10
Chandler
31-00.00
(508.00m)
3
5
Lies, Stephanie
11
Fountain Hills
30-11.00
(508.00m)
2
6
Zubia, Emily
11
El Paso Burges
30-10.50
(508.00m)
3
7
Goodrich, Gabrielle
11
Sunrise Mountain
30-01.00
(508.00m)
3
8
Tarr, Courtney
11
Pinnacle
29-08.00
(508.00m)
2
9
Murray, Tea
11
Chinle
29-06.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Riggins, Brianna
10
Youngker
29-06.00
(508.00m)
2
11
Williams, Natalia
11
Chaparral (AZ)
29-05.00
(508.00m)
3
11
Yerian, Makayla
11
Desert Edge
29-05.00
(508.00m)
3
13
Zarei, Niloufar
11
El Paso Eastwood
29-04.50
(508.00m)
3
14
Steinauer, Taylor
11
Casteel
29-04.00
(508.00m)
3
14
Collins, Kianna
10
Deer Valley
29-04.00
(508.00m)
2
16
Moe, Isabella
11
Maricopa
29-01.00
(508.00m)
2
17
Sampson, Malaysia
10
Sahuaro
28-11.00
(508.00m)
2
18
Guillen, Ariel
12
El Paso Burges
28-09.50
(508.00m)
2
19
Gerow, Joy
12
Valor Christian
28-06.00
(508.00m)
3
20
Hall, Tatiana
12
Deer Valley
28-03.00
(508.00m)
2
21
Terry, Aniya
11
St. Anthony
28-02.50
(508.00m)
1
22
Tuitu'u, Liana
12
Centennial (AZ)
27-09.50
(508.00m)
2
23
Cortez, Alexis
12
El Paso Burges
27-00.00
(508.00m)
2
24
Fernandez, Andrea
11
Gila Ridge
26-08.00
(508.00m)
1
25
Sims, Hanah
12
Gila Ridge
26-05.50
(508.00m)
1
26
Elliott, Daniella
11
Regis Jesuit
25-03.00
(508.00m)
1
26
Sickelbauer, Cecelia
11
Ironwood Ridge
25-03.00
(508.00m)
1
28
Albertson, Joanna
12
Rincon Universit
22-04.00
(508.00m)
1
Turpin, Moriah
11
Marcos De Niza
DNS
(--)
1
Tonga, Nanisi
10
Ironwood Ridge
DNS
(--)
1
Carlo, Ryan
12
Pinnacle
DNS
(--)
1
Devorce, Deayjah
12
Centennial (AZ)
DNS
(--)
3
DeConcini, Theresa
11
Rincon Universit
DNS
(--)
1
Swanson, Kendall
11
Xavier College P
DNS
(--)
1
Newland, Aspen
10
Aztec
DNS
(--)
2
Dominguez, Galilea
12
North Canyon
DNS
(--)
1
Graves, Uzuri
10
Cesar Chavez
DNS
(--)
2
Sonasi, Meletupou
10
Westwood
DNS
(--)
3
Womens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vega Gallego, Aliana
12
Douglas
32-07.00
(508.00m)
4
2
Johnson, Katherine
12
Estrella Foothil
30-11.50
(508.00m)
4
3
Rasmussen, Mia
12
Queen Creek
29-10.50
(508.00m)
4
4
Jones, Lindsey
12
Mingus Union
29-09.00
(508.00m)
4
5
Daniels, Addie
12
Chino Valley
29-06.50
(508.00m)
4
6
Haught, Faith
10
Payson
28-09.50
(508.00m)
4
7
Bingham, Tatum
10
Queen Creek
28-04.50
(508.00m)
3
8
Roberts, Raven
9
Agua Fria Union
28-04.00
(508.00m)
4
9
Spencer, Ami
10
Millennium
28-00.00
(508.00m)
3
10
Joseph, Esther
11
Verrado
27-08.50
(508.00m)
3
11
Dunne, Sophia
12
Agua Fria Union
27-05.50
(508.00m)
4
12
Jacquay, Jasmine
11
Tombstone
27-04.50
(508.00m)
4
13
Santos, Mariann
12
Walden Grove
26-11.00
(508.00m)
4
14
Wright, Tahmya
9
Agua Fria Union
26-10.00
(508.00m)
4
14
Riley-Coleman, Tayler
11
Maricopa
26-10.00
(508.00m)
3
16
Schultz, Lauren
12
Fountain Hills
26-08.50
(508.00m)
3
17
Mendez, Aries
9
El Paso Eastwood
26-08.00
(508.00m)
4
17
Scott, Summer
12
Mingus Union
26-08.00
(508.00m)
4
19
Nieves, Jocsellys
12
Youngker
26-06.00
(508.00m)
3
19
Tanner, Jozlin
10
Xavier College P
26-06.00
(508.00m)
3
19
Smith, Reillie
12
Bradshaw Mountai
26-06.00
(508.00m)
4
22
Padilla, Natalia
11
Sunnyside
26-05.00
(508.00m)
3
23
Sullivan, Molly
12
Seton Catholic
26-01.50
(508.00m)
3
24
Trevizo, Dariana
10
Estrella Foothil
26-01.00
(508.00m)
3
25
Smith, Alli
11
Queen Creek
25-11.00
(508.00m)
4
26
Spencer-Walters, Nicole
10
Chandler Prepara
25-10.00
(508.00m)
4
27
Liermann, RyAnn
11
Maricopa
25-08.50
(508.00m)
3
27
Maugaotega, Fialauia
10
Youngker
25-08.50
(508.00m)
4
29
Felix, Paulina
12
Sahuarita
25-08.00
(508.00m)
1
30
Magee, Alyssa
12
Westview
25-06.50
(508.00m)
4
31
Cantsee, Seven
10
Window Rock
25-05.00
(508.00m)
1
32
Stidham, Lauren
11
Blue Ridge
25-01.00
(508.00m)
3
32
Huber, Belle
12
Williams Field
25-01.00
(508.00m)
3
34
Halt, Fiona
12
Sandra Day O'Con
24-10.50
(508.00m)
3
35
Shand, Crystal
10
Westwood
24-09.00
(508.00m)
2
36
Buffington, Rylee
11
Westview
24-08.00
(508.00m)
2
36
Clark, Skylar
9
Valley Vista
24-08.00
(508.00m)
2
38
Carroll, Maraya
11
Casteel
24-07.00
(508.00m)
2
39
Lambert, Kristen
11
Leading Edge Aca
23-08.50
(508.00m)
1
40
Curtis, Jaelah
10
Copper Canyon
23-06.50
(508.00m)
1
41
Howard, Latise
12
McClintock
23-05.00
(508.00m)
3
42
Begay, Mikaye
10
Page
23-04.50
(508.00m)
3
43
Curtis, Alana
11
North Phoenix Pr
23-04.00
(508.00m)
2
44
Sheitelman, Sarah
10
Glendale Prepara
23-03.00
(508.00m)
4
44
De La Cruz, Kencoia
11
Valley Vista
23-03.00
(508.00m)
1
44
Gonzales, Iliana
11
Sunnyside
23-03.00
(508.00m)
2
47
Santos, Ariana
10
Walden Grove
23-00.50
(508.00m)
3
48
Dohlman, Ashley
11
Higley
22-10.00
(508.00m)
1
49
Harold, Caitlin
9
Payson
22-09.00
(508.00m)
2
50
Gonzalez, Natalia
11
Trivium Preparat
22-07.50
(508.00m)
4
51
Mickelson, Ashlyn
10
Casteel
22-03.50
(508.00m)
3
52
Williams, Brianna
10
St Michael India
22-02.50
(508.00m)
2
53
Cervantez, Angelyne
9
Poston Butte
22-02.25
(508.00m)
2
54
Moran, Meaghan
12
Tuba City
22-00.00
(508.00m)
2
55
Greene, Mackenzie
9
Sandra Day O'Con
21-08.50
(508.00m)
2
56
Wilson, Tangi
10
Arizona College
21-07.50
(508.00m)
2
57
Daw, Breeann
12
Page
21-05.50
(508.00m)
2
58
Segundo, Alessandra
9
Sahuarita
21-02.00
(508.00m)
1
58
Housley, Alyssa
12
Walden Grove
21-02.00
(508.00m)
3
60
Rael, Analisa
11
Seton Catholic
21-01.50
(508.00m)
1
61
Palmgren, Riley
10
Verrado
20-11.00
(508.00m)
2
62
Henclewood, Naveah
9
Valley Vista
20-09.50
(508.00m)
1
63
Hall, Kelsy
12
Blue Ridge
20-08.00
(508.00m)
2
63
Perea, Nuriah
9
Vista Grande
20-08.00
(508.00m)
1
65
Tshuma, Monisa
11
Leading Edge Aca
20-07.50
(508.00m)
2
66
Pressley, Jonee
11
Copper Canyon
20-05.25
(508.00m)
1
67
Villavicencio, Mariana
10
Vista Grande
20-02.00
(508.00m)
1
68
Gillett, Makayla
12
Tolleson Union
20-01.50
(508.00m)
3
69
Ouellette, Rachel
10
Chandler Prepara
20-01.00
(508.00m)
2
70
Giron, Oksana
11
Sunnyside
20-00.00
(508.00m)
2
71
Wilson, Rebecca
10
Page
19-11.50
(508.00m)
1
72
Mackowski, Emily
9
Desert Mountain
19-09.00
(508.00m)
2
73
Rougemont, Lola
10
Glendale Prepara
19-07.50
(508.00m)
1
74
Cuellar, Genesis
11
Sunnyside
19-07.00
(508.00m)
1
75
Wilder, Sierra
11
Millennium
19-06.50
(508.00m)
1
75
Perez, Kassandra
12
Westview
19-06.50
(508.00m)
2
77
Barry, Nina
10
American Leaders
19-05.50
(508.00m)
2
78
Roberts-fath, Natalie
11
Williams Field
19-05.00
(508.00m)
1
79
Johnson, Kennis
10
Trivium Preparat
19-04.50
(508.00m)
1
80
Carrera, Jennica
10
American Leaders
19-03.00
(508.00m)
1
81
Mendonsa, Mina
11
Chino Valley
19-00.00
(508.00m)
2
82
Begay, Santana
12
Tuba City
18-11.00
(508.00m)
2
83
Lestinsky, Zoie
10
Verrado
18-06.00
(508.00m)
4
84
Jastrezebski, Maeve
9
Tempe Preparator
17-08.00
(508.00m)
1
85
Lopez, Serena
9
Blue Ridge
16-08.00
(508.00m)
1
86
Robinson, Alex
10
Glendale Prepara
16-00.00
(508.00m)
1
87
Martinez, Carolina
11
Vista Grande
15-05.50
(508.00m)
1
88
Kendall, Rebeckha
9
American Leaders
14-03.25
(508.00m)
1
Garcia, Valeria
12
Tolleson Union
DNS
(--)
3
Fox, Fashara
11
Westwood
DNS
(--)
3
Uptain, Tatum
11
American Leaders
DNS
(--)
1
Gerstner, Micaia
12
Arizona College
DNS
(--)
1
Smith, Rebecca
10
Valley Christian
DNS
(--)
2
Tengei, Siutiti
10
Westwood
DNS
(--)
2
Moron, Celina
12
Valley Christian
DNS
(--)
1
Sims, Ainsley
12
Williams Field
DNS
(--)
1
Hynds, Janna
12
Xavier College P
DNS
(--)
4
Pruitt, Tonai'
11
Youngker
DNS
(--)
3
Scott, Madi
11
Chino Valley
DNS
(--)
4
Mewani, Kashish
12
Arizona College
DNS
(--)
2
Cuff, Kierrah
10
Shadow Ridge
DNS
(--)
3
Francis, Sophia
12
Pinon
DNS
(--)
2
Soza, Jasmine
11
Montezuma Cortez
DNS
(--)
2
Matimba, Alyvia
10
Montezuma Cortez
DNS
(--)
3
Jones, Danielle
12
Williams Field
DNS
(--)
2
Womens Discus Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramirez, Natalie
12
West Ranch
148-08
(508.00m)
2
2
Liu, Lydia
12
E. Roosevelt
147-08
(508.00m)
2
3
Jackson, Ciera
11
Chandler
131-00
(508.00m)
2
4
Diggs, Alaina
12
Millennium
125-06
(508.00m)
2
5
Opp, Elena
12
Highlands Ranch
123-05
(508.00m)
2
6
Gerow, Joy
12
Valor Christian
118-00
(508.00m)
2
7
Ferguson, Jordan
11
Desert Vista
117-04
(508.00m)
2
8
Anderson, Kiara
12
Dysart
117-02
(508.00m)
2
9
Robinson, Bethany
12
Boulder Creek
115-10
(508.00m)
2
10
Hunter, Makayla
10
Chandler
112-03
(508.00m)
2
11
Bowens, Alijah
12
Desert Vista
111-08
(508.00m)
2
12
Hala'ufia, Grace
12
Mountain View Ma
110-08
(508.00m)
1
13
Blevins, Zamaree
12
Desert Vista
110-06
(508.00m)
2
14
Cordero, Annabelle
12
El Paso Eastwood
110-02
(508.00m)
2
15
Nichols, Selena
12
Desert Vista
109-07
(508.00m)
1
16
Powers, Jane
11
Valor Christian
108-01
(508.00m)
1
17
Tuitu'u, Liana
12
Centennial (AZ)
104-07
(508.00m)
1
18
Bonenberger, Gracie
12
Chandler
103-08
(508.00m)
2
19
Lindemann, Kassandra
11
El Paso Americas
103-00
(508.00m)
2
20
Westra, Taylor
12
Red Mountain
102-09
(508.00m)
2
21
Norburg, Gracie
10
Campo Verde
101-11
(508.00m)
1
22
Gory, Shannon
12
Desert Edge
91-04
(508.00m)
1
23
Yerian, Makayla
11
Desert Edge
90-01
(508.00m)
1
24
White, Savanna
12
Payson
89-10
(508.00m)
1
25
Zubia, Emily
11
El Paso Burges
84-04
(508.00m)
1
26
Tatafu, Keiliana
12
Mesa
10-01
(508.00m)
1
Graves, Uzuri
10
Cesar Chavez
DNS
(--)
1
Sells, Jendayi
11
Marcos De Niza
DNS
(--)
1
Blackburn, Kaetlyn
10
Campo Verde
FOUL
(--)
1
Gonzalez, Natalia
11
Trivium Preparat
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mata'u, Ramona
11
Copper Canyon
115-03
(508.00m)
3
2
Malala, Noronzie
12
St. Anthony
108-09
(508.00m)
3
3
Daniels, Addie
12
Chino Valley
98-05
(508.00m)
3
4
Magee, Alyssa
12
Westview
95-05
(508.00m)
3
5
Sickelbauer, Cecelia
11
Ironwood Ridge
92-00
(508.00m)
2
6
Yarbrough, Paige
10
Montezuma Cortez
91-10
(508.00m)
2
6
Elliott, Daniella
11
Regis Jesuit
91-10
(508.00m)
3
8
Saganey, Charity
11
Coconino
91-06
(508.00m)
2
9
Valenti, Jianna
12
Higley
91-04
(508.00m)
3
10
Williams, Natalia
11
Chaparral (AZ)
91-00
(508.00m)
2
11
Levy, Madison
12
Sahuarita
90-09
(508.00m)
3
12
Schultz, Lauren
12
Fountain Hills
90-02
(508.00m)
3
13
Zarei, Niloufar
11
El Paso Eastwood
88-09
(508.00m)
2
14
Mendez, Aries
9
El Paso Eastwood
88-07
(508.00m)
2
15
Luna, Meadow
9
American Leaders
86-11
(508.00m)
2
16
Haught, Faith
10
Payson
86-09
(508.00m)
2
17
Hall, Tatiana
12
Deer Valley
86-03
(508.00m)
3
18
Lies, Stephanie
11
Fountain Hills
85-11
(508.00m)
3
19
Whitehead, Lillie
10
Arete Preparator
84-05
(508.00m)
2
20
Goodrich, Gabrielle
11
Sunrise Mountain
84-02
(508.00m)
1
21
Collins, Kianna
10
Deer Valley
83-10
(508.00m)
2
22
Cortez, Alexis
12
El Paso Burges
78-08
(508.00m)
1
23
Tijerin, Maya
12
Coconino
74-10
(508.00m)
1
24
Dunne, Sophia
12
Agua Fria Union
72-09
(508.00m)
1
25
Fernandez, Andrea
11
Gila Ridge
72-08
(508.00m)
1
26
Sims, Molly
10
Gila Ridge
70-06
(508.00m)
1
27
Renaud, Leialoha
12
Gila Ridge
68-02
(508.00m)
1
28
Jordan, Ahriyanna
12
Willow Canyon
66-05
(508.00m)
1
Martinovici, Vanessa
12
Pinnacle
DNS
(--)
2
Carr, Jenna
11
Willow Canyon
DNS
(--)
1
DeConcini, Theresa
11
Rincon Universit
DNS
(--)
1
Albertson, Joanna
12
Rincon Universit
ND
(--)
1
Moesta, Lindsay
12
Pinnacle
DNS
(--)
1
Spencer, Ami
10
Millennium
DNS
(--)
2
Sonasi, Meletupou
10
Westwood
DNS
(--)
3
Moesta, Lauren
11
Pinnacle
DNS
(--)
3
Devorce, Deayjah
12
Centennial (AZ)
DNS
(--)
3
Dominguez, Galilea
12
North Canyon
DNS
(--)
1
Neal, Caitlynn
11
Bradshaw Mountai
DNS
(--)
2
Miles, Gianna
11
Cesar Chavez
DNS
(--)
2
Lobmeyer, Chloe
9
Willow Canyon
ND
(--)
1
Vega Gallego, Aliana
12
Douglas
DNS
(--)
3
Womens Discus Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Lindsey
12
Mingus Union
93-06
(508.00m)
4
2
Sampson, Malaysia
10
Sahuaro
92-00
(508.00m)
4
3
Vega Gallego, Aliana
12
Douglas
90-03
(508.00m)
4
4
Johnson, Katherine
12
Estrella Foothil
86-03
(508.00m)
4
5
Halt, Fiona
12
Sandra Day O'Con
85-09
(508.00m)
3
6
Velasquez, Alysa
12
Walden Grove
83-02
(508.00m)
4
7
Peters, Madison
12
Coconino
82-00
(508.00m)
4
8
Stoops, Chloe
10
Arete Preparator
81-06
(508.00m)
4
9
Cuellar, Genesis
11
Sunnyside
81-02
(508.00m)
4
10
Santos, Mariann
12
Walden Grove
80-04
(508.00m)
4
11
Moe, Isabella
11
Maricopa
78-01
(508.00m)
3
12
Jacquay, Jasmine
11
Tombstone
76-10
(508.00m)
4
13
Trevizo, Dariana
10
Estrella Foothil
75-11
(508.00m)
4
14
Carroll, Maraya
11
Casteel
75-10
(508.00m)
3
15
Scott, Summer
12
Mingus Union
75-07
(508.00m)
4
15
Frey, Haley
12
Sahuarita
75-07
(508.00m)
1
17
Branche, Jordan
12
Shadow Ridge
75-05
(508.00m)
3
18
Steinauer, Taylor
11
Casteel
74-10
(508.00m)
4
19
Smith, Reillie
12
Bradshaw Mountai
73-07
(508.00m)
3
20
Morgan, Laurel
11
Youngker
72-05
(508.00m)
3
21
Andrews, Shayne
11
Chino Valley
71-09
(508.00m)
3
22
Guillen, Ariel
12
El Paso Burges
71-08
(508.00m)
3
22
Sullivan, Molly
12
Seton Catholic
71-08
(508.00m)
3
24
Shand, Crystal
10
Westwood
70-01
(508.00m)
3
25
Harold, Caitlin
9
Payson
69-01
(508.00m)
2
26
Roberts, Raven
9
Agua Fria Union
68-10
(508.00m)
1
27
Murray, Tea
11
Chinle
68-04
(508.00m)
2
28
Hynds, Janna
12
Xavier College P
68-02
(508.00m)
3
29
Sheitelman, Sarah
10
Glendale Prepara
67-08
(508.00m)
3
30
Barry, Nina
10
American Leaders
67-07
(508.00m)
3
31
Darling, Chloe
11
Tempe Preparator
66-00
(508.00m)
3
32
Whatcott, Abigail
10
Walden Grove
65-11
(508.00m)
2
32
Felix, Paulina
12
Sahuarita
65-11
(508.00m)
1
34
McElhaney, Meg
11
Deer Valley
65-08
(508.00m)
3
35
Gillett, Makayla
12
Tolleson Union
65-04
(508.00m)
2
36
Wilson, Tangi
10
Arizona College
65-02
(508.00m)
3
37
Nuanez, Mary
11
St Mary's Cathol
64-10
(508.00m)
2
38
Chavez, Yesenia
10
Youngker
64-02
(508.00m)
2
39
Cervantez, Angelyne
9
Poston Butte
63-09
(508.00m)
2
40
Rael, Analisa
11
Seton Catholic
63-03
(508.00m)
1
41
Ennis, Chelynthia
10
Chandler
62-10
(508.00m)
3
42
Wilder, Sierra
11
Millennium
62-06
(508.00m)
3
42
Neighbors, Gabrielle
9
St Mary's Cathol
62-06
(508.00m)
2
44
Jones, Maeve
12
Xavier College P
61-11
(508.00m)
3
45
Wheeler, Catherine
11
Verrado
61-06
(508.00m)
3
46
Stevenson, Aa'Liyah
11
Copper Canyon
61-01
(508.00m)
1
46
Williams, Brianna
10
St Michael India
61-01
(508.00m)
2
48
Rubio, Maya
10
Verrado
60-05
(508.00m)
2
49
Honie, Namioke
10
Chinle
60-00
(508.00m)
2
50
Mack, Deyja
10
McClintock
59-11
(508.00m)
2
51
Dohlman, Ashley
11
Higley
59-08
(508.00m)
1
52
Bingham, Tatum
10
Queen Creek
59-07
(508.00m)
2
53
Romero, Desirae
12
Walden Grove
59-03
(508.00m)
1
54
Buffington, Rylee
11
Westview
59-00
(508.00m)
2
54
Steadman, Hailey
11
Higley
59-00
(508.00m)
2
56
De La Cruz, Kencoia
11
Valley Vista
58-09
(508.00m)
1
56
Daw, Breeann
12
Page
58-09
(508.00m)
3
58
Liermann, RyAnn
11
Maricopa
58-02
(508.00m)
2
59
Padilla, Natalia
11
Sunnyside
57-04
(508.00m)
2
60
Curtis, Alana
11
North Phoenix Pr
57-03
(508.00m)
2
61
Connor, Brianna
10
American Leaders
56-05
(508.00m)
1
62
Wilson, Rebecca
10
Page
56-03
(508.00m)
2
63
Roberts-fath, Natalie
11
Williams Field
56-02
(508.00m)
1
64
Carrera, Jennica
10
American Leaders
55-09
(508.00m)
2
65
Villavicencio, Mariana
10
Vista Grande
55-07
(508.00m)
1
66
Perea, Nuriah
9
Vista Grande
55-06
(508.00m)
2
67
Moran, Meaghan
12
Tuba City
54-09
(508.00m)
2
68
Robinson, Alex
10
Glendale Prepara
53-10
(508.00m)
1
69
Palmgren, Riley
10
Verrado
53-00
(508.00m)
2
70
Willie, Salote
10
Window Rock
52-11
(508.00m)
3
71
Giron, Oksana
11
Sunnyside
52-09
(508.00m)
1
72
Begay, Santana
12
Tuba City
52-08
(508.00m)
1
73
Curtis, Jaelah
10
Copper Canyon
51-08
(508.00m)
1
73
Castruita, Aleha
9
Window Rock
51-08
(508.00m)
1
75
Hall, Kelsy
12
Blue Ridge
51-07
(508.00m)
3
76
Nematova, Omina
9
Arizona College
50-11
(508.00m)
2
76
Williams, Stacia
11
Westview
50-11
(508.00m)
1
78
Jastrezebski, Maeve
9
Tempe Preparator
50-03
(508.00m)
1
79
Sathish, Shreya
9
Arizona College
50-02
(508.00m)
1
80
Ouellette, Rachel
10
Chandler Prepara
49-02
(508.00m)
2
81
Curley, Kailey
10
Window Rock
48-00
(508.00m)
1
82
Martinez, Carolina
11
Vista Grande
46-09
(508.00m)
1
83
Lopez, Serena
9
Blue Ridge
44-04
(508.00m)
1
84
Henclewood, Naveah
9
Valley Vista
39-03
(508.00m)
1
85
Rougemont, Lola
10
Glendale Prepara
38-10
(508.00m)
1
86
Clark, Skylar
9
Valley Vista
31-05
(508.00m)
1
Greene, Mackenzie
9
Sandra Day O'Con
FOUL
(--)
4
Swanson, Kendall
11
Xavier College P
DNS
(--)
3
Gonzales, Iliana
11
Sunnyside
FOUL
(--)
2
Torres, Haley
10
Tolleson Union
DNS
(--)
1
Stidham, Lauren
11
Blue Ridge
FOUL
(--)
2
Wright, Tahmya
9
Agua Fria Union
DNS
(--)
4
Cuff, Kierrah
10
Shadow Ridge
DNS
(--)
4
Mackowski, Emily
9
Desert Mountain
DNS
(--)
2
Turpin, Moriah
11
Marcos De Niza
FOUL
(--)
3
Rubio, Sofia
11
Marcos De Niza
DNS
(--)
3
Finley, Dymitrea
12
McClintock
FOUL
(--)
1
Sellers, Alaina
11
Marcos De Niza
DNS
(--)
3
Spencer-Walters, Nicole
10
Chandler Prepara
DNS
(--)
4
Pruitt, Tonai'
11
Youngker
DNS
(--)
4
Matimba, Alyvia
10
Montezuma Cortez
DNS
(--)
4
Moron, Celina
12
Valley Christian
DNS
(--)
1
Smith, Rebecca
10
Valley Christian
DNS
(--)
2
Johnson, Kennis
10
Trivium Preparat
FOUL
(--)
1
Tengei, Siutiti
10
Westwood
DNS
(--)
3
Garcia, Valeria
12
Tolleson Union
DNS
(--)
3
Uptain, Tatum
11
American Leaders
DNS
(--)
2
Begay, Mikaye
10
Page
FOUL
(--)
4
Scott, Madi
11
Chino Valley
DNS
(--)
4
Sims, Ainsley
12
Williams Field
DNS
(--)
1
Mase, Haley
12
Maricopa
DNS
(--)
2
Gomez, Hope
12
Valley Christian
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fraley, Chloe
12
Valley Christian
133-01
(508.00m)
3
2
Hunter, Makayla
10
Chandler
129-10
(508.00m)
3
3
Aguilar, Ashlyn
12
Socorro
126-05
(508.00m)
3
4
Biggs, Tyla
12
Casteel
121-10
(508.00m)
3
5
Carter, Brooklin
11
Mesa
119-00.50
(508.00m)
1
6
Graves, Uzuri
10
Cesar Chavez
115-05
(508.00m)
3
7
Hall, Anna
12
Valor Christian
106-06
(508.00m)
3
8
Carter, Bridgit
11
Mesa
105-09
(508.00m)
3
9
Veloz, Allison
12
Willow Canyon
103-11
(508.00m)
3
10
Stokes, Kylee
12
Pinnacle
103-00
(508.00m)
3
11
Lies, Stephanie
11
Fountain Hills
102-02
(508.00m)
3
12
McElhaney, Meg
11
Deer Valley
100-02
(508.00m)
2
13
Rasmussen, Mia
12
Queen Creek
99-11
(508.00m)
3
14
Jackson, Ciera
11
Chandler
99-00
(508.00m)
2
15
Agnew, Brennan
12
Corona del Sol
98-07
(508.00m)
3
16
Westra, Taylor
12
Red Mountain
97-10
(508.00m)
3
17
Razon, Beatriz
10
Centennial (AZ)
96-02
(508.00m)
1
18
Branche, Jordan
12
Shadow Ridge
94-11
(508.00m)
1
19
Scillo, Lauren
11
Campo Verde
94-08
(508.00m)
2
20
Finley, Dymitrea
12
McClintock
93-10
(508.00m)
2
21
Johnson, Haley
12
Corona del Sol
93-04
(508.00m)
3
22
Sullivan, Molly
12
Seton Catholic
93-00
(508.00m)
2
23
Spencer-Walters, Nicole
10
Chandler Prepara
92-04
(508.00m)
2
24
Segundo, Alessandra
9
Sahuarita
91-11
(508.00m)
1
25
Helu, Vaiosini
12
Ironwood Ridge
91-05
(508.00m)
1
26
Mendez, Aries
9
El Paso Eastwood
89-03
(508.00m)
1
27
Tuitu'u, Liana
12
Centennial (AZ)
89-00
(508.00m)
3
28
Lamoreux, Xanadu
12
Red Mountain
88-07
(508.00m)
3
29
Gores, Katherine
11
Maricopa
86-05
(508.00m)
2
30
Nieves, Jocsellys
12
Youngker
85-10
(508.00m)
2
31
Frey, Haley
12
Sahuarita
84-08
(508.00m)
1
32
Cruz, Elizabeth
11
Casteel
83-03
(508.00m)
3
33
Sims, Molly
10
Gila Ridge
82-11
(508.00m)
2
34
Figueroa, Alexa
11
Desert Vista
82-01
(508.00m)
2
35
Halt, Fiona
12
Sandra Day O'Con
81-10
(508.00m)
1
36
Neal, Caitlynn
11
Bradshaw Mountai
80-08
(508.00m)
3
37
West, Alana
9
Williams Field
80-04
(508.00m)
1
37
Garcia, Juliza
10
Camelback
80-04
(508.00m)
1
39
Jones, Kayla
10
Arizona College
80-02
(508.00m)
2
40
Trimble, Libby
10
Glendale Prepara
79-06
(508.00m)
2
41
Schultz, Lauren
12
Fountain Hills
79-03
(508.00m)
2
42
Velasquez, Alysa
12
Walden Grove
79-01
(508.00m)
1
43
Goodrich, Gabrielle
11
Sunrise Mountain
77-09
(508.00m)
2
44
Meng, Alexandra
10
Chaparral (AZ)
77-06
(508.00m)
2
45
Gomez, Hope
12
Valley Christian
77-02
(508.00m)
2
46
Stevenson, Aa'Liyah
11
Copper Canyon
76-09
(508.00m)
1
47
Dimaano-Simmons, Sabina
12
Prescott
75-05
(508.00m)
2
48
DeShazer, Kezia
10
Desert Edge
75-03
(508.00m)
2
49
Sims, Hanah
12
Gila Ridge
73-09
(508.00m)
2
50
Ojala, Joy
11
Cienega
72-11
(508.00m)
1
50
Honie, Namioke
10
Chinle
72-11
(508.00m)
2
52
Zermeno, Yalyssa
12
Tucson Magnet
72-08
(508.00m)
1
53
Zubia, Harley
9
Valley Vista
71-11
(508.00m)
1
54
Hall, Tatiana
12
Deer Valley
71-01
(508.00m)
2
55
Moe, Isabella
11
Maricopa
70-05
(508.00m)
2
56
Redmond, Adalina
11
Desert Vista
70-00
(508.00m)
2
57
Garcia, Leala
11
Poston Butte
68-08
(508.00m)
1
58
Smith, Reillie
12
Bradshaw Mountai
68-07
(508.00m)
1
59
Nevill, Lilly
11
Queen Creek
63-09
(508.00m)
2
60
Mata'u, Ramona
11
Copper Canyon
63-07
(508.00m)
1
61
Valenti, Jianna
12
Higley
62-06
(508.00m)
2
62
Greene, Mackenzie
9
Sandra Day O'Con
62-02
(508.00m)
1
63
Barnwell, Bethany
10
Xavier College P
61-02
(508.00m)
1
64
Slusser, Avery
12
Walden Grove
60-02
(508.00m)
1
65
Savel, Clarissa
11
Rincon Universit
57-09
(508.00m)
1
66
Wooten, Daisy
10
Westwood
51-01
(508.00m)
1
66
Cervantez, Angelyne
9
Poston Butte
51-01
(508.00m)
1
68
Giron, Oksana
11
Sunnyside
49-08
(508.00m)
1
69
LeBlanc, Alisa
11
Prescott
49-05
(508.00m)
1
70
Swanson, Kendall
11
Xavier College P
49-02
(508.00m)
2
71
Barr, Payton
12
Williams Field
48-10
(508.00m)
1
72
Gory, Shannon
12
Desert Edge
47-11
(508.00m)
2
73
Martinez, Carolina
11
Vista Grande
47-06
(508.00m)
1
74
Lobmeyer, Chloe
9
Willow Canyon
47-01
(508.00m)
1
75
Gillett, Makayla
12
Tolleson Union
45-07
(508.00m)
1
76
Ouellette, Rachel
10
Chandler Prepara
42-00
(508.00m)
1
77
Perea, Nuriah
9
Vista Grande
41-06
(508.00m)
1
78
De La Cruz, Kencoia
11
Valley Vista
38-01
(508.00m)
1
79
Willie, Salote
10
Window Rock
32-03
(508.00m)
1
Garcia, Makayla
12
Youngker
DNS
(--)
3
Whiting, Grace
9
Blue Ridge
DNS
(--)
1
Curley, Kailey
10
Window Rock
FOUL
(--)
1
Dominguez, Galilea
12
North Canyon
DNS
(--)
2
Turpin, Moriah
11
Marcos De Niza
DNS
(--)
2
Ketner, Sabrina
12
Ironwood Ridge
DNS
(--)
2
Esteen, Marie
11
Buckeye Union
DNS
(--)
1
Brooks, Taylor
12
Buckeye Union
DNS
(--)
3
Lopez, Serena
9
Blue Ridge
DNS
(--)
1
Carlo, Ryan
12
Pinnacle
DNS
(--)
3
Cuellar, Genesis
11
Sunnyside
FOUL
(--)
1
Torres, Haley
10
Tolleson Union
DNS
(--)
1
Miles, Gianna
11
Cesar Chavez
DNS
(--)
1
Rael, Analisa
11
Seton Catholic
DNS
(--)
1
Fox, Fashara
11
Westwood
DNS
(--)
1
Sellers, Alaina
11
Marcos De Niza
DNS
(--)
2
Womens High Jump Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tidwell, Cierra
12
Highland
5-10.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Hall, Anna
12
Valor Christian
5-10.00
(508.00m)
1
3
Sims, Jada
12
Xavier College P
5-06.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Green, Kolonnie ‘Alonn
12
Desert Vista
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Ray, Makeia
10
El Paso Eastlake
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
6
Turner, Rahni
10
Westwood
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Wilson, Madeline
12
Flagstaff
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Walls, Abigail
11
Tucson Magnet
5-02.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Eubanks, Nizarya
9
Westwood
5-02.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Taylor, Aria
11
Desert Vista
5-02.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Carswell, Jamelah
11
Desert Vista
5-02.00
(508.00m)
1
12
Carter, Bridgit
11
Mesa
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
12
Goldsmith, Molly
11
Regis Jesuit
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
12
Jamison, Neya
9
Chaparral (AZ)
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
15
Mikinski, Paris
9
Salpointe Cathol
4-09.00
(508.00m)
1
15
Bishop, Kylie
10
Benjamin Frankli
4-09.00
(508.00m)
1
15
Adorjani, Amanda
10
Sunrise Mountain
4-09.00
(508.00m)
1
15
Holt, Kimarah
11
Chandler
4-09.00
(508.00m)
1
Womens High Jump Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Aliyah
10
Valley Vista
5-03.00
(508.00m)
1
2
White, Lauryn
12
Corona del Sol
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Greene, Naomi
11
Campo Verde
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Roskelley, Sara
11
Deer Valley
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Seigler, Katherine
12
Prescott
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Neufeld, Olivia
11
El Paso Eastwood
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Sims, Hanah
12
Gila Ridge
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Madrigal, Cienna
12
Prescott
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
5
McBain, Anesa
10
El Paso Eastwood
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Brooks, Ellie
10
Campo Verde
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Carter, Brooklin
11
Mesa
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Trimble, Eliza
11
Glendale Prepara
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Boich, Kayla
12
Maricopa
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
14
Prager, Alyssa
10
Flagstaff
4-07.00
(508.00m)
1
14
Schrag, Zoe
11
Flagstaff
4-07.00
(508.00m)
1
14
Barnhouse, Megan
12
El Paso Eastwood
4-07.00
(508.00m)
1
14
Luna, Meadow
9
American Leaders
4-07.00
(508.00m)
1
14
Lee, London
10
St. Anthony
4-07.00
(508.00m)
1
Boyd, Sydney
11
Pinnacle
DNS
(--)
1
Hamilton, Hayley
11
Pinnacle
DNS
(--)
1
Rocha, Loraya
11
Rincon Universit
DNS
(--)
1
Cortez, Kayla
10
Corona del Sol
DNS
(--)
1
Muhammad, Ameena
10
Sierra Linda
DNS
(--)
1
Carbaugh, Kamrynn
10
Desert Edge
NH
(--)
1
Opp, Elena
12
Highlands Ranch
DNS
(--)
1
Evans, Rachel
11
Cienega
DNS
(--)
1
Smith, Nanette
10
Saguaro
NH
(--)
1
Bowen, Isabel
12
Valor Christian
DNS
(--)
1
Imohi, Joy
10
Trivium Preparat
DNS
(--)
1
O'Toole, Kaelyn
10
Willow Canyon
DNS
(--)
1
Youngs, Allison
10
Tempe Preparator
NH
(--)
1
Stokes, Kylee
12
Pinnacle
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smart, Aiyah
10
Millennium
5-03.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Hutchinson, Ashlyn
10
Chandler
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Burrell, Daija
12
Estrella Foothil
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Crowther, Rachel
10
Coconino
4-07.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Imohi, Joy
10
Trivium Preparat
4-07.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Platt, Abby
9
Bradshaw Mountai
4-07.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Mejia, Laura
12
Sahuaro
4-07.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Muhammad, Ameena
10
Sierra Linda
4-07.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Douglas, Payton
10
Casteel
4-07.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Lake, Kylie
10
Montezuma Cortez
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
10
LeBlanc, Olivia
9
Desert Mountain
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Chacon, Veronica
11
Poston Butte
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
10
McHenry, Devon
10
Montezuma Cortez
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Eveline, Irankunda
11
Salpointe Cathol
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Combs, Lily
10
Shadow Ridge
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Noonan, Jessica
10
Centennial (AZ)
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Keime, Sydney
11
American Leaders
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Brockman, Jordan
12
Coconino
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Cumberbatch, Sheena
10
Chandler
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Fisk, Merritt
10
Blue Ridge
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Schoenberger, Rocki
10
Queen Creek
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Alcantar, Camilla
10
Deer Valley
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
Rivard, Raquel
9
Page
DNS
(--)
1
Slim, Kcey
9
Page
NH
(--)
1
Warburton, Timberlee
9
Sandra Day O'Con
NH
(--)
1
Reyes Diaz, Samantha
10
Valley Vista
DNS
(--)
1
Ruiz, Rebecca
9
Higley
DNS
(--)
1
Marenco, Savanna
12
El Paso Burges
DNS
(--)
1
Ayub, Liz
12
El Paso Burges
DNS
(--)
1
Bautista, Emely
12
Tolleson Union
NH
(--)
1
Holton, Rayn
9
Casteel
NH
(--)
1
Madvig, Sierra
12
Westwood
NH
(--)
1
Farr, Juliet
11
Marcos De Niza
NH
(--)
1
Hillig, Kaylie
9
Bradshaw Mountai
NH
(--)
1
Orris, Samatha
10
Regis Jesuit
NH
(--)
1
Law, Arianne
9
Arizona College
NH
(--)
1
Peterson, Brooke
9
Mingus Union
NH
(--)
1
Stuhr, Taylynd
9
Buckeye Union
DNS
(--)
1
Limbaugh, Ashley
9
Sandra Day O'Con
DNS
(--)
1
Paul, Rhianna
9
Cienega
DNS
(--)
1
Vijarro, Iliana
10
Sunnyside
DNS
(--)
1
Givens, Bryanna
9
Tombstone
NH
(--)
1
Disarufino, Jadon
11
Scottsdale Chris
DNS
(--)
1
Littlewood, Eliza
12
Campo Verde
DNS
(--)
1
Figueroa, Angelica
10
Verrado
DNS
(--)
1
Harkness, Taryn
11
Tolleson Union
NH
(--)
1
Prentice, Paris
9
Bradshaw Mountai
DNS
(--)
1
Porter, A'dasia
11
Copper Canyon
NH
(--)
1
Weaver, Kendall
9
Desert Mountain
NH
(--)
1
Reed, Reana
9
Youngker
DNS
(--)
1
Cabello, Aliyah
11
Marcos De Niza
DNS
(--)
1
Vanderpool, Lanae
9
Higley
DNS
(--)
1
Hall, Micheala
10
American Leaders
DNS
(--)
1
Longaza, Jocelyn
12
Sandra Day O'Con
DNS
(--)
1
Bingham, Tatum
10
Queen Creek
NH
(--)
1
Taut, Brianna
10
Verrado
NH
(--)
1
Bell, Anastasia
12
Higley
DNS
(--)
1
Allen, Terra
12
Verrado
DNS
(--)
1
Ogburn, Sadie
9
American Leaders
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Starkey, Taylor
11
Casteel
13-00.00
(508.00m)
1
2
George, Madison
12
Fountain Hills
12-06.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Henderson, Eden
12
Chaparral (AZ)
12-06.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Hanson, Sevanna
12
Desert Vista
12-00.00
(508.00m)
1
5
McConnell, Samara
11
Perry
11-06.00
(508.00m)
1
6
Huber, Belle
12
Williams Field
11-00.00
(508.00m)
1
6
Olden, Mira
10
Chaparral (AZ)
11-00.00
(508.00m)
1
6
Racina, Amber
12
West Ranch
11-00.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Bowman, Nicole
12
Queen Creek
10-06.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Zwick, Daisy
11
Youngker
10-06.00
(508.00m)
1
11
Fritts, Madalyn
12
Perry
10-00.00
(508.00m)
1
11
Miller, Logan
9
Pinnacle
10-00.00
(508.00m)
1
13
Pifer, Addison
10
Desert Vista
9-06.00
(508.00m)
1
13
Row, Carolyn
12
Perry
9-06.00
(508.00m)
1
Bonebright, Audrey
12
Desert Vista
NH
(--)
1
York, Madeline
12
Hamilton
NH
(--)
1
Waters, Lizzie
12
Valor Christian
DNS
(--)
1
Fraley, Chloe
12
Valley Christian
NH
(--)
1
Rosen, Lauren
12
Campo Verde
DNS
(--)
1
Sims, Hanah
12
Gila Ridge
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fleming, Jolynn
12
Corona del Sol
10-00.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Scelfo, Madison
10
Hamilton
9-06.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Griffith, Megan
11
Desert Vista
9-06.00
(508.00m)
1
3
Berger, Katylin
10
Hamilton
9-00.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Young, Macy
12
Mountain View Ma
9-00.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Magill, Scout
11
Queen Creek
9-00.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Kunst, Samantha
11
Pinnacle
8-06.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Pyles, Sydney
11
Sandia Prep
8-06.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Brown, Kaitlyn
10
Queen Creek
8-06.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Stephens, Allison
11
Regis Jesuit
8-06.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Beresford, Lauren
12
Shadow Mountain
8-06.00
(508.00m)
1
12
Onofre, Nataly
11
Maryvale
8-00.00
(508.00m)
1
12
Sykora, Sarah
11
Regis Jesuit
8-00.00
(508.00m)
1
12
Sims, Hanah
12
Gila Ridge
8-00.00
(508.00m)
1
15
Newberry, Kiana
12
Sunrise Mountain
7-06.00
(508.00m)
1
15
Fleming, Christina
12
Corona del Sol
7-06.00
(508.00m)
1
Sims, Molly
10
Gila Ridge
NH
(--)
1
Zermeno, Yalyssa
12
Tucson Magnet
NH
(--)
1
Sagarin, Rosa
10
Tucson Magnet
DNS
(--)
1
Johnson, Isabella
11
Tucson Magnet
NH
(--)
1
Bafaloukos, Marina
12
Corona del Sol
DNS
(--)
1
Ciferno, Jillian
12
Seton Catholic
DNS
(--)
1
Kosinski, Annie
12
Salpointe Cathol
NH
(--)
1
Granado, Sarah
11
El Paso Eastwood
NH
(--)
1
Miranda, Gabriella
10
Westview
NH
(--)
1
Bunch, Keely
11
Prescott
NH
(--)
1
Kahler, Emily
12
Higley
NH
(--)
1
Ingallina, Makenzie
11
Prescott
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Santiago, Joelle
11
Mingus Union
8-03.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Stone, Courtney
12
Valley Christian
7-09.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Chiavetta, Mia
10
Sandia Prep
7-09.00
(508.00m)
1
2
McBain, Anesa
10
El Paso Eastwood
7-09.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Garrett, Holly
11
Fountain Hills
7-00.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Salazar, Raelynn
12
Douglas
7-00.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Marshall, Kaydence
9
Shadow Ridge
7-00.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Judd, Tessa
12
Dysart
7-00.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Perez, Sara
11
Douglas
7-00.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Shumway, Callie
11
Blue Ridge
7-00.00
(508.00m)
1
Smith, Rebecca
10
Valley Christian
DNS
(--)
1
Carey, Alexandra
9
Mingus Union
NH
(--)
1
Starkey, Sydney
9
Valley Vista
NH
(--)
1
Martinez, Emma
11
Valley Vista
NH
(--)
1
Goodman, Ashtyn
10
Williams Field
NH
(--)
1
Benavides, Alyssa
11
Valley Vista
DNS
(--)
1
Miller, Makenzie
9
Verrado
NH
(--)
1
Ivaniuc, Rachael
11
Valley Vista
DNS
(--)
1
Jennings, Brylie
12
Shadow Ridge
DNS
(--)
1
Brown, Kaitlin
11
Deer Valley
NH
(--)
1
Hasper, Emma
11
Deer Valley
NH
(--)
1
Padilla, Savannah
11
Deer Valley
NH
(--)
1
Bake, Cielo
10
American Leaders
NH
(--)
1
Kirkham, Tavia
10
American Leaders
NH
(--)
1
Bejarano, Sheccid
11
Douglas
NH
(--)
1
Wagner, Kaitlyn
10
Sandra Day O'Con
NH
(--)
1
Clark, Andrea
10
Estrella Foothil
NH
(--)
1
Bergay, Sophia
11
Estrella Foothil
NH
(--)
1
Jones-Perry, Kaitlyn
10
Estrella Foothil
NH
(--)
1
King, Cosette
9
American Leaders
NH
(--)
1
Velasquez, Alysa
12
Walden Grove
DNS
(--)
1
Garner, Hailey
12
Poston Butte
NH
(--)
1
Karren, Kestly
11
Walden Grove
NH
(--)
1
Pirtle, Alexus
11
Youngker
NH
(--)
1
Krahling, Peyton
11
Gilbert Christia
NH
(--)
1
Schisler, Jackie
11
Seton Catholic
NH
(--)
1
Hancock, Claire
9
Payson
NH
(--)
1
Bentley-Brown, Promise
9
Mingus Union
NH
(--)
1
Barten, Catelynn
10
Casteel
NH
(--)
1
Knox, Gretchen
11
Blue Ridge
NH
(--)
1
Ordaz, Michelle
10
Walden Grove
NH
(--)
1
Murphy, Kierney
9
Casteel
NH
(--)
1
Macias, Carmen
9
Vista Grande
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Atkinson, Asjah
10
St. Anthony
18-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
2
McMullen, Sadie
11
Valor Christian
18-05.00
(508.00m)
-0.5
2
3
Amos, Chaselyn
12
E. Roosevelt
17-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
4
Carswell, Jamelah
11
Desert Vista
17-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
5
Perkins, Rylee
11
Centennial (AZ)
17-06.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
6
Boult, Jessie
10
Red Mountain
17-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
7
Lonneman, Megan
10
Valor Christian
17-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
8
Roberts, Tori
12
Desert Vista
17-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
9
Spencer, Olivia
10
Desert Vista
16-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
10
Harris, Hailey
12
Regis Jesuit
16-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
11
Olson, Reagan
10
Snowflake
16-05.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
12
Ellsworth, Alisha
10
Highland
15-11.00
(508.00m)
-0.1
2
13
Walton, Kayleigh
10
El Paso Eastwood
15-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
14
Greene, Naomi
11
Campo Verde
15-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
15
Cuff, Ikeah
12
Shadow Ridge
15-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
16
Kosinski, Annie
12
Salpointe Cathol
15-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
16
Higashi, Randi
12
Rock Canyon
15-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
16
Veloz, Allison
12
Willow Canyon
15-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
19
Nwagwu, Melody
10
Grandview
15-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
20
Bebe, Myreanna
12
Queen Creek
14-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
Wilson, Aubrei
11
Desert Mountain
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Green, Kolonnie ‘Alonn
12
Desert Vista
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Coburn, Kenya
12
Tempe
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Tidwell, Cierra
12
Highland
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Sims, Jada
12
Xavier College P
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Bosko, Jenica
10
Tucson Magnet
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Varela, Riannah
11
Santa Fe
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Mays, Jadyn
11
North Canyon
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Long Jump Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reinholz, Grace
12
Ironwood Ridge
17-00.00
(508.00m)
-0.2
2
1
Moore, Aliyah
10
Valley Vista
17-00.00
(508.00m)
+2.7
2
3
Eubanks, Nizarya
9
Westwood
16-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.4
2
4
Newberry, Kiana
12
Sunrise Mountain
16-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
5
Tuck, Eleanor
10
Salpointe Cathol
16-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
6
Moorer, Joy
9
North Canyon
16-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
7
Littlewood, Eliza
12
Campo Verde
16-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.8
2
8
Helu, Paelata
10
Ironwood Ridge
16-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.8
2
8
Bowser, Lael
11
Casteel
16-00.00
(508.00m)
+1.8
2
10
Hutchinson, Amreah
9
Westwood
15-11.75
(508.00m)
+2.0
2
11
Aych, Katelyn
9
Ironwood Ridge
15-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
12
Garner, Patrice
12
Westview
15-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.3
2
13
McCarthy, Zoe
12
Notre Dame Prep
15-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.5
1
14
Hardy, Lauren
12
Notre Dame Prep
15-07.00
(508.00m)
+1.9
1
15
Felix, Jatzia
11
Tempe Preparator
15-05.50
(508.00m)
+1.0
2
16
Holt, Kimarah
11
Chandler
15-04.50
(508.00m)
+1.8
1
17
Hill, Brielle
11
Gila Ridge
15-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
18
Kruja, Nora
11
Pinnacle
15-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.4
1
19
Bradley, D'yanna
10
Chandler
15-02.50
(508.00m)
+2.1
1
20
Trimble, Eliza
11
Glendale Prepara
15-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
21
Pierce, Kolbe
12
Xavier College P
14-10.00
(508.00m)
+1.3
1
21
McMahan, Kenna
12
Prescott
14-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
21
Jensen, Lily
11
Prescott
14-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.9
1
24
Hancock, Trystan
10
Snowflake
14-09.50
(508.00m)
+1.4
1
25
Madvig, Sierra
12
Westwood
14-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.9
1
26
Adetiba, Priscilla
11
Gila Ridge
14-06.75
(508.00m)
+0.7
1
27
Scott, Alexandria
10
Deer Valley
14-05.50
(508.00m)
+0.8
2
28
Krause, Claire
10
Calabasas
14-03.75
(508.00m)
+1.5
1
29
Meeks, Amaya
12
Westwood
14-00.00
(508.00m)
-1.2
1
30
Stokes, Kylee
12
Pinnacle
13-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
31
Brandt, Tierra
11
Williams Field
13-08.50
(508.00m)
+1.1
1
32
Trejo, Melony
12
Youngker
13-03.00
(508.00m)
+1.8
2
33
Bell, Serrae
10
St. Anthony
12-09.00
(508.00m)
+1.5
1
Short, Morgan
12
Montezuma Cortez
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Garrett, Erykah
10
Chandler
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Hall, Micheala
10
American Leaders
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Montgomery, Kira
11
Sahuaro
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Robertson, Promise
10
El Paso Eastwood
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gillespie, Shakira
10
Maricopa
16-00.00
(508.00m)
-0.1
3
2
Steinman, Natalie
12
Agua Fria Union
15-06.00
(508.00m)
+2.2
3
3
Garcia, Karina
9
El Paso Burges
15-03.50
(508.00m)
+1.8
3
3
Munoz, Mya
9
Centennial (AZ)
15-03.50
(508.00m)
+1.3
3
5
Kuntz, Harlee
10
Sandra Day O'Con
15-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
6
Valle, Rosemary
12
Buckeye Union
15-01.00
(508.00m)
+1.9
3
7
Perez, Kris
12
North Phoenix Pr
15-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.4
3
8
Blakley, Tamia
9
El Paso Burges
14-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.5
2
9
Hydeman, Trinity
9
Verrado
14-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.5
3
10
Bell, Anastasia
12
Higley
14-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.3
3
11
Sychtysz, Lily
11
Desert Mountain
14-09.75
(508.00m)
+1.7
2
12
Roskelley, Sara
11
Deer Valley
14-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
13
Mikinski, Paris
9
Salpointe Cathol
14-09.00
(508.00m)
+1.8
3
14
Fox, Lashya
9
Sahuaro
14-07.75
(508.00m)
-0.4
1
15
Herrington, Katie
11
North Phoenix Pr
14-06.50
(508.00m)
+1.5
3
16
Perez, Sara
11
Douglas
14-06.00
(508.00m)
+2.5
3
17
Norris, Khaliyah
10
Centennial (AZ)
14-05.50
(508.00m)
+1.9
2
18
Zepeda, Cassandra
10
Cactus
14-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
19
Holton, Rayn
9
Casteel
14-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.1
3
20
Hutterer, Alyssa
9
El Paso Eastwood
14-01.50
(508.00m)
-0.7
2
21
George, Abeliene
9
Page
14-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
21
Reyes Diaz, Samantha
10
Valley Vista
14-00.00
(508.00m)
-0.1
2
23
Goodman, Ashtyn
10
Williams Field
13-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
24
Zacharias, Abigail
11
Coconino
13-09.00
(508.00m)
+2.2
2
25
Gleason, Carolaiza
11
Tolleson Union
13-08.50
(508.00m)
+1.4
2
26
Frarck, Alyssa
10
Maricopa
13-07.00
(508.00m)
+1.7
2
27
Arneson, Abby
9
Valley Christian
13-06.75
(508.00m)
+1.0
2
28
Cumberbatch, Sheena
10
Chandler
13-06.50
(508.00m)
+1.2
3
29
Keime, Sydney
11
American Leaders
13-06.00
(508.00m)
+1.7
2
30
Gonzales, Kaitlin
11
Rio Rico
13-05.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
31
Bejarano, Sheccid
11
Douglas
13-05.50
(508.00m)
+0.6
2
31
Selman, Kiley
11
Glendale Prepara
13-05.50
(508.00m)
+0.9
2
31
Holder, Maya
11
Santa Fe
13-05.50
(508.00m)
-0.2
3
34
Marquez, Guadalupe
10
Camelback
13-04.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
34
Callesen, Sophia
12
Chandler Prepara
13-04.75
(508.00m)
+1.0
2
36
Newman, Grace
11
Tempe Preparator
13-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
36
Brenner, Shelby
12
Mingus Union
13-04.50
(508.00m)
+1.7
3
38
Murphy, Amanda
10
Trivium Preparat
13-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.7
1
39
Gressley, Rylan
10
Casteel
13-03.75
(508.00m)
+0.8
3
40
Rodriguez, Giselle
10
American Leaders
13-03.00
(508.00m)
+1.5
3
41
Isom-Cole, Jonae
10
Sierra Linda
13-02.50
(508.00m)
-0.4
1
41
Heinle, Karen
10
Vista Grande
13-02.50
(508.00m)
+1.7
3
43
Horton, Kyra
11
Valley Vista
13-02.00
(508.00m)
-0.9
2
44
Martinez, Savannah
12
Benjamin Frankli
13-01.00
(508.00m)
+1.4
2
45
Dugi, Shaila
10
Tuba City
13-00.00
(508.00m)
-0.6
2
46
Balgaard, Rylin
11
Maricopa
12-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.9
2
46
Torres, Sydney
12
Sandra Day O'Con
12-10.00
(508.00m)
+1.1
2
48
Shumway, Callie
11
Blue Ridge
12-09.75
(508.00m)
+0.3
2
49
Krick, Sarah
9
Seton Catholic
12-09.50
(508.00m)
-0.8
1
49
Orris, Samatha
10
Regis Jesuit
12-09.50
(508.00m)
-1.1
2
51
Murphy, Harley
9
Sahuarita
12-09.00
(508.00m)
-0.7
1
52
Semaan, Samantha
10
Seton Catholic
12-08.75
(508.00m)
-0.1
1
53
Wong, Alaina
11
Dysart
12-08.50
(508.00m)
+0.5
3
54
Farr, Juliet
11
Marcos De Niza
12-08.00
(508.00m)
+1.9
2
55
Banister, Natalie
9
Chino Valley
12-07.00
(508.00m)
-0.4
1
56
Venegas, Daisy
10
Agua Fria Union
12-06.75
(508.00m)
-2.5
1
57
Hastings, Haley
9
Chino Valley
12-05.75
(508.00m)
-0.4
1
58
Tallsalt, Brooke
12
Tuba City
12-04.75
(508.00m)
-0.6
1
59
Willis, Deonjhanai
11
Tolleson Union
12-03.75
(508.00m)
-0.7
1
60
Salazar, Raelynn
12
Douglas
12-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.3
2
61
Boyce, Ella
10
Chandler Prepara
11-11.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
62
Paris, Violette
12
Valley Vista
11-11.00
(508.00m)
-0.6
1
63
Bizuneh, Aby
12
Chandler Prepara
11-06.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
64
Knippers, Olivia
10
Blue Ridge
11-05.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
65
Gallego, Emily
10
Sahuarita
11-04.00
(508.00m)
-1.7
1
66
Sells, Megan
9
Window Rock
11-03.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
67
Garcia, Sierra
11
Camelback
11-02.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
68
Silva, Samantha
11
Youngker
11-00.00
(508.00m)
-1.3
1
69
Diaz, Michael-Ana
10
Vista Grande
10-11.00
(508.00m)
-1.1
1
70
Coochyumptewa, Jozannah
9
Pinon
10-09.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
71
Nguyen, Cindy
11
Marcos De Niza
10-08.75
(508.00m)
-0.4
1
72
Stephens, Brianna
12
Shadow Ridge
10-06.00
(508.00m)
-0.1
1
73
Cortes, Brisa
10
Vista Grande
10-03.75
(508.00m)
-0.4
1
74
Garner, Hailey
12
Poston Butte
10-03.00
(508.00m)
-0.7
1
Padilla, Nardia
11
Arizona College
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Rivard, Raquel
9
Page
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Fernando, Nadia
11
Arizona College
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Walworth, Lauren
10
Northwest Christ
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Bowen, Aziya
12
Millennium
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Willock, Rosa
9
Walden Grove
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Dejesus, Za'laeh
12
Tolleson Union
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Feiner, Madi
9
Glendale Prepara
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Allen, Terra
12
Verrado
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
McCLue, Meredyth
9
Scottsdale Chris
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Wise, Amber
11
Estrella Foothil
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Huckaby, Alaijah
11
South Mountain
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Luna, Dominique
9
Sandra Day O'Con
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Connor, Brianna
10
American Leaders
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Anderson, Ari
12
Payson
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Patrick, Hailey
10
McClintock
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Horton, Emma
9
Shadow Ridge
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Botello, Sandra
11
Deer Valley
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Wuethrich, Alexa
11
Scottsdale Chris
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Hamilton, Anje
10
McClintock
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Nobles, Ruhama
10
Northwest Christ
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Nicholls, Meagan
11
Higley
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Macnab, Emma
9
Payson
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Morris, Mackenzie
12
Bradshaw Mountai
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Fuller, Letti
9
American Leaders
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Figueroa, Angelica
10
Verrado
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Oliver, Sariya
10
Millennium
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Robertson, Hannah
12
Bradshaw Mountai
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Triple Jump Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McDonald, Jade
10
Calabasas
38-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
2
Olson, Reagan
10
Snowflake
37-11.00
(508.00m)
-0.1
2
3
Kerr, Kenashalee
12
Queen Creek
37-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.2
2
4
Perkins, Rylee
11
Centennial (AZ)
37-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.4
2
5
Bowen, Aziya
12
Millennium
37-01.00
(508.00m)
-0.3
2
6
Nwagwu, Melody
10
Grandview
36-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.2
2
7
Harris, Hailey
12
Regis Jesuit
36-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
2
8
Coburn, Kenya
12
Tempe
35-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
9
Holt, Kimarah
11
Chandler
35-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
9
Greene, Naomi
11
Campo Verde
35-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.2
1
11
Hupstead, Alani
10
El Paso Americas
34-08.75
(508.00m)
+0.9
1
12
Littlewood, Eliza
12
Campo Verde
34-08.50
(508.00m)
-0.1
2
13
Eubanks, Nizarya
9
Westwood
34-05.75
(508.00m)
+0.7
2
14
Hankins, Brielle
11
Desert Vista
34-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.2
2
15
Roberts, Anaya
10
Camelback
34-00.00
(508.00m)
-0.3
1
16
Varela, Riannah
11
Santa Fe
33-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.2
2
17
Kruja, Nora
11
Pinnacle
33-09.75
(508.00m)
+0.6
1
18
Medrano, Alyce
12
Red Mountain
33-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
1
19
Beresford, Lauren
12
Shadow Mountain
33-03.75
(508.00m)
+0.7
1
20
Meeks, Amaya
12
Westwood
32-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.5
1
21
Stahr, Grace
9
Camelback
32-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.7
1
22
Trimble, Eliza
11
Glendale Prepara
32-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
23
White, Lauryn
12
Corona del Sol
31-11.75
(508.00m)
+0.8
1
24
Kaminski, Amiya
12
Desert Vista
31-06.75
(508.00m)
+0.6
1
25
Quintana, Teresa
-
El Paso Americas
30-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.3
1
Porter, A'dasia
11
Copper Canyon
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Kiekintveld, Meredith
12
Payson
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Higashi, Randi
12
Rock Canyon
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Schauble, Shelbi
12
West Ranch
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Hancock, Trystan
10
Snowflake
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, London
10
St. Anthony
34-01.00
(508.00m)
+1.0
2
2
Hutchinson, Amreah
9
Westwood
33-11.00
(508.00m)
+1.1
2
3
Hutchinson, Ashlyn
10
Chandler
33-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
4
Felix, Jatzia
11
Tempe Preparator
32-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
5
Scott, Alexandria
10
Deer Valley
32-06.00
(508.00m)
+1.2
2
6
Balgaard, Rylin
11
Maricopa
31-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.3
1
7
Martinez, Savannah
12
Benjamin Frankli
31-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
8
Jacobson, Sara
10
Mesa
31-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.2
2
9
Spencer, Olivia
10
Desert Vista
31-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.2
2
10
McCarthy, Zoe
12
Notre Dame Prep
31-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.2
1
11
Goldman, Hannah
12
Payson
31-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.7
2
12
Goldsmith, Molly
11
Regis Jesuit
31-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
13
Tuck, Eleanor
10
Salpointe Cathol
31-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
14
Marshall, Suzie
11
Corona del Sol
31-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
2
15
Cruz, Elizabeth
11
Casteel
30-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
16
Stokes, Kylee
12
Pinnacle
30-07.75
(508.00m)
+0.2
1
17
Jensen, Lily
11
Prescott
30-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
18
McMahan, Kenna
12
Prescott
30-05.00
(508.00m)
-0.8
1
18
Brandt, Tierra
11
Williams Field
30-05.00
(508.00m)
-0.8
2
20
Sherman, Madison
10
Prescott
30-04.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
21
Perez, Kris
12
North Phoenix Pr
30-02.50
(508.00m)
-0.6
1
22
Bell, Anastasia
12
Higley
30-02.00
(508.00m)
-0.6
1
23
Neufeld, Olivia
11
El Paso Eastwood
30-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.9
2
24
Blakley, Tamia
9
El Paso Burges
29-05.00
(508.00m)
+1.4
2
25
Roskelley, Sara
11
Deer Valley
29-03.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
26
Herrington, Katie
11
North Phoenix Pr
29-00.00
(508.00m)
-1.0
1
27
Nichols, Braidyn
10
Casteel
28-09.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
28
Bell, Jaena
10
St. Anthony
28-03.75
(508.00m)
+0.3
2
29
Frarck, Alyssa
10
Maricopa
28-02.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
Bell, Serrae
10
St. Anthony
DNS
(--)
+0.0
1
Bradley, D'yanna
10
Chandler
DNS
(--)
+0.0
1
Gresham, Chanell
12
Queen Creek
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Dreschel, Juliana
12
Pinnacle
DNS
(--)
+0.0
1
Cortez, Kayla
10
Corona del Sol
DNS
(--)
+0.0
1
Womens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Steinman, Natalie
12
Agua Fria Union
32-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
2
Roberts, Kimber
11
Sunrise Mountain
31-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
3
White, Emmy
9
Payson
30-11.00
(508.00m)
-2.2
1
4
Carey, Alexandra
9
Mingus Union
30-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
5
Norris, Khaliyah
10
Centennial (AZ)
30-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
6
Tingey, Tatum
10
Westwood
30-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
6
Rivard, Raquel
9
Page
30-03.00
(508.00m)
+1.1
1
8
Reyes Diaz, Samantha
10
Valley Vista
30-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
9
Munoz, Mya
9
Centennial (AZ)
29-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
10
Bolus, Logan
11
Sandra Day O'Con
29-06.00
(508.00m)
+1.5
1
11
Geiser, Seryna
9
Deer Valley
29-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
12
Hutterer, Alyssa
9
El Paso Eastwood
29-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
13
Robinson, Jordyn
10
Tolleson Union
28-09.00
(508.00m)
-1.2
1
14
Zacharias, Abigail
11
Coconino
28-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
14
Hydeman, Trinity
9
Verrado
28-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
16
Mahon, Jenna
11
Mingus Union
28-02.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
17
Venegas, Daisy
10
Agua Fria Union
28-02.00
(508.00m)
+3.5
1
18
Torres, Sydney
12
Sandra Day O'Con
27-08.75
(508.00m)
+3.0
1
18
Fox, Lexi
11
Arizona College
27-08.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
20
Murphy, Amanda
10
Trivium Preparat
27-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
21
O'Reilly, Jaedyn
11
Desert Mountain
27-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
22
Salazar, Raelynn
12
Douglas
27-00.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
23
Newsome, A'nyia
11
Valley Vista
26-11.75
(508.00m)
+1.7
1
24
Newman, Grace
11
Tempe Preparator
26-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.6
1
25
Kwan, Olivia
11
Desert Mountain
26-03.75
(508.00m)
+1.0
1
26
Orris, Samatha
10
Regis Jesuit
26-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
27
Farr, Juliet
11
Marcos De Niza
25-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
28
Robertson, Promise
10
El Paso Eastwood
25-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
29
Delahel, Kamber
9
Mingus Union
25-00.25
(508.00m)
-0.1
1
29
Boyce, Ella
10
Chandler Prepara
25-00.25
(508.00m)
+0.3
1
31
Waquiu, Tristan
10
Window Rock
24-10.00
(508.00m)
+3.5
1
Longaza, Jocelyn
12
Sandra Day O'Con
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Grimsley, Reagan
9
Millennium
DNS
(--)
+0.0
1
Patrick, Hailey
10
McClintock
FOUL
(--)
+0.0
1
Fernando, Nadia
11
Arizona College
DNS
(--)
+0.0
1
Stallworth, A'Jah
11
Youngker
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Torr, Mackenzie
10
Verrado
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Bowers, Lilia
10
Casteel
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Villagran, Cynthia
10
Rio Rico
DNS
(--)
+0.0
1
Rivera, Leslie
10
Salpointe Cathol
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Hamilton, Anje
10
McClintock
DNS
(--)
+0.0
1
Gomez Diaz, Mariapaula
11
Valley Vista
DNS
(--)
+0.0
1
Johnson, Aariona
12
Queen Creek
DNS
(--)
+0.0
1
Perez, Sara
11
Douglas
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Figueroa, Angelica
10
Verrado
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Welch, Jaimee
11
Estrella Foothil
DNS
(--)
+0.0
1
Givens, Bryanna
9
Tombstone
FOUL
(--)
+0.0
1
Bejarano, Sheccid
11
Douglas
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Rogers, Jalyssa
10
Youngker
DNS
(--)
+0.0
1
Cabello, Aliyah
11
Marcos De Niza
DNS
(--)
+0.0
1
Gores, Katherine
11
Maricopa
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
24301 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
aaronpz
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
aaronpz
view all
0
comment(s)
History for Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
388
5
2023
1
358
6
2022
1
360
6
2021
1
283
5
2020
1
1
3
2019
1
335
9
2018
1
366
5
171
2017
1
347
9
494
2016
1
344
6
259
2015
1
309
5
7
2014
1
1
1
2013
1
7
2
3
2012
1
4
2
2011
1
3
1
1
2010
1
6
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#chandler-rotary-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!